Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Festival Elsy Jacobs - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma 03:0925
02 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 0220
03 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 0415
04 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 0412
05 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 0510
06 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma + 068
07 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 066
08 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 064
09 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07
10 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 07
11 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 07
12 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 08
13 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08
14 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 09
15 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
16 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
17 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 11
18 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 11
19 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11
20 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 12
21 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
22 De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
23 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
24 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 13
25 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
26 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 13
27 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 13
28 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
29 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 13
30 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 13
31 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 13
32 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13
33 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 13
34 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 13
35 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14
36 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
37 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 14
38 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 14
39 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 14
40 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 15
41 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
42 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 15
43 Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
44 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 15
45 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 16
46 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 16
47 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 17
48 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
49 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17
50 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 17
51 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17
52 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 17
53 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
54 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 18
55 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18
56 Vettorello Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18
57 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 18
58 Drummond Michaela BePink + 18
59 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 18
60 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 19
61 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 19
62 Klein Isabelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 19
63 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20
64 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 20
65 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 20
66 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20
67 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
68 Armitage Megan IBCT + 21
69 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 21
70 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21
71 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
72 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 22
73 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 22
74 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
75 Crestanello Lara BePink + 23
76 Griffin Mia IBCT + 23
77 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 24
78 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 24
79 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 24
80 Brufani Letizia BePink + 24
81 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 24
82 Prins Willemijn Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 24
83 Téolis Jade BePink + 25
84 Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 25
85 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 25
86 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 25
87 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 25
88 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 27
89 Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 27
90 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 28
91 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 29
92 Goergen Oceane St Michel-Auber 93 + 30
93 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 33
94 Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 34
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma 03:09
2 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 02
3 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 04
4 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 04
5 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05
6 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma + 06
7 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 06
8 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 06
9 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07
10 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 07
11 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 07
12 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 08
13 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08
14 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 09
15 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
16 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
17 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 11
18 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 11
19 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11
20 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 12
21 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
22 De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
23 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
24 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 13
25 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
26 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 13
27 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 13
28 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
29 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 13
30 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 13
31 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 13
32 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13
33 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 13
34 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 13
35 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14
36 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
37 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 14
38 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 14
39 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 14
40 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 15
41 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
42 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 15
43 Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
44 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 15
45 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 16
46 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 16
47 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 17
48 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
49 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17
50 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 17
51 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17
52 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 17
53 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
54 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 18
55 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18
56 Vettorello Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18
57 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 18
58 Drummond Michaela BePink + 18
59 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 18
60 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 19
61 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 19
62 Klein Isabelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 19
63 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20
64 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 20
65 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 20
66 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20
67 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
68 Armitage Megan IBCT + 21
69 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 21
70 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21
71 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
72 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 22
73 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 22
74 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
75 Crestanello Lara BePink + 23
76 Griffin Mia IBCT + 23
77 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 24
78 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 24
79 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 24
80 Brufani Letizia BePink + 24
81 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 24
82 Prins Willemijn Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 24
83 Téolis Jade BePink + 25
84 Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 25
85 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 25
86 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 25
87 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 25
88 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 27
89 Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 27
90 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 28
91 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 29
92 Goergen Oceane St Michel-Auber 93 + 30
93 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 33
94 Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 34
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg 00:03:16
02 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 00
03 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
04 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02
05 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 03
06 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04
07 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 05
08 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05
09 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 06
10 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 06
11 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06
12 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 06
13 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07
14 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 07
15 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 07
16 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 08
17 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10
18 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
19 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 11
20 Vettorello Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11
21 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11
22 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 12
23 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 13
24 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13
25 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
26 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14
27 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 15
28 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
29 Crestanello Lara BePink + 16
30 Brufani Letizia BePink + 17
31 Prins Willemijn Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 17
32 Téolis Jade BePink + 18
33 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 20
34 Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 20
35 Goergen Oceane St Michel-Auber 93 + 23
36 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 26

Information