Festival Elsy Jacobs - 2022

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Marta Bastianelli UAE Team ADQ 06:12:31200
02 Veronica Ewers EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 09150
03 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service + 16125
04 Demi Vollering Team SD Worx + 16100
05 Sofia Bertizzolo UAE Team ADQ + 1985
06 Karlijn Swinkels Team Jumbo-Visma + 2070
07 Olivia Baril Valcar-Travel & Service + 2760
08 Maaike Boogaard UAE Team ADQ + 2750
09 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2740
10 Pauliena Rooijakkers CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2935
11 Loes Adegeest IBCT + 3530
12 Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx + 3625
13 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3820
14 Alison Jackson Liv Racing Xstra + 4015
15 Blanka Vas Team SD Worx + 4010
16 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Valcar-Travel & Service + 425
17 Cristina Tonetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 425
18 India Grangier Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 445
19 Kathrin Hammes EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 465
20 Anna Shackley Team SD Worx + 485
21 Christine Majerus Team SD Worx + 01:095
22 Simone Boilard St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:105
23 Silvia Zanardi BePink + 01:115
24 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:115
25 Joscelin Lowden Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:155
26 Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:193
27 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:333
28 Hannah Ludwig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:403
29 Maud Oudeman CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:413
30 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:433
31 Megan Armitage IBCT + 01:49
32 Natalie Grinczer Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:52
33 Chiara Consonni Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:59
34 Anna Henderson Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:06
35 Alice Sharpe IBCT + 02:13
36 Marketa Hajkova BePink + 02:15
37 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:01
38 Jip van den Bos Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:12
39 Quinty Ton Liv Racing Xstra + 03:23
40 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 03:23
41 Mia Griffin IBCT + 03:29
42 Anna Trevisi UAE Team ADQ + 04:01
43 Noemi Rüegg Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:17
44 Lieke Nooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:17
45 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06:23
46 Anne Dorthe Ysland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:27
47 Amalie Lutro Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:36
48 Kathrin Schweinberger Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:54
49 Karolina Kumiega Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:59
50 Lauren Stephens EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:01
51 Sara Van De Vel IBCT + 07:28
52 Tereza Neumanova Liv Racing Xstra + 07:28
53 Eugenia Bujak UAE Team ADQ + 07:28
54 Clara Honsinger EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:31
55 Alessia Vigilia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:32
56 Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:33
57 Barbara Fonseca St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:33
58 Noémie Abgrall Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 07:34
59 Nina Berton Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 07:35
60 Maria Novolodskaya UAE Team ADQ + 07:35
61 Neve Bradbury CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:35
62 Haylee Fuller IBCT + 07:37
63 Fien Delbaere Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 07:39
64 Michaela Drummond BePink + 07:43
65 Isabelle Klein Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 09:01
66 Hannah Barnes Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:26
67 Marta Jaskulska Liv Racing Xstra + 10:33
68 Anniina Ahtosalo Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:50
69 Lisa Klein CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:44
70 Perrine Clauzel St Michel-Auber 93 + 15:32
71 Océane Tessier St Michel-Auber 93 + 15:56
72 Zsofia Szabo Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 16:00
73 Tanja Erath EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17:08
DNF Maite Barthels Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Georgia Danford Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Letizia Brufani BePink
DNF Lara Crestanello BePink
DNF Jade Téolis BePink
DNF Lana Eberle Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Clea Seidel Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Lara Defour Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Juliet Eickhof Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Willemijn Prins Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Celine Van Houtum Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Anne Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Alison Avoine St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Oceane Goergen St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Marine Allione Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Arianna Pruisscher Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Tatiana Guderzo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Information
Nation Luxembourg
Date 29th April - 1st May
CAT 2.Pro
Other
Embed Results