LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Festival Elsy Jacobs - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 20006:12:31
2 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 150+ 09
3 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 125+ 16
4 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx 100+ 16
5 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ 85+ 19
6 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma 70+ 20
7 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service 60+ 27
8 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ 50+ 27
9 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing 40+ 27
10 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing 35+ 29
11 Adegeest Loes IBCT 30+ 35
12 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx 25+ 36
13 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20+ 38
14 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra 15+ 40
15 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx 10+ 40
16 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 5+ 42
17 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5+ 42
18 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime 5+ 44
19 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 5+ 46
20 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx 5+ 48
21 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx 5+ 01:09
22 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 5+ 01:10
23 Zanardi Silvia BePink 5+ 01:11
24 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg 5+ 01:11
25 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5+ 01:15
26 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3+ 01:19
27 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3+ 01:33
28 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3+ 01:40
29 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing 3+ 01:41
30 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3+ 01:43
31 Armitage Megan IBCT + 01:49
32 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:52
33 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:59
34 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:06
35 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 02:13
36 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 02:15
37 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:01
38 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:12
39 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 03:23
40 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 03:23
41 Griffin Mia IBCT + 03:29
42 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 04:01
43 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:17
44 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:17
45 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06:23
46 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:27
47 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:36
48 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:54
49 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:59
50 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:01
51 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 07:28
52 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 07:28
53 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 07:28
54 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:31
55 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:32
56 Vettorello Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:33
57 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:33
58 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 07:34
59 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 07:35
60 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 07:35
61 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:35
62 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 07:37
63 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 07:39
64 Drummond Michaela BePink + 07:43
65 Klein Isabelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 09:01
66 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:26
67 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 10:33
68 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:50
69 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 15:32
70 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 15:56
71 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 16:00
72 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17:08
73 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21:27
DNF Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Brufani Letizia BePink
DNF Crestanello Lara BePink
DNF Téolis Jade BePink
DNF Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Prins Willemijn Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

Information