Festival Elsy Jacobs - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team 06:05:00200
02 Leah Kirchmann Team DSM + 14150
03 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 14125
04 Karlijn Swinkels Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 18100
05 Thalita De Jong Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 2085
06 Anouska Koster Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 2070
07 Ruth Winder Trek-Segafredo + 2160
08 Christine Majerus Team SD Worx + 2150
09 Riejanne Markus Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 2240
10 Juliette Labous Team DSM + 2335
11 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2430
12 Jeanne Korevaar Liv Racing + 2525
13 Sofia Bertizzolo Liv Racing + 2620
14 Pauliena Rooijakkers Liv Racing + 2615
15 Elena Cecchini Team SD Worx + 2710
16 Leah Thomas Movistar Team + 295
17 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 325
18 Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx + 335
19 Marie Le Net FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 345
20 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 355
21 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 365
22 Valerie Demey Liv Racing + 375
23 Anna Shackley Team SD Worx + 375
24 Eugénie Duval FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 425
25 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo + 445
26 Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo + 473
27 Elisa Balsamo Valcar-Travel & Service + 483
28 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service + 513
29 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg + 543
30 Marta Jaskulska Liv Racing + 01:023
31 Aude Biannic Movistar Team + 01:32
32 Clara Copponi FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 01:41
33 Julie Leth Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 01:52
34 Omer Shapira CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:53
35 Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 01:53
36 Ella Harris CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:54
37 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:01
38 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:03
39 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:05
40 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team + 02:05
41 Julia Van Bokhoven Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:11
42 Romy Kasper Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 02:37
43 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:56
44 Lonneke Uneken Team SD Worx + 04:13
45 Coryn Rivera Team DSM + 04:18
46 Noemi Rüegg Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 04:25
47 Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 04:30
48 Chiara Consonni Valcar-Travel & Service + 05:52
49 Silvia Pollicini Valcar-Travel & Service + 05:53
50 Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo + 05:53
51 Esmee Peperkamp Team DSM + 06:06
52 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 06:26
53 Nancy Van der Burg Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 07:27
54 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 07:39
55 Kelly van den Steen Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 09:11
56 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 09:11
57 Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 09:13
58 Georgia Danford Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 09:17
59 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Team + 09:20
60 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Team + 09:23
61 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo + 09:44
62 Julie Van De Velde Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 18:03
63 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi Tactic Women Team + 25:53
64 Natalie Van Gogh Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 35:51
65 Maaike Colje Massi Tactic Women Team + 35:59
66 Danielle Christmas Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 38:02
67 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 38:11
DNF Alessia Patuelli Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Laura Tomasi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Nina Berton Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Mae Lang Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Rylee McMullen Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Sandra Weiss Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Demi De Jong Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Justine Ghekiere Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Claudia Jongerius Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Neve Bradbury CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Anna Christian Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Emilie Moberg Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Finja Smekal Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Marjolein Van 't Geloof Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Maëlle Grossetête FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Lauren Kitchen FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Jade Wiel FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Evy Kuijpers Liv Racing
DNF Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Alba Teruel Movistar Team
DNF Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Coralie Demay Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Séverine Eraud Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Elodie Le Bail Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Célia Le Mouel Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Manon Souyris Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Wilma Olausson Team DSM
DNF Lorena Wiebes Team DSM
DNF Nikola Noskova Team SD Worx
DNF Elynor Backstedt Trek-Segafredo
DNF Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Fatima Zahra El Hayani WCC Team
DNF Akvile Gedraityte WCC Team
DNF Ayan Khankishiyeva WCC Team
DNF Tereza Medvedova WCC Team
DNF Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team
Information
Nation Luxembourg
Date 30th April - 2nd May
CAT 2.Pro
Other
Embed Results