Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Festival Elsy Jacobs | 2019 Start list

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Luxembourg
1 Majerus, Christine
2 Faber, Claire
3 Berton, Nina
4 Wiltgen, Pia
5 Maus, Laetitia
CCC - Liv
11 Skalniak, Agnieszka
12 Demey, Valerie
13 Lach, Marta
14 Kuijpers, Evy
15 Markus, Riejanne
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
21 Brennauer, Lisa
22 Wild, Kirsten
23 Koppenburg, Clara
24 Hammes, Kathrin
25 Soet, Aafke
26 Magnaldi, Erica
Valcar - Cylance Cycling
31 Arzuffi, Alice Maria
32 Confalonieri, Maria Giulia
33 Malcotti, Barbara
34 Muccioli, Dalia
35 Paladin, Asja
36 Vigilia, Alessia
Parkhotel Valkenburg
41 Vollering, Demi
42 De Gast, Belle
43 Knetemann, Roxane
44 De Boer, Sophie
45 De Vuyst, Sofie
46 Adegeest, Loes
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
51 Fahlin, Emilia
52 Becker, Charlotte
53 Bravard, Charlotte
54 Demay, Coralie
55 Duval, Eugénie
56 Kitchen, Lauren
Bigla Pro Cycling
61 Alzini, Martina
62 Banks, Elizabeth
63 Leth, Julie
64 Hanselmann, Nicole
65 Wright, Sophie
BTC City Ljubljana
71 Pintar, Ursa
72 Nilsson, Hanna
73 Zigart, Urska
74 Kern, Spela
Astana Women's Team
81 Iskakova, Amiliya
82 Kurnossova, Marina
83 Pirrone, Elena
84 Potapova, Faina
86 Shekel, Olga
Bepink
91 Guderzo, Tatiana
92 Frapporti, Simona
93 Pattaro, Francesca
95 Steigenga, Nicole
96 Ragusa, Katia
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
101 Fidanza, Arianna
102 Fidanza, Martina
103 Covrig, Ana Maria
104 Rossato, Beatrice
105 Morzenti, Lisa
106 Franchi, Elena
Drops
111 Parkinson, Abby-Mae
112 Anderson, Grace
114 Christian, Anna
115 Dickinson, Eleanor
116 Lloyd, Manon
Charente - Maritime
121 Allin, Pauline
122 Grangier, India
123 Abgrall, Noémie
124 Minaud, Manon
125 Lahaye, Lucie
126 Morichon, Anaïs
Germany
131 Bauernfeind, Ricarda
132 Heitzmann, Dorothea
133 Paller, Tatjana
134 Reissner, Lena Charlotte
135 Diesner, Naima Madlen
136 Ebert, Michaela
Norway
141 Borgli, Stine
142 Lystad, Vibeke
143 Ravndal, Birgitte
146 Brattekleiv, Ingvild
RE/MAX Cycling Team
151 Adrian, Vera
152 Buri, Fabienne
153 Burch, Selina
154 Marchetto, Martina Andrea
155 Stienen, Jutta
156 Weiss, Sandra
MEXX-Watersley Internat.
161 Inghelbrecht, Sarah
162 Koch, Franziska
163 Lang, Mae
164 Lechner, Corinna
165 Macgregor, Bronwyn
166 McMullen, Rylee
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
171 Maes, Elise
172 Mettraux, Lena
173 Andres, Michelle
174 Olsson, Sara
175 Puskala, Viivi
176 Gulliksen, Line Marie
Torelli Racing
182 George, Jennifer
183 Kulynych, Olha
184 Fisher-Black, Niamh
185 Thackray, Sophie
186 Boylan, Lydia
WCC Team
191 Kidane Tekeste, Desiet
192 Reusser, Marlen
193 Gebru, Eyeru Tesfoam
194 Kolesava, Anastasiya
195 Sharpe, Alice
196 Yapura Plaza, Maria