Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Festival Elsy Jacobs - 2014

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 van der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 05:16:48
02 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team + 01:05
03 Olds Shelley Alé Cipollini + 01:14
04 Van Dijk Ellen Boels - Dolmans + 01:19
05 Ferrand-Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team + 01:21
06 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team + 01:21
07 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS + 01:22
08 Pieters Amy Team Giant - Shimano + 01:23
09 Guarnier Megan Boels - Dolmans + 01:23
10 Gebhardt Elke Bigla Cycling Team + 01:24
11 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team + 01:26
12 Villumsen Linda Wiggle - Honda + 01:27
13 Pawlowska Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans + 01:27
14 Daams Jessie Boels - Dolmans + 01:27
15 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products + 01:28
16 Jasinska Malgorzata Alé Cipollini + 01:29
17 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products + 01:29
18 Mackaij Floortje Team Giant - Shimano + 01:29
19 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS + 01:29
20 Amialiusik Alena Astana BePink + 01:30
21 De Vocht Liesbet Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 01:30
22 Mullens Peta Wiggle - Honda + 01:31
23 Polspoel Maaike Team Giant - Shimano + 01:32
24 Taylor Carlee Orica - AIS + 01:32
25 Becker Charlotte Wiggle - Honda + 01:32
26 Lichtenberg Claudia Team Giant - Shimano + 01:32
27 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team + 01:33
28 Cesuliene Inga [*] RusVelo + 01:33
29 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products + 01:33
30 De Vuyst Sofie Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 01:35
31 Zorzi Susanna Astana BePink + 01:37
32 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle - Honda + 01:38
33 Pader Lucie Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 01:44
34 Berlato Elena Alé Cipollini + 02:47
35 Burchenkova Alexandra RusVelo + 02:50
36 Verbeke Grace Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 02:51
37 Zhaparova Aizhan RusVelo + 02:59
38 Tagliaferro Marta Alé Cipollini + 03:00
39 Carretta Valentina Alé Cipollini + 03:04
40 Pierobon Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:28
41 Arzuffi Alice Maria Astana BePink + 03:42
42 Biannic Aude Lointek + 04:49
43 Collins Emily Wiggle - Honda + 04:51
44 Maclean Jessie Orica - AIS + 04:51
45 Roy Sarah Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 04:52
46 Leth Julie Hitec Products + 04:52
47 Roorda Stephanie Canada + 04:53
48 Siggaard Christina Firefighters Upsala CK + 04:55
49 Heather Taryn Bigla Cycling Team + 04:56
50 Guarischi Barbara Alé Cipollini + 04:56
51 Ewart Annie Canada + 04:56
52 Majerus Christine Boels - Dolmans + 04:57
53 Van Doorslaer Annelies Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 04:59
54 De Vries Marijn Team Giant - Shimano + 04:59
55 Aubry Emilie Bigla Cycling Team + 04:59
56 Laizane Lija Vaiano - Fondriest + 04:59
57 Zabelinskaya Olga [*] RusVelo + 05:00
58 Stijns Kyara Team Giant - Shimano + 05:00
59 Dom Annelies Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 05:00
60 Frapporti Simona Astana BePink + 05:01
61 Bravard Charlotte Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 05:01
62 De Croock Stephanie De Sprinters Malderen + 05:03
63 Hanselmann Nicole Bigla Cycling Team + 05:04
64 Ehrler Desiree Bigla Cycling Team + 05:04
65 Szybiak Ewelina Vaiano - Fondriest + 05:06
66 San Sebastian Lasa Irene Spain + 05:06
67 Sjöblom Linnea Firefighters Upsala CK + 05:10
68 Lopez Morales Belen Lointek + 05:12
69 Gonzalez Alicia Lointek + 05:12
70 Eskamendi Gil Dorleta Spain + 05:13
71 Bravard Melanie Lointek + 05:14
72 Silinyte Agne Firefighters Upsala CK + 05:15
73 Hagiwara Mayuko Wiggle - Honda + 05:16
74 Nuno Palacio Aida Lointek + 05:17
75 Gonzalez Blanco Lucia Lointek + 05:17
76 Algisi Alice Astana BePink + 05:20
77 Blindyuk Yulia RusVelo + 05:23
78 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 05:33
79 Foreman-Mackey Annie Canada + 05:38
80 Bideau Sandrine Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 07:06
81 Dalton Heidi Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 09:10
82 Hoskins Melissa Orica - AIS + 10:56
83 Edmondson Annette Orica - AIS + 10:59
84 Olaberria Dorronsoro Leire Spain + 11:03
85 Brulee Latoya Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 11:07
86 Valsecchi Silvia Astana BePink + 11:08
87 Fournier Roxane Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 11:09
88 Hoffmann Chantal Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 11:10
89 Vekemans Anisha Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 11:47
DNF Dessureault Catherine Canada
DNF Kirchmann Leah Canada
DNF Eric Jelena De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Gins Tara De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Inghelbrecht Sarah De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Leenknegt Liliane De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Thill Laurence De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Elbusto Arteaga Ainara Spain
DNF Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni Spain
DNF Rodriguez Gloria Spain
DNF Hogan Joanne Bigla Cycling Team
DNF Deignan Lizzie Boels - Dolmans
DNF Nessmar Alexandra Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF Sierra Mendez Fernanda Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF Olsson Sara Hitec Products
DNF Thorsen Thea Hitec Products
DNF Beckers Isabelle Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Rousse Marion Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Kozonchuk Oxana RusVelo
DNF Cecchini Silvia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Fiori Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Grifi Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Paladin Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Paladin Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Kapusta-Szydlak Sylwia Vaiano - Fondriest
DNF Martini Alessia Vaiano - Fondriest
DNF Romei Miriam Vaiano - Fondriest

Information