1 | 2002 |
|
Zanetti Linda | UAE Development Team |
125 |
03:13:42 |
2 | 1989 |
|
Cordon-Ragot Audrey | France |
85 |
+ 05 |
3 | 2002 |
|
Tveit Nora | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
70 |
+ 05 |
4 | 2003 |
|
Ahtosalo Anniina | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
60 |
+ 05 |
5 | 1987 |
|
Majerus Christine | Luxembourg |
50 |
+ 05 |
6 | 1989 |
|
Druyts Kelly | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
40 |
+ 05 |
7 | 2001 |
|
Rüegg Noemi | Team Jumbo-Visma |
35 |
+ 05 |
8 | 2004 |
|
Ménage Lise | France |
30 |
+ 05 |
9 | 1997 |
|
Bertizzolo Sofia | UAE Development Team |
25 |
+ 05 |
10 | 2004 |
|
Veenhoven Nienke | Team Jumbo-Visma |
20 |
+ 05 |
11 | 2003 |
|
Riedmann Linda | Team Jumbo-Visma |
15 |
+ 05 |
12 | 2004 |
|
Ebras Elisabeth | UAE Development Team |
10 |
+ 05 |
13 | 2001 |
|
van Rooijen Eline | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
5 |
+ 05 |
14 | 1998 |
|
Broughton Charlotte | AWOL O'Shea |
5 |
+ 05 |
15 | 1994 |
|
Vainionpää Laura | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
5 |
+ 05 |
16 | 1998 |
|
Dommanschet Sharon | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
3 |
+ 05 |
17 | 2001 |
|
Nooijen Lieke | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
3 |
+ 05 |
18 | 2002 |
|
Squiban Maeva | France |
3 |
+ 05 |
19 | 2003 |
|
Hendrickx Julie | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
3 |
+ 05 |
20 | 2004 |
|
Reijnhout Rosita | Team Jumbo-Visma |
3 |
+ 08 |
21 | 2004 |
|
Jooris Febe | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
3 |
+ 08 |
22 | 2004 |
|
Redder Maartje | WV Schijndel |
3 |
+ 08 |
23 | 1996 |
|
Perry Lauren | UAE Development Team |
3 |
+ 08 |
24 | 2000 |
|
Lutro Amalie | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
3 |
+ 08 |
25 | 2002 |
|
Knijnenberg Anne | WV Schijndel |
3 |
+ 08 |
26 | 2003 |
|
Arens Maureen | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
+ 08 |
27 | 2003 |
|
Schreiber Marie | Luxembourg |
|
+ 08 |
28 | 2004 |
|
Kopecky Julia | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
+ 13 |
29 | 2001 |
|
Serne Elisa | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 22 |
30 | 2000 |
|
Jansen Noa | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 22 |
31 | 2002 |
|
De Wispelaere Fien | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
+ 22 |
32 | 1999 |
|
Lundmark Clara | GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
+ 22 |
33 | 1997 |
|
Bakker Minke | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 22 |
34 | 2002 |
|
Bouwers Lisa | NWVG-uplus |
|
+ 22 |
35 | 2002 |
|
Maes Sara | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
+ 22 |
36 | 1995 |
|
Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG-uplus |
|
+ 22 |
37 | 2001 |
|
Vos Marlies | WV De Kannibaal Women |
|
+ 22 |
38 | 1999 |
|
Spies Anouk | Talent Development Team |
|
+ 22 |
39 | 1995 |
|
Hofman Melissa | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 22 |
40 | 2004 |
|
de Grave Britt | GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
+ 22 |
41 | 2003 |
|
Gort Femke | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 22 |
42 | 2001 |
|
Prins Sanne | Lowik - Merida Cycling Team |
|
+ 22 |
43 | 2001 |
|
Eickhof Juliet | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 22 |
44 | 2004 |
|
Wittevrongel Lani | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 22 |
45 | 2001 |
|
Van Hout Renee | TEAM Noord Holland |
|
+ 22 |
46 | 1999 |
|
van der Voort Jennifer | Restore Cycling Team |
|
+ 22 |
47 | 2001 |
|
Svanholmer Tusnelda | Team Rytger |
|
+ 22 |
48 | 2000 |
|
Koerner Rebecca | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
+ 22 |
49 | 1997 |
|
Van Elst Jip | WV De Kannibaal Women |
|
+ 22 |
50 | 2001 |
|
Koper Rosan | TEAM Noord Holland |
|
+ 22 |
51 | 1994 |
|
Commissaris Caren | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 22 |
52 | 1996 |
|
Immerzeel Lisanne | TEAM Noord Holland |
|
+ 22 |
53 | 1988 |
|
Van Berkel Anne | TEAM Noord Holland |
|
+ 22 |
54 | 1999 |
|
Van Breeijen Violinde | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 22 |
55 | 2001 |
|
Van Wersch Anna | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 22 |
56 | 1996 |
|
Veldhuis Marike | TEAM Noord Holland |
|
+ 22 |
57 | 1997 |
|
Groen Marjet | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 22 |
58 | 2000 |
|
Boogaard Emma | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
+ 22 |
59 | 1990 |
|
Gins Tara | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 22 |
60 | 2001 |
|
van Weereld Lieke | Talent Development Team |
|
+ 22 |
61 | 1996 |
|
Huiskes Renske | Lowik - Merida Cycling Team |
|
+ 22 |
62 | 2001 |
|
Schultinga Iris | NWVG-uplus |
|
+ 22 |
63 | 2004 |
|
Threels Yilla | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
+ 22 |
64 | 1997 |
|
Dekker Noor | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
+ 22 |
65 | 1992 |
|
Langbroek Sarah | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
+ 22 |
66 | 1991 |
|
Ketellapper Janet | WV De Kannibaal Women |
|
+ 22 |
67 | 1979 |
|
Smorenburg Cornelie | Lowik - Merida Cycling Team |
|
+ 29 |
68 | 2003 |
|
van den Nouweland Bente | Restore Cycling Team |
|
+ 32 |
69 | 1989 |
|
Lanssens Lien | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
+ 35 |
70 | 1998 |
|
Jounier Lucie | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
+ 36 |
71 | 2003 |
|
De Visser Tess | Restore Cycling Team |
|
+ 38 |
72 | 2003 |
|
Leest Anouk | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
+ 45 |
73 | 1999 |
|
Stockman Julie | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
+ 45 |
74 | 2004 |
|
Mechlenborg Ida | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
+ 45 |
75 | 2003 |
|
Bengtsson Felicia | Team Rytger |
|
+ 45 |
76 | 1999 |
|
Danford Georgia | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
+ 45 |
77 | 1996 |
|
Morgans-Slader Francesca | AWOL O'Shea |
|
+ 45 |
78 | 1999 |
|
de Jong Estelle | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
+ 45 |
79 | 1987 |
|
Fuselier Miriam | Lowik - Merida Cycling Team |
|
+ 45 |
80 | 1999 |
|
Middendorp Arenda | NWVG-uplus |
|
+ 45 |
81 | 2003 |
|
Siltumena Kitija | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
+ 45 |
82 | 2000 |
|
Swinkels Sylvie | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
+ 01:03 |
83 | 2003 |
|
Zwaan Sophia | UAE Development Team |
|
+ 01:05 |
84 | 2002 |
|
Waldhoff Lea | Talent Development Team |
|
+ 01:05 |
85 | 2004 |
|
Van Den Eijnden Jony | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 01:05 |
86 | 2004 |
|
Greenwood Chloe | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
+ 01:05 |
87 | 2001 |
|
Hartog Larissa | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 01:39 |
88 | 1995 |
|
Finney Jessica | AWOL O'Shea |
|
+ 01:39 |
89 | 2000 |
|
Le Net Marie | France |
|
+ 02:00 |
90 | 2004 |
|
Aintila Wilma | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
+ 02:00 |
91 | 1996 |
|
Tieleman Vera | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 02:00 |
92 | 1996 |
|
Rosman Babette | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 02:00 |
93 | 2001 |
|
Scavone Dina | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
+ 02:00 |
94 | 1999 |
|
Theys Hanna | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
+ 02:00 |
95 | 2001 |
|
Lenaers Jade | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
+ 02:00 |
96 | 2004 |
|
Poland Meis | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
+ 02:08 |
97 | 1999 |
|
Beuling Femke | WV De Kannibaal Women |
|
+ 02:08 |
98 | 2001 |
|
Mos Anniek | GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
+ 02:08 |
99 | 2003 |
|
Oudeman Maud | Team Jumbo-Visma |
|
+ 02:08 |
100 | 1997 |
|
De Jong Liena | WV De Kannibaal Women |
|
+ 02:08 |
101 | 1999 |
|
Pordon Emmy | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 02:08 |
102 | 1992 |
|
Iversen Ane | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
+ 02:27 |
103 | 2002 |
|
Jordan Dorka | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
+ 02:31 |
104 | 1997 |
|
Dijkstra Anneke | GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
+ 02:50 |
105 | 2003 |
|
Vanhove Marith | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
+ 02:53 |
106 | 1995 |
|
Braam Danique | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 02:53 |
107 | 2004 |
|
Wenzel Liv | Luxembourg |
|
+ 03:05 |
108 | 1999 |
|
Peeters Jinse | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 03:05 |
109 | 2003 |
|
Auerbach-Lind Laura | Team Rytger |
|
+ 03:13 |
110 | 2003 |
|
Souren Scarlett | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
+ 03:34 |
111 | 2002 |
|
Van Rooijen Sofie | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
+ 03:34 |
112 | 1997 |
|
Lopez Llull Margarita | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 03:34 |
113 | 1999 |
|
van Dam Yonna | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
+ 03:55 |
114 | 1999 |
|
Carbonari Anastasia | UAE Development Team |
|
+ 03:55 |
115 | 2004 |
|
Linthoudt Jade | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
+ 03:58 |
116 | 2003 |
|
van der Molen Yuli | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
+ 03:58 |
117 | 2003 |
|
Van de Paar Ines | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
+ 04:01 |
118 | 2001 |
|
Jensen Mette Egtoft | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
+ 04:01 |
119 | 2002 |
|
Boskamp Lente | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 04:01 |
120 | 2004 |
|
van Belle Lisa | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 04:18 |
121 | 1990 |
|
Pomares Cindy | AWOL O'Shea |
|
+ 05:18 |
DNF | 1997 |
|
Szabo Zsofia | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Laurance Typhaine | France |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Bijwaard Eva | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Majewska Oliwia | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
van Zeelst Lieke | GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Akeroyd Rhylee | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Van Der Veen Carmen | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF | 1992 |
|
Coumans Lieske | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Sigmund Marla | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
|
DNF | 1984 |
|
Hakstege-Van Eekhout Amber | Lowik - Merida Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Luijerink Roos | Lowik - Merida Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Barthels Maite | Luxembourg |
|
|
DNF | 1995 |
|
Hoogland Rixt | NWVG-uplus |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Smith Fleur | NWVG-uplus |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
van Helvoirt Lisa | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Grit Ilse | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Batenburg Verena | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Nijsse Iza | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | |
|
Peters Maaike | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Bloemheuvel Jasmijn | Talent Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Mohn Linn Sofie | Team Rytger |
|
|
DNF | 1993 |
|
Barnes Hannah | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 1991 |
|
Petersen Lisa | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
De Ruiter Joelle | WV De Kannibaal Women |
|
|