Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2019 Tour of Black Sea

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Onur Balkan 1996 Salcano-Sakarya 10:59:152540
02 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Azerbaijan + 262030
03 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine + 261525
04 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 01:031320
05 Ahmet Orken 1993 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:151115
06 Hurgali Turebekov 1996 Apple Team + 01:191010
07 Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Turkey + 01:1995
08 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Apple Team + 01:1983
09 Ahmet Orencik 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 01:1973
10 Elchin Asadov 1987 Azerbaijan + 01:2273
11 Emre Yavuz 1996 Turkey + 01:226
12 Halil Ibrahim Dogan 2000 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:226
13 Gokhan Uzuntas 1984 Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 01:225
14 Burak Abay 1996 Turkey + 01:225
15 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine + 01:224
16 Cebrail Seker 1995 Turkey + 01:254
17 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine + 01:254
18 Izzet Sahin Icen 1998 Fiberli Antalyaspor + 01:253
19 Gabriel Reguero Corral 1993 VIB Sports + 01:253
20 Khalil Khorsid 1988 Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 01:253
21 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 01:253
22 Rafaâ Chtioui 1986 VIB Sports + 01:252
23 Yuriy Chsherbinin 1996 Apple Team + 01:252
24 Abdulhadi Alajmi 1995 VIB Sports + 01:252
25 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine + 01:252
26 Muhammet Atalay 1989 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:301
27 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:301
28 Saeid Safarzadeh 1985 Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 01:301
29 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Ukraine + 01:301
30 Hamed Pasbankhajeh 1989 Fiberli Antalyaspor + 01:30-
31 Azzedine Lagab 1988 VIB Sports + 01:37
32 Enes Talha Ay 1996 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:37
33 Abdulkadir Kelleci 1986 Turkey + 01:37
34 Anton Lavrentyev 1995 Apple Team + 01:40
35 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Turkey + 01:48
36 Feritcam Samli 1994 Salcano-Sakarya + 04:26
37 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine + 09:40
38 Halil Ibrahim Dilek 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 19:14
39 Soner Akbas 1996 Fiberli Antalyaspor + 19:20
40 Eyup Durgun 1993 Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor + 19:20
41 Tengiz Barbakaze 2000 Georgia + 19:20
42 Muhammed Ali Uguz 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 19:20
43 Muhammet Tayyip Yildirim 1999 Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor + 19:20
44 Giorgi Suvadzoglu 1992 Georgia + 19:20
45 Tamaz Tseretli 1999 Georgia + 19:20
46 Ozam Yavuz 1999 Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:20
47 Mahmud Mammadov 2000 Azerbaijan + 19:25
48 Emre Genc 1999 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:25
49 Nurullah Yurteri - Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 19:25
50 Mehmet Can Balci 1984 Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
51 Sinan Kartal 1992 Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor + 19:25
52 Ibrahim Gülmez - Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
53 Serhat Erol 1981 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:25
54 Furkan Ozaydin 1999 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:25
55 Ercument Boran 1981 Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 19:25
56 Mardin Genclik Berent 2000 Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
57 Suleyman Celikkaya - Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
58 Muhammed Selcuk 2000 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 19:33
59 Ismail Cavusoglu 1998 Fiberli Antalyaspor + 19:33
60 Oguzhan Genc 1998 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:36
61 Ismail Demir 1996 Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:47
62 Agit Salman - Turkey + 19:51
63 Ozan Ozlem - Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor + 20:08
64 Aspan Zhukenov 1996 Apple Team + 23:31
65 Mykayil Safarli 1999 Azerbaijan + 23:42
66 Karim Shiraliyev 1999 Azerbaijan + 23:42
67 Oguzhan Taskan 1996 Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor + 24:06
68 Tufan Sagnak - Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor + 30:31
69 Sulkhan Akhmaevi 1996 Georgia + 30:39
DNF Ersan Colak 1982 Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Oguzhan Findik - Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Recep Ozdal - Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF San Polat - Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Furkan Uzunoglu - Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Giorgi Tediashvili - Georgia
DNF Osman Koc - Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Ersin Kara 2000 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Hikmet Koc 1988 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Mehdi Mazochian 1991 Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
DNF Güney Yazgin 1990 Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
DNF Ibrahim Cansin Candas 1996 Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor
DNF Ali Abdul Al Rikabi 1993 VIB Sports

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour of Black Sea
Turkey - May 17th-19th
Classification 2.2