Tour of Black Sea - 2019

GC Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Balkan Onur Salcano-Sakarya 10:59:1540
02 Jabrayilov Samir Azerbaijan + 2630
03 Buts Vitaliy Ukraine + 2625
04 Özgür Batuhan Torku Şeker Gençlik + 01:0320
05 Örken Ahmet Salcano-Sakarya + 01:1515
06 Turebekov Hurgali Apple Team + 01:1910
07 Yilmaz Yunus Turkey + 01:195
08 Tsoy Vladimir Apple Team + 01:193
09 Örencik Ahmet Torku Şeker Gençlik + 01:193
10 Asadov Elchin Azerbaijan + 01:223
11 Yavuz Emre Turkey + 01:22
12 Dogan Halil Ibrahim Salcano-Sakarya + 01:22
13 Uzuntas Gokhan Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 01:22
14 Abay Burak Turkey + 01:22
15 Prevar Oleksandr Ukraine + 01:22
16 Seker Cebrail Turkey + 01:25
17 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine + 01:25
18 Icen Izzet Sahin Fiberli Antalyaspor + 01:25
19 Reguero Gabriel VIB Sports + 01:25
20 Khorsid Khalil Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 01:25
21 Rezvani Morteza Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 01:25
22 Chtioui Rafaâ VIB Sports + 01:25
23 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team + 01:25
24 Alajmi Abdulhadi VIB Sports + 01:25
25 Vasylyuk Andriy Ukraine + 01:25
26 Atalay Muhammet Salcano-Sakarya + 01:30
27 Sayar Mustafa Salcano-Sakarya + 01:30
28 Safarzadeh Saeid Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 01:30
29 Zubenko Mykyta Ukraine + 01:30
30 Pasban Hamed Fiberli Antalyaspor + 01:30
31 Lagab Azzedine VIB Sports + 01:37
32 Ay Enes Talha Salcano-Sakarya + 01:37
33 Kelleci Abdulkadir Turkey + 01:37
34 Lavrentyev Anton Apple Team + 01:40
35 Kücükbay Kemal Turkey + 01:48
36 Samli Feritcan Salcano-Sakarya + 04:26
37 Golovash Oleksandr Ukraine + 09:40
38 Dilek Halil Ibrahim Torku Şeker Gençlik + 19:14
39 Akbas Soner Fiberli Antalyaspor + 19:20
40 Durgun Eyup Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor + 19:20
41 Barbakaze Tengiz Georgia + 19:20
42 Uguz Muhammed Ali Torku Şeker Gençlik + 19:20
43 Yildirim Muhammet Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor + 19:20
44 Suvadzoglu Giorgi Georgia + 19:20
45 Tseretli Tamaz Georgia + 19:20
46 Yavuz Ozam Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:20
47 Mammadov Mahmud Azerbaijan + 19:25
48 Genc Emre Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:25
49 Yurteri Nurullah Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 19:25
50 Balci Mehmet Can Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
51 Kartal Sinan Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor + 19:25
52 Gülmez Ibrahim Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
53 Erol Serhat Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:25
54 Ozaydin Furkan Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:25
55 Boran Ercument Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü + 19:25
56 Berent Mardin Genclik Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
57 Celikkaya Suleyman Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:25
58 Selcuk Muhammed Torku Şeker Gençlik + 19:33
59 Cavusoglu Ismail Fiberli Antalyaspor + 19:33
60 Genc Oguzhan Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili + 19:36
61 Demir Ismail Mardin Gençlik S.K. Der + 19:47
62 Salman Agit Turkey + 19:51
63 Ozlem Ozan Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor + 20:08
64 Zhukenov Aspan Apple Team + 23:31
65 Safarli Mykayil Azerbaijan + 23:42
66 Shiraliyev Karim Azerbaijan + 23:42
67 Taskan Oguzhan Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor + 24:06
68 Sagnak Tufan Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor + 30:31
69 Akhmaevi Sulkhan Georgia + 30:39
DNF Colak Ersan Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Findik Oguzhan Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Ozdal Recep Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Polat San Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Uzunoglu Furkan Çayeli Bisiklet S.K.
DNF Tediashvili Giorgi Georgia
DNF Koc Osman Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Kara Ersin Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Koc Hikmet Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Mazochian Mehdi Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
DNF Yazgin Güney Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
DNF Candas Ibrahim Cansin Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor
DNF Al Rikabi Ali Abdul VIB Sports

Information