Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author 3:48:123040
02 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Elkov - Author + 002430
03 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 001825
04 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 001520
05 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team + 001415
06 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 001210
07 Dominik Neuman 1995 Elkov - Author + 00115
08 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 00103
09 Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom + 0093
10 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 0083
11 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 007
12 Hynek Palicka 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 007
13 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 006
14 Michael Kukrle 1994 Elkov - Author + 155
15 Matej Zahalka 1993 Elkov - Author + 225
16 Jiri Petrus 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 245
17 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team + 264
18 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 324
19 Mariusz Gasiorowski 1996 Team Hurom + 374
20 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 1:423
21 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 7:593
22 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 8:013
23 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 8:042
24 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 8:042
25 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8:042
26 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8:042
27 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8:041
28 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8:041
DNS Krystian Ragus 1997 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Wojciech Ceniuch 1999 Pomorskie
DNF Mateusz Jakubasz 2000 Pomorskie
DNF Jakub Scibior 2000 Pomorskie
DNF Adrian Teklinski 1989 Pomorskie
DNF Bartlomiej Zablocki 2000 Pomorskie
DNF Damien Papierski 2000 CCC Development Team
DNF Chih Hao Sergio Tu 1997 CCC Development Team
DNF Kacper Walkowiak 2000 CCC Development Team
DNF Martin Chren 1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Karel Hnik 1991 Elkov - Author
DNF Jakub Otruba 1998 Elkov - Author
DNF Sebastian Borowski - Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Fijak - Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Adrian Krupa 1997 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Bartosz Marek 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Miazga 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Pomaski 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jakub Tryc - Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Pawel Kasprzyk 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Piotr Mierzynski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Kacper Poltorak 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom
DNF Patryk Kostecki 1993 Team Hurom
DNF Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom
DNF David Andrle 2000 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Jonas Brezina 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Tomas Capek 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Martin Kohout 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team
DNF Pawel Franczak 1991 Voster ATS Team
DNF Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster ATS Team
DNF Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team
DNF Jozef Mank 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Adam Nocen 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Michal Pustula 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Kacper Kistowski 1993 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Bartosz Warchol 1992 Wibatech Merx 7R

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Memorial Romana Sieminskiego
Poland - May 2nd
Distance 164.7 km
Classification 1.2