L39ION of Los Angeles | |
---|---|
1 | Schneider Skylar |
2 | Ryan Alexis |
3 | Schneider Samantha |
4 | Powless Shayna |
5 | Aguila Hernandez Julyn Renee |
InstaFund Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Bertold Isabella |
12 | Coney Helena |
13 | Franz Heidi |
14 | Schweizer Doris |
15 | McMullen Rylee |
16 | Ward Maddy |
17 | Henry Holly |
DNA Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Barrera Anet |
22 | Clevenger Erica |
23 | Coles-Lyster Maggie |
24 | Karagianis Daphne |
25 | Payer Kira |
26 | Penuela Diana |
3T/Q+M Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Marcolini Emily |
32 | Jordan Rachel |
33 | MacRostie Mallory |
34 | Thorvilson Leah |
35 | Larouche Jacqueline |
37 | Sydlik Stefanie |
ATX Wolfpack | |
---|---|
41 | Killips Austin |
42 | Hinojosa Cruz Romina |
43 | Easler Maeghan |
44 | Wong Melanie |
45 | Agnew Kaitlyn |
Cardinal Classic Cycling | |
---|---|
51 | Howden Florence |
52 | Thierman Merrill |
53 | Sorrell Katy |
54 | Rains Sara |
55 | Mrugal Allison |
56 | Stern Morgan |
Team Desjardins Ford | |
---|---|
61 | Vaags Elizabeth |
62 | Fortin Noemie |
63 | Primeau Camille |
64 | Delisle Emma |
65 | Lavergne Jazmine |
66 | Plante Lily |
67 | Gabelier Iris |
Fount Cycling Guild | |
---|---|
71 | Wheeler Jennifer |
72 | Aguirre Morgan |
73 | Chardon Florence |
75 | Smith Haley |
76 | Allen Hannah |
77 | Pittsinger Karle |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | |
---|---|
81 | Newsom Emily |
82 | Poidevin Sara |
83 | Langley Emma |
84 | Stephens Lauren |
85 | Honsinger Clara |
LUX-CTS p/b Specialized | |
---|---|
92 | Cummins Olivia |
93 | Drummond Aubrey |
94 | Hickey Cassidy |
95 | Ta-Perez Zoe |
96 | Windsor Claire |
Orion Racing | |
---|---|
101 | Dorovskikh Anna |
102 | Salomon Mitca Betsabe |
103 | McCudden Staci |
104 | Gass Emily |
105 | Lovelace Caitlin |
106 | Dupont Victoria |
Red Truck Racing | |
---|---|
111 | Simonson Holly |
112 | Pauly Brenna |
113 | Gontova Nadia |
114 | Ujfalusi Lilly |
115 | Van Dam Sarah |
116 | Walker Isla |
Robson Forensic | |
---|---|
121 | Chacin Valentina |
122 | Tullis Jane |
123 | Morgan Loren |
124 | Smith Amanda |
125 | Schuetter Sarah |
126 | Levesque Coralie |
Roxo Racing | |
---|---|
131 | Larmer Jaime |
132 | Oberholzer Celine |
133 | Dalsing Hannah |
134 | Henry Michelle |
135 | Creed Sommers |
136 | Younger Sanna |
137 | Bemis Marjie |
The Cyclery Racing | |
---|---|
141 | Bonhomme Ariane |
142 | Surgenor Whitney |
144 | Klein Yael |
145 | Barraclough Ngaire |
146 | Filmer Caileigh |
147 | Scott Annie |