Joe Martin Stage Race - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Coles-Lyster Maggie DNA Pro Cycling Team 8 00:50:46
2 Schneider Skylar L39ION of Los Angeles 5 + 00
3 Powless Shayna L39ION of Los Angeles 3 + 03
4 Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing 1 + 06
5 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 06
6 McMullen Rylee InstaFund Racing + 06
7 Cummins Olivia Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 06
8 Killips Austin ATX Wolfpack + 09
9 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 09
10 Ward Maddy InstaFund Racing + 09
11 Barraclough Ngaire The Cyclery Racing + 09
12 Larouche Jacqueline 3T/Q+M + 09
13 Marcolini Emily 3T/Q+M + 09
14 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 09
15 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 09
16 Wong Melanie ATX Wolfpack + 09
17 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 09
18 Hinojosa Cruz Romina ATX Wolfpack + 09
19 Agnew Kaitlyn ATX Wolfpack + 09
20 Bemis Marjie Roxo Racing + 15
21 Gass Emily Orion Racing + 15
22 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 17
23 Easler Maeghan ATX Wolfpack + 17
24 Mrugal Allison Cardinal Classic Cycling + 17
25 Klein Yael The Cyclery Racing + 17
26 Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford + 20
27 Dorovskikh Anna Orion Racing + 20
28 Levesque Coralie Robson Forensic + 20
29 Bertold Isabella InstaFund Racing + 20
30 Drummond Aubrey Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 20
31 Scott Annie The Cyclery Racing + 24
32 Rains Sara Cardinal Classic Cycling + 24
33 Karagianis Daphne DNA Pro Cycling Team + 24
34 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 24
35 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 24
36 Dalsing Hannah Roxo Racing + 24
37 Chardon Florence Fount Cycling Guild + 29
38 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 30
39 Aguirre Morgan Fount Cycling Guild + 36
40 Dupont Victoria Orion Racing + 50
41 Schweizer Doris InstaFund Racing + 52
42 Ryan Alexis L39ION of Los Angeles + 01:21
43 Schneider Samantha L39ION of Los Angeles + 01:21
44 Sydlik Stefanie 3T/Q+M + 02:34
45 Howden Florence Cardinal Classic Cycling + 02:41
46 Allen Hannah Fount Cycling Guild + 02:41
47 Thorvilson Leah 3T/Q+M + 02:41
48 McCudden Staci Orion Racing + 02:43
49 Jordan Rachel 3T/Q+M + 02:45
50 Pauly Brenna Red Truck Racing + 06:14
51 Stern Morgan Cardinal Classic Cycling + 06:14
52 Tullis Jane Robson Forensic + 06:14
53 Smith Haley Fount Cycling Guild + 06:14
54 Lovelace Caitlin Orion Racing + 06:14
55 Ta-Perez Zoe Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 07:20
OOT Salomon Valenzuela Mitca Betsabe Orion Racing
OOT Gontova Nadia Red Truck Racing
OOT Ujfalusi Lilly Red Truck Racing
OOT Larmer Jaime Roxo Racing
OOT Delisle Emma Team Desjardins Ford
DNS Oberholzer Celine Roxo Racing
DNF Coney Helena InstaFund Racing
DNF Morgan Loren Robson Forensic
DNF Creed Sommers Roxo Racing
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 06:49:30
2 1 Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing + 29
3 1 Killips Austin ATX Wolfpack + 30
4 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 57
5 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:05
6 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:12
7 Marcolini Emily 3T/Q+M + 01:15
8 Schneider Skylar L39ION of Los Angeles + 01:15
9 Larouche Jacqueline 3T/Q+M + 01:43
10 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:44
11 Barraclough Ngaire The Cyclery Racing + 01:55
12 Powless Shayna L39ION of Los Angeles + 01:57
13 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:19
14 1 Klein Yael The Cyclery Racing + 02:24
15 1 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:34
16 2 Coles-Lyster Maggie DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:43
17 Bertold Isabella InstaFund Racing + 02:52
18 4 Ryan Alexis L39ION of Los Angeles + 03:28
19 Ward Maddy InstaFund Racing + 03:39
20 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 05:03
21 Karagianis Daphne DNA Pro Cycling Team + 06:56
22 1 McMullen Rylee InstaFund Racing + 07:57
23 1 Mrugal Allison Cardinal Classic Cycling + 10:08
24 1 Chardon Florence Fount Cycling Guild + 10:54
25 2 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 11:30
26 2 Bemis Marjie Roxo Racing + 13:17
27 5 Pauly Brenna Red Truck Racing + 13:25
28 2 Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford + 13:53
29 2 Levesque Coralie Robson Forensic + 13:54
30 4 Easler Maeghan ATX Wolfpack + 14:00
31 2 Dorovskikh Anna Orion Racing + 14:01
32 Rains Sara Cardinal Classic Cycling + 14:03
33 2 Cummins Olivia Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 14:33
34 5 Jordan Rachel 3T/Q+M + 16:17
35 3 Hinojosa Cruz Romina ATX Wolfpack + 16:52
36 Thorvilson Leah 3T/Q+M + 17:13
37 Howden Florence Cardinal Classic Cycling + 17:39
38 4 Schweizer Doris InstaFund Racing + 19:07
39 6 Dalsing Hannah Roxo Racing + 19:12
40 3 Dupont Victoria Orion Racing + 19:22
41 6 Wong Melanie ATX Wolfpack + 19:58
42 1 Sydlik Stefanie 3T/Q+M + 20:48
43 5 Aguirre Morgan Fount Cycling Guild + 22:22
44 5 Scott Annie The Cyclery Racing + 23:17
45 7 Agnew Kaitlyn ATX Wolfpack + 24:14
46 6 Ta-Perez Zoe Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 25:02
47 10 Gass Emily Orion Racing + 27:32
48 7 McCudden Staci Orion Racing + 27:46
49 1 Smith Haley Fount Cycling Guild + 29:18
50 1 Stern Morgan Cardinal Classic Cycling + 29:36
51 7 Allen Hannah Fount Cycling Guild + 30:11
52 11 Schneider Samantha L39ION of Los Angeles + 32:06
53 7 Tullis Jane Robson Forensic + 35:44
54 8 Lovelace Caitlin Orion Racing + 36:38
55 9 Drummond Aubrey Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 37:28
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Barraclough Ngaire The Cyclery Racing 06:51:25
2 Bemis Marjie Roxo Racing + 11:22
3 Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford + 11:58
4 Levesque Coralie Robson Forensic + 11:59
5 Cummins Olivia Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 12:38
6 Hinojosa Cruz Romina ATX Wolfpack + 14:57
7 Dupont Victoria Orion Racing + 17:27
8 Scott Annie The Cyclery Racing + 21:22
9 Ta-Perez Zoe Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 23:07
10 McCudden Staci Orion Racing + 25:51
11 Tullis Jane Robson Forensic + 33:49
12 Drummond Aubrey Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 35:33
Pos Team Time
1 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 20:30:59
2 DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
3 InstaFund Racing + 04:05
4 L39ION of Los Angeles + 04:35
5 3T/Q+M + 16:35
6 ATX Wolfpack + 24:44
7 + 25:07
8 + 39:21
9 + 45:12
10 Orion Racing + 45:23
11 Fount Cycling Guild + 55:31
12 Lux-Cts p/b Specialized + 01:08:57
13 Red Truck Racing + 01:10:17

Information