1 |
1 |
Dygert Chloé
| 1997 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
05:48:17 |
2 |
1 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01 |
3 |
1 |
Bergen Sara
| 1988 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 12 |
4 |
6 |
Ramirez Andrea
| 1999 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 13 |
5 |
- |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 18 |
6 |
- |
Langley Emma
| 1995 | Amy D Foundation |
+ 19 |
7 |
1 |
Prieto Marcela
| 1992 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 35 |
8 |
5 |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 38 |
9 |
2 |
Duehring Jasmin
| 1992 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 43 |
10 |
2 |
Santoyo Brenda Andrea
| 1996 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 51 |
11 |
3 |
Williams Lily
| 1994 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 58 |
12 |
3 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:06 |
13 |
17 |
White Emma
| 1997 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 01:08 |
14 |
3 |
Allison Whitney
| 1988 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 01:11 |
15 |
1 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 01:20 |
16 |
4 |
Lucas Sharlotte
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:29 |
17 |
6 |
Luebke Jennifer
| 1986 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 01:39 |
18 |
3 |
Gutierrez Ariadna
| 1991 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 01:42 |
19 |
1 |
Schaeffer Michele
| 1988 | Instafund La Prima |
+ 01:43 |
20 |
4 |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:45 |
21 |
6 |
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 01:46 |
22 |
9 |
Jorgensen Laura
| 1986 | Fast Chance Women's Cycling |
+ 01:54 |
23 |
14 |
Vargas Maria Jose
| 1996 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 01:55 |
24 |
9 |
Sydlik Stefanie
| 1985 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 01:57 |
25 |
- |
Ehrlich Emily
| 1993 | CWA Racing p/b Trek |
+ 01:58 |
26 |
2 |
Soto Lopez Gabriela
| 1993 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 02:12 |
27 |
19 |
Ellsay Gillian
| 1997 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 02:15 |
28 |
1 |
Bertold Isabella
| 1991 | Instafund La Prima |
+ 02:17 |
29 |
3 |
Larose-Gingras Frédérique
| 1994 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 02:18 |
30 |
4 |
Lechuga Elizabeth
| 1983 | Fast Chance Women's Cycling |
+ 02:20 |
31 |
9 |
Gill Haley
| 1985 | Instafund La Prima |
+ 02:22 |
32 |
21 |
Boilard Simone
| 2000 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 02:23 |
33 |
14 |
Cerra Jessica
| 1982 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 02:27 |
34 |
3 |
Ward Maddy
| 1994 | Amy D Foundation |
+ 02:33 |
35 |
10 |
Vasse Aimee
| 1978 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 02:39 |
36 |
8 |
Langdon Rachel
| 1988 | Fast Chance Women's Cycling |
+ 02:40 |
37 |
1 |
Orton Beth Ann
| 1981 | Instafund La Prima |
+ 02:44 |
38 |
2 |
Nedescu Lori
| 1984 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 02:45 |
39 |
3 |
Ouellet Ann Pascale
| 1999 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 02:51 |
40 |
13 |
Lowe Courteney
| 1991 | Fast Chance Women's Cycling |
+ 02:54 |
41 |
6 |
Legg Allie
| 1989 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 02:58 |
42 |
- |
Garcia Danielys
| 1986 | CWA Racing p/b Trek |
+ 03:07 |
43 |
- |
Teddergreen Starla
| 1979 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 03:10 |
44 |
3 |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Amy D Foundation |
+ 03:13 |
45 |
6 |
McGowan Ayesha
| 1987 | Amy D Foundation |
+ 03:14 |
46 |
14 |
Cole Janelle
| 1996 | Fast Chance Women's Cycling |
+ 03:16 |
47 |
6 |
Clark Danielle
| 1995 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 03:29 |
48 |
- |
Simmerling Georgia
| 1989 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 03:40 |
49 |
1 |
Bourbeau Luce
| 1991 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 04:03 |
50 |
1 |
Jordan Rachel
| 1994 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 04:19 |
51 |
1 |
Marcolini Emily
| 1995 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 05:32 |
52 |
1 |
Schneider Samantha
| 1990 | CWA Racing p/b Trek |
+ 05:35 |
53 |
- |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 06:19 |
54 |
- |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 08:01 |
55 |
- |
Yan Flora
| 1996 | CWA Racing p/b Trek |
+ 08:31 |
56 |
- |
Bovill Esta
| 1975 | Instafund La Prima |
+ 08:31 |
57 |
- |
Carney Erica
| 1985 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 09:45 |
58 |
- |
Coney Helena
| 1983 | Instafund La Prima |
+ 10:55 |
59 |
- |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 11:00 |
60 |
- |
Owen Harriet
| 1993 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 12:57 |
61 |
1 |
Edwards Emma
| 1990 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 17:32 |
62 |
1 |
Youmans Sara
| 1995 | Orion Racing |
+ 17:41 |
63 |
- |
Beveridge Allison
| 1993 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 21:16 |
64 |
- |
Hale Jennifer
| 1980 | Orion Racing |
+ 22:37 |
65 |
- |
Russell Gabrielle
| 1988 | Orion Racing |
+ 28:18 |
66 |
- |
Krawczyk Abby
| 1984 | Orion Racing |
+ 29:40 |
67 |
1 |
Seipp Carol
| 1975 | Orion Racing |
+ 31:27 |
68 |
1 |
Dukeman Leigh
| 1994 | Amy D Foundation |
+ 31:50 |
69 |
- |
Talman Anna
| 1997 | Instafund La Prima |
+ 32:03 |
70 |
- |
Poole Caroline
| 1986 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 32:31 |
71 |
- |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Fast Chance Women's Cycling |
+ 33:34 |
72 |
1 |
Wrye-Simpson Brenna
| 1987 | Orion Racing |
+ 36:16 |
73 |
1 |
Casas Bonilla Ana Teresa
| 1991 | CWA Racing p/b Trek |
+ 36:32 |
74 |
1 |
Dunham Jennah
| 1989 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 38:53 |
75 |
1 |
Crow Allison
| 1994 | Orion Racing |
+ 39:05 |