Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 Joe Martin Stage Race

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results after stage 04 FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Team Time
01- Chloé Dygert Owen 1997 Sho - Air TWENTY20 06:38:18
02- Shannon Malseed 1994 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 19
03- Sara Bergen 1988 Rally UHC Cycling + 30
04- Andrea Ramirez 1999 Swapit Agolico + 32
05- Krista Doebel-Hickok 1989 Rally UHC Cycling + 37
06- Emma Langley - Amy D Foundation + 47
07- Marcela Prieto 1992 Swapit Agolico + 54
08- Leigh Ann Ganzar 1989 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 57
09- Jasmin Duehring 1992 Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 01:02
10- Brenda Andrea Santoyo 1996 Swapit Agolico + 01:10
11- Lily Williams 1994 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 01:10
12 1 Emma White 1997 Rally UHC Cycling + 01:15
13 1 Lex Albrecht 1987 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:25
14 1 Olivia Baril 1997 Macogep Tornatech + 01:39
15 1 Whitney Allison 1988 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 01:43
16- Sharlotte Lucas 1992 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:48
17 3 Emily Newsom 1983 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 02:04
18 3 Marion Bessone 1988 Macogep Tornatech + 02:05
19- Michele Schaeffer 1988 Instafund La Prima + 02:11
20 2 Laura Jorgensen 1986 Fast Chance Women's Cycling + 02:13
21 4 Emily Ehrlich - CWA Racing p/b Trek + 02:17
22 4 Ariadna Gutierrez 1991 Swapit Agolico + 02:34
23 7 Elizabeth Lechuga 1983 Fast Chance Women's Cycling + 02:39
24 5 Frédérique Larose-Gingras 1994 Macogep Tornatech + 02:44
25 3 Isabella Bertold 1991 Instafund La Prima + 02:49
26 5 Haley Gill 1985 Instafund La Prima + 02:50
27 9 Rachel Langdon 1988 Fast Chance Women's Cycling + 02:59
28 5 Jessica Cerra 1982 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 02:59
29 2 Gillian Ellsay 1997 Rally UHC Cycling + 03:12
30 13 Jennifer Luebke 1986 Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 03:20
31 9 Courteney Lowe 1991 Fast Chance Women's Cycling + 03:26
32 11 Starla Teddergreen 1979 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 03:29
33 12 Ayesha McGowan - Amy D Foundation + 03:33
34 12 Janelle Cole 1996 Fast Chance Women's Cycling + 03:35
35 2 Beth Ann Orton 1981 Instafund La Prima + 04:03
36 2 Maddy Ward 1994 Amy D Foundation + 04:16
37 5 Danielys Garcia 1986 CWA Racing p/b Trek + 06:18
38 14 Stefanie Sydlik 1985 Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness + 08:02
39 16 Maria Jose Vargas 1996 Swapit Agolico + 08:30
40 12 Samantha Schneider 1990 CWA Racing p/b Trek + 08:46
41 3 Lori Nedescu 1984 Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness + 09:29
42 1 Allie Legg 1989 Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 09:42
43 8 Emily Marcolini 1995 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 12:16
44 9 Sara Poidevin 1996 Rally UHC Cycling + 13:03
45 15 Harriet Owen 1993 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 13:29
46 9 Flora Yan 1996 CWA Racing p/b Trek + 15:15
47 9 Esta Bovill - Instafund La Prima + 15:15
48 9 Erica Carney 1985 Rally UHC Cycling + 16:29
49 14 Allison Beveridge 1993 Rally UHC Cycling + 22:08
50 11 Emma Edwards - Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness + 24:16
51 20 Winanda Spoor 1991 Fast Chance Women's Cycling + 40:18
52 20 Brenna Wrye-Simpson - Orion Racing + 43:00