1 |
4 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
05:41:18 |
2 |
2 |
Bergen Sara
| 1988 | Rally Cycling |
+ 19 |
3 |
3 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
4 |
3 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
5 |
2 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads |
+ 48 |
6 |
4 |
Luebke Jennifer
| 1986 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 01:06 |
7 |
8 |
Dygert Chloé
| 1997 | SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
+ 01:07 |
8 |
11 |
Buss Kathryn
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:08 |
9 |
3 |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:14 |
10 |
1 |
Powless Shayna
| 1994 | SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
+ 01:17 |
11 |
6 |
Allison Whitney
| 1988 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 01:18 |
12 |
1 |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
13 |
5 |
Kantzes Katie
| 1987 | Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads |
+ 01:20 |
14 |
4 |
Blais Marie-Soleil
| 1988 | QCW Cycling p/b Forever Labs |
+ 01:32 |
15 |
1 |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads |
+ 01:45 |
16 |
9 |
Tracy Christie
| 1979 | Amy D. Foundation Composite RT |
+ 01:49 |
17 |
6 |
Ouellette Catherine
| 1996 | QCW Cycling p/b Forever Labs |
+ 02:03 |
18 |
2 |
Langdon Rachel
| 1988 | Gray Goat Mobile |
+ 02:07 |
19 |
7 |
Sydlik Stefanie
| 1985 | QCW Cycling p/b Forever Labs |
+ 02:11 |
20 |
3 |
Valente Jennifer
| 1994 | SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
+ 02:12 |
21 |
7 |
Paine Deborah
| 1997 | Feed Hungry Kids Project |
+ 02:19 |
22 |
12 |
Defoore Carolyn
| 1982 | Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads |
+ 02:26 |
23 |
1 |
Jorgensen Laura
| 1986 | Feed Hungry Kids Project |
+ 02:37 |
24 |
8 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 02:42 |
25 |
4 |
Orton Beth Ann
| 1981 | Amy D. Foundation Composite RT |
+ 02:48 |
26 |
2 |
Lowe Courteney
| 1991 | Feed Hungry Kids Project |
+ 02:52 |
27 |
1 |
Smith Natalie
| 1970 | Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads |
+ 03:03 |
28 |
1 |
Teddergreen Starla
| 1979 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 03:05 |
29 |
1 |
Swartz Emma
| 1997 | Amy D. Foundation Composite RT |
+ 03:11 |
30 |
6 |
Williams Lily
| 1994 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 03:39 |
31 |
4 |
Maine Katherine
| 1997 | Rally Cycling |
+ 03:42 |
32 |
3 |
Traxler Anna Gabrielle
| 1998 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 03:49 |
33 |
1 |
Bruderer Nicolle
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 04:03 |
34 |
9 |
Milne Debbie
| 1969 | Papa John's Racing p/b Trek |
+ 04:07 |
35 |
4 |
Karagianis Daphne
| 1985 | Meteor - Intelligentsia |
+ 04:25 |
36 |
1 |
Allar Erica
| 1985 | Rally Cycling |
+ 04:28 |
37 |
1 |
Pressprich Nicole
| 1988 | Meteor - Intelligentsia |
+ 04:47 |
38 |
5 |
Bonilla Escapite Jessica
| 1996 | Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins |
+ 04:49 |
39 |
2 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:50 |
40 |
- |
Lechuga Elizabeth
| 1983 | SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
+ 04:58 |
41 |
1 |
Tetrick Jennifer
| 1981 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 05:30 |
42 |
3 |
Owen Harriet
| 1993 | Meteor - Intelligentsia |
+ 06:24 |
43 |
1 |
Baur Caroline
| 1994 | ISCorp p/b Progess Software |
+ 09:28 |
44 |
1 |
Mendivil Soto Yusseli
| 1991 | ISCorp p/b Progess Software |
+ 09:52 |
45 |
3 |
Mundy Jessica
| 1994 | Meteor - Intelligentsia |
+ 09:53 |
46 |
- |
Yan Flora
| 1996 | Papa John's Racing p/b Trek |
+ 10:03 |
47 |
2 |
Schneider Masha
| 1987 | QCW Cycling p/b Forever Labs |
+ 10:05 |
48 |
3 |
Jackson Carlyn
| 1993 | Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear |
+ 10:15 |
49 |
3 |
Nedescu Lori
| 1984 | Welland Racing |
+ 10:18 |
50 |
5 |
Schneider Samantha
| 1990 | ISCorp p/b Progess Software |
+ 10:19 |
51 |
1 |
Shell Hannah
| 1991 | Papa John's Racing p/b Trek |
+ 10:24 |
52 |
7 |
Moak Summer
| 1999 | Rally Cycling |
+ 10:25 |
53 |
- |
Culkin Catherine
| 1992 | QCW Cycling p/b Forever Labs |
+ 10:27 |
54 |
2 |
Talbot Josie
| 1996 | ISCorp p/b Progess Software |
+ 10:43 |
55 |
6 |
Hodges Jessie
| 1996 | ISCorp p/b Progess Software |
+ 10:48 |
56 |
1 |
Clark Briana
| 1982 | Gray Goat Mobile |
+ 10:56 |
57 |
10 |
Arnold Kristen
| 1990 | Meteor - Intelligentsia |
+ 11:09 |
58 |
4 |
Kelly Madison
| 1993 | Papa John's Racing p/b Trek |
+ 11:17 |
59 |
1 |
Jordan Emily
| 1992 | Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear |
+ 11:37 |
60 |
6 |
Hall Lauren
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:45 |
61 |
- |
Spence Emily
| 1983 | Gray Goat Mobile |
+ 11:49 |
62 |
2 |
Bosco Samantha
| 1987 | Amy D. Foundation Composite RT |
+ 11:57 |
63 |
1 |
Mullens Peta
| 1988 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 12:15 |
64 |
1 |
Flynn Emily
| 1993 | Meteor - Intelligentsia |
+ 12:17 |
65 |
2 |
Rodger Emily
| 1983 | Gray Goat Mobile |
+ 12:22 |
66 |
2 |
Ryan Kendall
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 12:55 |
67 |
- |
Teschke Annika
| 1999 | Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear |
+ 14:01 |
68 |
4 |
Arreola Navarro Sofia
| 1991 | SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
+ 14:48 |
69 |
1 |
Van Gilder Laura
| 1964 | Feed Hungry Kids Project |
+ 14:59 |
70 |
1 |
Kuliecza Julie
| 1980 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 15:12 |
71 |
1 |
Schroeder Allison
| 1995 | Welland Racing |
+ 15:36 |
72 |
1 |
Poole Caroline
| 1986 | Gray Goat Mobile |
+ 15:53 |
73 |
2 |
Arensman Allison
| 1994 | Feed Hungry Kids Project |
+ 15:57 |
74 |
- |
Seipp Carol
| 1975 | Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear |
+ 15:59 |
75 |
1 |
Meisels Esther
| 1995 | Amy D. Foundation Composite RT |
+ 16:03 |
76 |
1 |
Heath Megan
| 1999 | Rally Cycling |
+ 16:51 |
77 |
- |
Hale Jennifer
| 1980 | Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear |
+ 19:58 |
78 |
1 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins |
+ 21:15 |
79 |
1 |
Sherwood Tabitha
| 1993 | Amy D. Foundation Composite RT |
+ 21:16 |
80 |
- |
Chappell Grace
| 1983 | Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads |
+ 22:38 |
81 |
- |
Morshead Danielle
| 1996 | SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
+ 24:12 |
82 |
- |
Russell Gabrielle
| 1988 | Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear |
+ 31:34 |
83 |
- |
Christofalos Alexandra
| - | Amy D. Foundation Composite RT |
+ 32:52 |
84 |
- |
Pettit Kimberly
| 1966 | Papa John's Racing p/b Trek |
+ 35:11 |
85 |
- |
Weaver Ashley
| 1991 | Papa John's Racing p/b Trek |
+ 37:47 |
86 |
- |
Rothe Sheri
| 1985 | Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads |
+ 39:15 |
87 |
- |
Dunham Jennah
| 1989 | Welland Racing |
+ 40:24 |
88 |
- |
Morelli Shawn
| 1976 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45:24 |
89 |
- |
Wakeman Jennifer
| 1985 | Welland Racing |
+ 56:44 |
90 |
- |
Gilligan Dana
| 1999 | Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins |
+ 59:14 |