LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Japan Cup Open Race - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal CT 01:56:29
02 Terasaki Takero Balba Cycle Racing Team + 00
03 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
04 Takaoka Akihiro Roppongi Express + 00
05 Shimano Shota YURIFit Cycling Team + 00
06 Aoshima Toya Meisei University + 00
07 Shimazaki Masao Obihiro Minami Commercial High School + 00
08 Sato Koryo Ishikari Minami High School + 00
09 Toyoda Katsunori Trek Minibus Racing Team + 36
10 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal CT + 36
11 Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve + 36
12 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT + 36
13 Watanabe Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 36
14 Sasaki Riku Balba Club Toyama + 45
15 Kimura Yuki Roppongi Express + 01:24
16 Hosokawa Kenta Yowamushi Pedal CT + 01:24
17 Hiraguchi Taisuke Sapporo Jitensha Honpo + 01:24
18 Watanabe Yato Team FITTE + 01:24
19 Fujimoto Genki Promotion x Athletes CYCLING + 01:24
20 Kanematsu Yamato Infinity Style + 01:24
21 Nabatame Naoki Phantom Shonan + 01:24
22 Akiyoshi Yuta VC Fukuoka + 01:24
23 Nakamura Fumitake Fiets + 01:43
24 Hashimoto Seiya TRYCLE.ing + 01:47
25 Noto Kota Kyoto University + 01:47
26 Yasutomi Tomohiro Meigi Vend + 02:04
27 Sekiguchi Takuma LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 02:04
28 Matsui Mugen Meisei University + 02:04
29 Nabatame Hayato Phantom Shonan + 02:17
30 Ichimura Naoki Wangan Cycling United + 02:42
31 Okazaki Kazuki Yamanakako Cycling Team + 02:59
32 Sato Hiroyuki Greeen Lights Racing Team + 03:28
33 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 03:46
34 Harada Masato Igname Shinano Yamagata + 03:46
35 Ugamochi Ryo Saitama Cycle Project + 03:54
36 Furukawa Osamu Yaita ARROWS Cycling Team + 05:18
37 Komura Haruki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 06:38
38 Abe Kodai Saitama Dreve + 06:38
39 Kazama Yamato Shukutoku Sugamo High School + 07:51
40 Aino Teru LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING + 09:02
41 Shimojima Masaki - + 09:20
OOT Okubo Kento -
OOT Watanabe Kazuhiko Team Tono
OOT Takahashi Takuya Balba Cycle Racing Team
OOT Shimoide Yuki Defardi
OOT Ito Taihei Extreme Tsukuba
OOT Sato Shoma Greeen Lights Racing Team
OOT Umetsu Towa Obihiro Minami Commercial High School
OOT Suzuki Michiya Saitama Dreve
OOT Yokoya Shun Saitama University
OOT Ogino Hitoshi TRYCLE.ing
DNF Watanabe Toshihiko Team Tono
DNF Kawashima Ryota ARTIFACT Racing Team
DNF Shimasaki Yoshifumi Balba Club Echizen
DNF Sakuma Itsuki Balba Club Toyama
DNF Shimazaki Koichi Hino Motors Racing Team
DNF Toda Makoto Hino Motors Racing Team
DNF Oiwa Reiji JR East United
DNF Komori Keishin Meisei University
DNF Takada Kento Meisei University
DNF Toda Oki Meisei University
DNF Kanazawa Hayu Moka Tech High School
DNF Takahayashi Hayato Obihiro Minami Commercial High School
DNF Fukuhara Dai Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Someya Takami Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Handa Shiryu Saitama Dreve
DNF Kobayashi Kaito Sakae Kita High School
DNF Narayama Yuki Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Nishida Kei Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Sasagawa Yuta Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Takada Fuga Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Yasue Towa Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Ozawa Takuto Takada Friend Racing
DNF Akita Keisuke Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Suzuki Shinri Team TRUTH
DNF Moro Kanato Tohoku Gakuin University
DNF Takayama Hideki Tri-X JAPAN
DNF Ebishima Takuya Urawa Kita High School
DNF Nakabayashi Kodai VC Fukuoka
DNF Saika Daisuke Wangan Cycling United
DNF Watase Yoshio Yamanakako Cycling Team

Information