FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Japan Cup Open Race
Amateur, 20th October 2018, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2010
2009
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare
01:54:09
02
Tomio
Daichi
1997
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 47
03
Maeda
Kohei
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 47
04
Sano
Chihiro
1987
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 49
05
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 02:34
06
Shigemitsu
Jo
1998
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 02:41
07
Usami
Hayaki
2000
Yokohama Sogakukan HS
+ 02:41
08
Oda
Hijiri
1998
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 02:41
09
Nomoto
Sora
1996
Aisan Racing Team
+ 02:41
10
Fukuda
Yoshiaki
2000
Yokohama High School
+ 02:41
11
Nishio
Keito
1995
Tokyo Ventos
+ 02:41
12
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Tokyo Ventos
+ 02:41
13
Torikura
Hissho
2000
SBC Vertex Racing Team
+ 02:41
14
Fujita
Ryohei
1997
Saitama Cycle Project
+ 02:41
15
Hanada
Kiyomasa
1998
Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
+ 02:41
16
Kojima
Keien
1996
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 02:41
17
Tokoi
Ryota
1998
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
+ 02:41
18
Yuasa
Tatsuki
1997
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 02:41
19
Nakamura
Keisuke
1998
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 02:45
20
Okochi
Masahiro
2001
Minami Osumi HS
+ 02:45
21
Kayama
Hiryu
2000
Yokohama High School
+ 02:47
22
Ogawa
Keisuke
1987
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 02:47
23
Kadota
Yusuke
1998
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
+ 02:50
24
Nakamura
Shunsuke
1987
SEKIYA
+ 02:59
25
Koyama
Tomoya
1998
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 03:01
26
Kawasaki
Miori
2001
Sakae Kita HS
+ 03:01
27
Shimano
Shota
2000
Hokusei Gakuen
+ 03:07
28
Ogata
Takahiko
1998
Chuo University
+ 03:07
29
Matsuki
Kenji
1979
VC Fukuoka
+ 03:07
30
Iwasaki
Shoun
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 03:07
31
Narumi
Daichi
1996
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 03:11
32
Bandai
Keita
1986
F (t) Kirinzan Racing
+ 03:18
33
Egoshi
Mikuya
1999
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 03:23
34
Onodera
Kei
2000
Blau Blitzen
+ 03:43
35
Suzuki
Kota
1997
Meisei University
+ 03:53
36
Nitta
Toya
1998
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 03:53
37
Yamanouchi
Shoma
2001
Yokohama High School
+ 03:53
38
Hiratsuka
Yusuke
1995
Honda Tochigi
+ 03:57
39
Nagata
Kazan
2001
Blau Blitzen
+ 04:00
40
Okumura
Tomu
1999
Chuo University
+ 04:59
41
Koyata
Takato
2000
Minami Osumi HS
+ 05:09
42
Nara
Shogo
1993
Saitama Cycle Project
+ 05:37
43
Kobayashi
Hiroyuki
1998
Shinshu University
+ 06:24
44
Ishii
Shunpei
1997
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 06:30
45
Oikawa
Kazusa
1998
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
+ 06:30
46
Nagatsuka
Toshiki
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 06:32
47
Namatame
Osamu
1974
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 06:32
48
Abe
Kodai
1996
Honda Tochigi
+ 06:34
49
Hanzawa
Yutaka
1977
LinkTOHOKU
+ 06:34
50
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 06:45
51
Hosoda
Yuta
2000
Minami Osumi HS
+ 06:55
52
Akaogi
Shuya
1999
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 07:12
53
Imai
Daigo
1999
Ventos Freccia
+ 08:01
54
Yasuda
Daiki
1995
Champion System Japan
+ 09:27
55
Saito
Shingo
1998
University of Tsukuba
+ 09:27
56
Sato
Takashi
1999
Meisei University
+ 09:40
57
Oyama
Kei
1999
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
+ 09:55
58
Ono
Kunihisa
1976
F (t) Kirinzan Racing
+ 09:59
59
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 09:59
60
Yamagishi
Daichi
1999
Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
+ 11:42
61
Kambara
Masato
1983
Unity
+ 11:53
DNF
Ishikawa
Masamichi
1977
Champion System Japan
DNF
Kajita
Ayumu
1988
Champion System Japan
DNF
Nakamura
Jun
1984
docomo RT
DNF
Ito
Taihei
1982
Extreme Tsukuba
DNF
Suzuki
Katsuhiro
1981
Extreme Tsukuba
DNF
Honda
Ryusuke
1988
F (t) Kirinzan Racing
DNF
Ito
Shinichi
1979
G.S. Positivo
DNF
Kishimoto
Yukihiro
1989
Growing Racing
DNF
Nishimoto
Kenzaburo
2002
Hachioji Soshi HS
DNF
Yamaguchi
Ryoma
-
Ind
DNF
Fukuchi
Takeru
2000
Ishikawa HS
DNF
Hanaka
Ryuma
2001
Kyushu Gakuin HS
DNF
Irie
Kota
2001
Kyushu Gakuin HS
DNF
Maeda
Daiki
2002
Kyushu Gakuin HS
DNF
Kawai
Genta
1976
Libertas TBC
DNF
Yada
Kentaro
1995
MAXSPEED97
DNF
Baba
Shinya
2000
Minami Osumi HS
DNF
Domi
Yuta
2000
Minami Osumi HS
DNF
Yamazaki
Ryota
1990
Oyama Starplex
DNF
Watanabe
Yudai
-
Shonan Bellmare
DNF
Kanazawa
Riku
2001
Shumei HS
DNF
Aikawa
Shigenori
1982
Team Aikawa
DNF
Kato
Takuto
2000
Tohoku HS
DNF
Takahashi
Shun
2001
Tohoku HS
DNF
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Truth Bike
DNF
Isozaki
Naoki
1982
Unity
DNF
Yamada
Hiroki
1988
univers
DNF
Kawabata
Yuki
1989
Balba Racing Club
DNF
Nakamori
Daichi
1989
Balba Racing Club
DNF
Sakai
Noriaki
1976
Balba Racing Club
DNF
Amezawa
Hiroki
1987
Blau Blitzen
DNF
Honda
Masaya
1991
Blau Blitzen
DNF
Mizuno
Makito
1998
Chuo University
DNF
Takayama
Yasuaki
1996
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF
Suzuki
Seiji
1989
DESTRA
DNF
Onishi
Takahiro
1996
Doshisha University
DNF
Koseki
Hiroshi
1985
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Tsuda
Yugi
2002
EQADS
DNF
Morisaka
Akihiko
1982
FORCE
DNF
Kimura
Yutaka
1985
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF
Saito
Yuki
1993
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF
Nabuchi
Koki
1999
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Yoshie
Hajime
1999
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Okamoto
Atsuki
1999
Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF
Yoshioka
Mamoru
1998
Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF
Okamoto
Yutaro
1996
Kyoto University
DNF
Shintani
Masashi
1998
Kyoto University
DNF
Takemura
Taku
1997
Meiji University
DNF
Hirabayashi
Takato
1999
Meisei University
DNF
Sato
Hiroshi
1999
Meisei University
DNF
Shimada
Shusei
2000
Meisei University
DNF
Tasaki
Kohei
1996
Meisei University
DNF
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Shiigai
Ryuya
2000
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Koguchi
Tatsuya
1997
Nihon University
DNF
Nomura
Masaya
1999
Nihon University
DNF
Tsumuraya
Yoshitaka
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Yoda
Shota
1999
Nihon University
DNF
Yoshi
Keisuke
1999
Nihon University
DNF
Imasaki
Yuki
1999
Nippon Sport Science University
DNF
Tobaru
Hayato
1997
Nippon Sport Science University
DNF
Watanabe
Shogo
2000
Nippon Sport Science University
DNF
Domi
Kazuya
1997
Osaka Sangyo University
DNF
Shimada
Sho
1998
Ritsumeikan University
DNF
Yoshida
Katsuhiko
1967
Saihoku Tzublasse
DNF
Fukuhara
Dai
1979
Saitama Cycle Project
DNF
Murayama
Koshi
1999
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF
Taguchi
Noriaki
1973
Shark Island
DNF
Omori
Shunsuke
1996
Shinshu University
DNF
Terao
Shun
1997
Shinshu University
DNF
Saito
Noriyuki
1976
Takeshiba Cycle Racing
DNF
Yoshioka
Takuya
1998
Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF
Oyamada
Ryo
2001
Team YOU CAN
DNF
Sato
Yuta
2001
Team YOU CAN
DNF
Kimura
Satsuki
1997
The University of Tokyo
DNF
Okano
Ryo
1996
The University of Tokyo
DNF
Yokoyama
Yuji
1997
University of Tsukuba
DNF
Hayakawa
Yuji
1975
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Sato
Hidekazu
1976
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Hagimoto
Takuya
1997
Waseda University
DNF
Ono
Hiroto
1998
Waseda University
DNF
Shiraishi
Hikaru
2000
Yokohama High School
Information
Japan Cup Open Race
Japan
20th October 2018
NE | 72.1 km