Brabantse Pijl

UCI, One-day race, 10th April 2024, Belgium

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 200 03:26:18
2 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 150 + 41
3 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco 125 + 01:06
4 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime 100 + 01:06
5 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek 85 + 01:06
6 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 70 + 01:06
7 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 60 + 01:06
8 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Team 50 + 01:06
9 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck 40 + 01:06
10 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 35 + 01:06
11 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team 30 + 01:06
12 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco 25 + 01:06
13 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ 20 + 01:06
14 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco 15 + 01:06
15 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco 10 + 01:06
16 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek 5 + 01:06
17 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing 5 + 01:06
18 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale 5 + 01:06
19 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 5 + 01:06
20 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility 5 + 01:06
21 Moolman-Pasio AshleighAG Insurance-Soudal Team 5 + 01:06
22 Dronova TamaraRoland 5 + 01:06
23 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek 5 + 01:06
24 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol 5 + 01:06
25 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ 5 + 01:06
26 Malcotti BarbaraHuman Powered Health 3 + 01:06
27 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek 3 + 01:06
28 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team 3 + 01:06
29 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team 3 + 01:06
30 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 3 + 01:06
31 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:06
32 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:06
33 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team + 01:06
34 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:06
35 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility + 01:06
36 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale + 01:06
37 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 01:06
38 Baril OliviaMovistar Team + 01:06
39 Andersen SusanneUno-X Mobility + 01:19
40 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team + 01:19
41 Grinczer NatalieRoland + 01:19
42 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck + 01:19
43 Eric JelenaMovistar Team + 01:19
44 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:19
45 Hartmann ElenaRoland + 01:31
46 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 01:31
47 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
48 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 02:01
49 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:01
50 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility + 02:13
51 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 02:19
52 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ + 06:01
53 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ + 06:01
54 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health + 06:06
55 Söderqvist KarinLifeplus Wahoo + 06:06
56 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 06:30
57 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 06:38
58 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 06:38
59 Nilsson HannaChevalmeire + 06:38
60 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:38
61 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 06:38
62 Pirrone ElenaRoland + 06:38
63 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility + 06:38
64 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 06:38
65 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 06:38
66 Franz HeidiLifeplus Wahoo + 06:38
67 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team + 06:38
68 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 06:38
69 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 06:38
70 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ + 06:38
71 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 06:38
72 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck + 06:38
73 De Keersmaeker AudreyLotto Dstny Ladies + 06:38
74 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 06:38
75 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team + 06:38
76 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco + 06:38
77 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:38
78 Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team + 06:38
79 Gröndahl AntoniaChevalmeire + 06:38
80 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ + 06:38
81 Watts EmilyChevalmeire + 06:38
82 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:38
83 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale + 06:38
84 Edwards RuthHuman Powered Health + 06:38
85 Labecki CorynEF Education-Cannondale + 06:38
86 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 07:19
DNS Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale
DNS van der Wolf BabetteLifeplus Wahoo
DNS de Groot MariekeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Jooris FebeAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNF Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Karasiewicz KarolinaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Morrice AlexCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Dobbelaere JanaChevalmeire
DNF Kiekens CleoChevalmeire
DNF Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team
DNF Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team
DNF van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team
DNF Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale
DNF Molengraaf LaurenFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Gafinovitz RotemHess Cycling Team
DNF Lister GraceHess Cycling Team
DNF McWilliam AliceHess Cycling Team
DNF Wenzel LivHess Cycling Team
DNF Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health
DNF Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health
DNF Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health
DNF Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek
DNF Gonzalez AliciaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF King ElunedLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Aernouts AmberProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Hurteloup AdèleProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Meertens LoneProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Uneken LonnekeTeam SD Worx-Protime
DNF Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility

Information