Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
1 | Le Gac Olivier |
2 | Démare Arnaud |
3 | Askey Lewis |
4 | Davy Clément |
5 | Penhoët Paul |
6 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
7 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
11 | Doubey Fabien |
12 | Dujardin Sandy |
13 | Grellier Fabien |
14 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
15 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
16 | Simon Julien |
17 | Soupe Geoffrey |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
21 | Godon Dorian |
22 | Delphis Thomas |
23 | Venturini Clément |
24 | Raugel Antoine |
25 | Retailleau Valentin |
26 | Sarreau Marc |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
31 | Coquard Bryan |
32 | Finé Eddy |
33 | Toumire Hugo |
34 | Perez Anthony |
35 | Champion Thomas |
36 | Wood Harrison |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
41 | Delaplace Anthony |
42 | Edet Nicolas |
43 | Noppe Christophe |
44 | Hardy Romain |
45 | Louvel Matis |
46 | McLay Daniel |
47 | Pichon Laurent |
B&B Hotels-KTM | |
---|---|
51 | Barthe Cyril |
52 | Bonnamour Franck |
53 | Ferasse Thibault |
54 | Dauphin Florian |
55 | Heidemann Miguel |
56 | Mozzato Luca |
57 | Lietaer Eliot |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
61 | Fuentes Angel |
62 | Moreno Adria |
63 | Pelegrí Óscar |
64 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
65 | Peñalver Manuel |
66 | Martin Muñoz Jose Maria |
67 | Molenaar Alex |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Canal Carlos |
72 | Azparren Xabier |
73 | Soto Antonio |
74 | Martín Gotzon |
75 | Juaristi Txomin |
76 | Goikoetxea Peio |
77 | Lobato Juan Jose |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
81 | Peron Andrea |
82 | Lozano David |
83 | Brand Sam |
84 | Henttala Joonas |
85 | Kopecky Matyas |
86 | Beadle Hamish |
87 | Daugé Lucas |
GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
91 | Boudat Thomas |
92 | Carisey Clément |
93 | Denis Thomas |
94 | Jarnet Maxime |
95 | Leveau Jérémy |
96 | Mainguenaud Tom |
97 | Tabellion Valentin |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
---|---|
101 | Couanon Jonathan |
102 | Delacroix Tristan |
103 | Hennequin Paul |
104 | Mifsud Andrea |
105 | Goubert Jean |
106 | Lebeau Mathis |
107 | Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel |
Saint Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
111 | Cardis Romain |
112 | Hurel Tony |
113 | Maurelet Flavien |
114 | Maldonado Anthony |
115 | Van Niekerk Morne |
116 | Tesson Jason |
117 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
---|---|
121 | Guégan Maël |
122 | Jegat Jordan |
123 | Joalland Yaël |
124 | Mariault Axel |
125 | Morin Emmanuel |
126 | Paquet Tom |
127 | Richard Andrade Florian |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
131 | Macias Cesar |
132 | McDunphy Conn |
133 | Moriarty Tom |
134 | Keogh Cian |
135 | Curley Liam |
136 | Szekely Nathan |
137 | Wade Aaron |
Global 6 Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Mitri James |
142 | Sunderland Dylan |
144 | Watts Kiaan |
145 | Fernandez Miguel Angel |
147 | Sessler Nicolas |
XSpeed United Continental | |
---|---|
151 | Pargeter Reilly |
152 | Falk-Dotan Orian |
153 | Koszela Daniel |
155 | Morris Sam |
156 | Carter John |