Tour de Vendée - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Christophe Laporte Cofidis 4:53:55
02 Justin Jules WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 20
03 Fabian Lienhard Vorarlberg + 20
04 Romain Combaud Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 20
05 Thomas Boudat Direct Énergie + 20
06 Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Lille Métropole + 20
07 Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ + 20
08 Kévin Le Cunff HP BTP-Auber 93 + 20
09 Romain Hardy Fortuneo-Oscaro + 20
10 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
11 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 20
12 Laurent Pichon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 20
13 Florian Vachon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 20
14 Damien Touzé HP BTP-Auber 93 + 20
15 Pierre Gouault HP BTP-Auber 93 + 20
16 Patrick Schelling Vorarlberg + 20
17 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20
18 Lilian Calmejane Direct Énergie + 20
19 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis + 30
20 Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 43
21 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis + 1:11
22 Jan Petelin Team Differdange - Losch + 1:13
23 Romain Sicard Direct Énergie + 1:16
24 Aritz Bagües Euskadi-Murias + 1:18
25 Cristian Raileanu Team Differdange - Losch + 1:18
26 Alo Jakin HP BTP-Auber 93 + 1:50
27 Alex Aranburu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:50
28 Kevin Reza FDJ + 1:50
29 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:50
30 Sébastien Delfosse WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 1:50
31 Romain Campistrous Armée de terre + 2:02
32 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2:06
33 Tom Dernies WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 2:09
34 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 2:24
35 Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo-Oscaro + 2:41
36 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 2:41
37 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ + 2:51
38 Dorian Godon Cofidis + 2:59
39 Mathieu Burgaudeau Direct Énergie + 3:19
DNS Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis
DNS Delio Fernandez Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNS Christian Mencía Morales Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNS Julio Alfredo Pintado Madrigal Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNS Marc Vilanova Marsa Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kevin Geniets AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe Armée de terre
DNF Thibault Ferasse Armée de terre
DNF Damien Gaudin Armée de terre
DNF Morgan Kneisky Armée de terre
DNF Romain Le Roux Armée de terre
DNF Thomas Rostollan Armée de terre
DNF Benjamin Thomas Armée de terre
DNF Justin Oien Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Rafael Reis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Josu Zabala Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Loic Chetout Cofidis
DNF Cyril Lemoine Cofidis
DNF Tanguy Turgis Cofidis
DNF Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Emils Liepins Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Angel Madrazo Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Yannick Martinez Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Gatis Smukulis Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Fabien Grellier Direct Énergie
DNF Jonathan Hivert Direct Énergie
DNF Bryan Nauleau Direct Énergie
DNF Perrig Quemeneur Direct Énergie
DNF Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi-Murias
DNF Adrian Gonzalez Euskadi-Murias
DNF Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi-Murias
DNF Eneko Lizarralde Euskadi-Murias
DNF Pello Olaberria Euskadi-Murias
DNF Benat Txoperena Euskadi-Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Euskadi-Murias
DNF Arnaud Courteille FDJ
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ
DNF Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ
DNF Léo Vincent FDJ
DNF Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Nicolas Baldo HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF Romain Feillu HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF David Menut HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF Nicolas Prodhomme HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Jorge Ferrer Bueno Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Oliver Flautt Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Oskar Malasetxeberria Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Mehdi Tigrine Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Jérémy Cabot Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Dylan Kowalski Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Louis Pijourlet Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Claudio Catania Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Ivan Centrone Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Jelle Donders Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Krisztian Lovassy Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Balazs Rozsa Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Tom Thill Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Gian Friesecke Vorarlberg
DNF Patrick Jäger Vorarlberg
DNF Lukas Meiler Vorarlberg
DNF Francesc Zurita Martinez Vorarlberg
DNF Thomas Deruette WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Gregory Habeaux WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Christophe Masson WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Dimitri Peyskens WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Ludovic Robeet WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
Information
Nation France
Date 1st October
Distance 203.8 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results