Gent - Wevelgem Juniors

UCI Junior, One-day race, 26th March 2023, Belgium

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sharp Isabel Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR 01:43:07
02 Ferguson Cat Shibden Hope Tech Apex + 00
03 Vanderaerden Anna Belgium + 00
04 Iaccarino Virginia Italy + 00
05 Bader Silje Mixte Talent/RTC Buitenluist + 00
06 Hesters Hélène Van Moer Logistics Cycling Tea + 00
07 Huybrechts Britt Van Moer Logistics Cycling Tea + 00
08 Baima Anita BFT Burzoni-V02 Team Pink ASD + 00
09 Murphy Niamh LIV CC Halo Films + 00
10 Demay Violette France + 00
11 McKibben Matilda LIV CC Halo Films + 00
12 Boels Dina Belgium + 00
13 Jamieson Ella LIV CC Halo Films + 00
14 Gjertsen Mia Kronheim Team Rytger + 00
15 Ramsey Holly Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 00
16 Gery Célia Team Auverge-Rhone Alpes + 00
17 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 00
18 Piffer Sara Italy + 04
19 Siri Irma Italy + 04
20 Knaven Fee AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 14
21 Heremans Ella AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 20
22 Wong Esther LIV CC Halo Films + 22
23 Guglielmini Léa Team Auverge-Rhone Alpes + 22
24 Siegers Emma Mixte Baloise Ladies/CT Houtla + 24
25 Hansen Anna Margrethe Team Rytger + 24
26 Marasco Margot AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 24
27 Sonnemans Sara Mixte Talent/RTC Buitenluist + 24
28 Lloyd Carys Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 24
29 Van Tongeren Jenna Restore Cycling Team + 24
30 Debarges Amalia France + 24
31 Roberts Awen LIV CC Halo Films + 24
32 Norrid-Mortensen Olympia Denmark + 24
33 De Schepper Lore Belgium + 24
34 Lavenu Nina Team Auverge-Rhone Alpes + 24
35 Cartier Marion Team Auverge-Rhone Alpes + 30
36 Van Duin Judith Talent Cycling + 30
37 Lindhout Julia Mixte Talent/RTC Buitenluist + 30
38 Expeels Laerke Belgium + 30
39 Ferré Marine France + 30
40 Calton Katie-Anne JRC Interflon WRT + 30
41 Bosch Ballus Laia AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 30
42 Nomden Loes WV Schijndel U19 + 30
43 Kagevi Stina Doltcini Watersley R&D Cycling + 30
44 Greve Alberte Team Rytger + 30
45 Blok Mayke WV Schijndel U19 + 30
46 Klok Sveva Talent Cycling + 30
47 Nakken Ina Norway/Sweden + 30
48 Freij Evi Restore Cycling Team + 30
49 Stokkeland Martha Norway/Sweden + 30
50 De Schoesitter Shanyl Belgium + 30
51 Bulegato Alice Italy + 38
52 Kankovska Nela AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 38
53 Bruneel Anna Van Moer Logistics Cycling Tea + 38
54 Pavesi Marta Italy + 42
55 Vierstraete Luca Belgium + 46
56 Bräutigam Messane Acrog-Tormans + 49
57 Oakes Ruby JRC Interflon WRT + 49
58 Langenbarg Puck WV Schijndel U19 + 49
59 Tabu Léane France + 49
60 Juul Balle Line Denmark + 49
61 Boneschansker Mirthe Talent Cycling + 49
62 Skjelde Matilde Team Rytger + 53
63 Mayes Isabel Shibden Hope Tech Apex + 01:13
64 Moerman Tess Onder-Ons Parike VZW + 01:40
65 Van Sinaey Xaydee Team Rytger + 01:40
66 Wahlström Ella Norway/Sweden + 01:43
67 van Velzen Zoë Talent Cycling + 01:43
68 Pronk Maaike WV Schijndel U19 + 01:43
69 Richards Lowri Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 01:53
70 Podbersic Ema Slovenia + 01:53
71 Colling Alice Shibden Hope Tech Apex + 01:53
72 Ramaekers Jill Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:58
73 Wolff Imogen Shibden Hope Tech Apex + 02:21
74 Graversen Eckeroth Mona Denmark + 02:22
75 Comte Ema Team Auverge-Rhone Alpes + 02:26
76 Zanzi Valentina BFT Burzoni-V02 Team Pink ASD + 03:13
77 Toniolli Alice Italy + 04:29
78 Antikainen Heidi Restore Cycling Team + 05:14
DNF Corvers Anna Acrog-Tormans
DNF De Bruyckere Xenna Acrog-Tormans
DNF Janssen Kaat Acrog-Tormans
DNF Lambert Amelie Acrog-Tormans
DNF Marien Noor Acrog-Tormans
DNF Benaerens Emma Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Collie Zoe Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Goossenaerts Marieke Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Segers Liesa Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Van Compernolle Jana Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Van De Velde Laure Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Dalla Pieta Marisol BFT Burzoni-V02 Team Pink ASD
DNF Grassi Vittoria BFT Burzoni-V02 Team Pink ASD
DNF Locatelli Camilla BFT Burzoni-V02 Team Pink ASD
DNF Sgaravato Asia BFT Burzoni-V02 Team Pink ASD
DNF Ketelsen Ida Krickau Denmark
DNF Resen Johanne Denmark
DNF Bakovic Aoife Doltcini Watersley R&D Cycling
DNF Bjørn Sørensen Astrid Marie Doltcini Watersley R&D Cycling
DNF Goossens Esra Doltcini Watersley R&D Cycling
DNF Hendrickx Sterre Doltcini Watersley R&D Cycling
DNF Willems Meadow Doltcini Watersley R&D Cycling
DNF Bredard Alice France
DNF Saugrain Kloé France
DNF Bennett Bethany JRC Interflon WRT
DNF Campbell-Williams Niamh JRC Interflon WRT
DNF Field Evelyn JRC Interflon WRT
DNF McCutcheon Isla JRC Interflon WRT
DNF Dierick Senna Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Pelgrims Chiara Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Seynave Ilken Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Verschuere Lisa Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Willems Lore Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Dewaele Amalia Mixte Baloise Ladies/CT Houtla
DNF Goossens Estée Mixte Baloise Ladies/CT Houtla
DNF Hardenne Lola Mixte Baloise Ladies/CT Houtla
DNF Verburgh Lotte Mixte Baloise Ladies/CT Houtla
DNF Wautelet Alexia Mixte Baloise Ladies/CT Houtla
DNF Bijl Anouk Mixte Talent/RTC Buitenluist
DNF Timmerman Elise Mixte Talent/RTC Buitenluist
DNF Winters Fien Mixte Talent/RTC Buitenluist
DNF Garnvik Frida Andrea Norway/Sweden
DNF Mauland Tuva Aarø Norway/Sweden
DNF Mustad Maren Cecilie Norway/Sweden
DNF De Keyzer Amelie Onder-Ons Parike VZW
DNF Deville Frauke Onder-Ons Parike VZW
DNF Jonaityte Gabija Onder-Ons Parike VZW
DNF Van Sinaey Gunne Onder-Ons Parike VZW
DNF Vanhenden Britt Onder-Ons Parike VZW
DNF Heeger Rozemariin Restore Cycling Team
DNF Turpeinen Viivi Restore Cycling Team
DNF Wobma Lenthe Restore Cycling Team
DNF Glover Lucy Shibden Hope Tech Apex
DNF Whiteside Freya Shibden Hope Tech Apex
DNF Pestotnik Sara Slovenia
DNF Springer Tia Slovenia
DNF Strukelj Dominika Slovenia
DNF Zupanic Neza Slovenia
DNF Ellermann Esmee Talent Cycling
DNF Moissonnier Marie Team Auverge-Rhone Alpes
DNF Dheedene Michelle Van Moer Logistics Cycling Tea
DNF Naessens Paulien Van Moer Logistics Cycling Tea
DNF Sas Lenke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Tea
DNF Souren Nikki WV Schijndel U19
DNF Van Heel Lisa WV Schijndel U19
DNF Van Wettere Nanoi AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team
DNF Carey Greta LIV CC Halo Films
DNF Porton Mari Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR

Information