Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Mersin | 2018 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club 15:03:0340
02 Stanamir Cholakov Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 01:4230
03 Nicolas Tivani Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 01:5525
04 Ivan Balykin Torku Seker Spor + 02:0920
05 Onur Balkan Torku Seker Spor + 04:4115
06 Olzhas Bayembayev Astana City + 07:1710
07 Kirill Pozdnyakov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 07:535
08 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 08:233
09 Cristian Raileanu Torku Seker Spor + 08:263
10 Abderrahim Zahiri Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 08:433
11 Filippo Zana Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 09:05
12 Vadim Pronskiy Astana City + 09:19
13 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 09:19
14 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 10:09
15 Nazym Bakirci Torku Seker Spor + 10:16
16 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 10:17
17 Victor Niño Team Sapura Cycling + 10:49
18 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 17:54
19 Cristofer Jurado Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 22:19
20 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 22:53
21 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 23:04
22 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 23:56
23 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 23:56
24 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk Cycling Club + 24:10
25 Jahir Perez Team Sapura Cycling + 26:11
26 Oleksandr Polivoda Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 29:32
27 Nikita Panassenko Track Team Astana + 29:34
28 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 30:05
29 Cebrail Seker Kocaeli Brisaspor + 31:21
30 Kemal Kücükbay Kocaeli Brisaspor + 34:18
31 Assylkhan Turar Track Team Astana + 35:00
32 Mustafa Sayar Salcano Sakarya + 35:21
33 Onur Turgut Salcano Sakarya + 35:23
34 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Kocaeli Brisaspor + 35:54
35 Roman Vassilenkov Track Team Astana + 38:09
36 Ahmet Örken Salcano Sakarya + 39:37
37 Mihail Mihailov Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 40:20
38 Feritcam Samli Torku Seker Spor + 40:40
39 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 40:44
40 Serkan Balkan Torku Seker Spor + 42:14
41 Grigoriy Shtein Astana City + 42:18
42 Musa Mikayilzada Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 42:23
43 Daniil Marukhin Astana City + 43:58
44 Muhammad Saharil Team Sapura Cycling + 45:02
45 Alisher Zhumakan Track Team Astana + 46:18
46 Robert Müller BNP-Costelo-Standcycle + 46:30
47 Elchin Asadov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 48:36
48 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano Sakarya + 49:09
49 Daniel Harnisch Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 51:38
50 Batuhan Özgür Torku Seker Spor + 52:07
51 Muhshin Misbah Team Sapura Cycling + 53:42
52 Stefan Rüttimann BNP-Costelo-Standcycle + 53:56
53 Sergey Medvedev Tashkent Cycling Team + 54:17
54 Florian Kretschy Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 56:42
55 Enes Talha Ay Salcano Sakarya + 56:59
56 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 57:22
57 Isak Unal Salcano Sakarya + 59:17
58 Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi Lokomotiv CT + 59:17
59 Hamed Pasbankhajeh Lokomotiv CT + 01:00:56
60 Dilmurdjon Siddikov Tashkent Cycling Team + 01:01:44
61 Erik Schubert Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:04:07
62 Iwan Hasler BNP-Costelo-Standcycle + 01:04:23
63 Semyon Sevastyanov Tashkent Cycling Team + 01:05:01
64 Karim Shiraliyev Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 01:05:24
65 Matthias Plattner Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:05:54
66 Luka Zetzsche Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:07:27
67 Mustafa Koklu Kocaeli Brisaspor + 01:08:37
68 Sandro Muhl BNP-Costelo-Standcycle + 01:22:12
69 Kanan Gahramanli Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 01:25:44
70 Oguzhan Ermis Salcano Sakarya + 01:35:18
71 Emin Kocan Kocaeli Brisaspor + 01:36:41
DNF Mahhammad Alakbarov Lokomotiv CT
DNF Sacak Ekrem Lokomotiv CT
DNF Vuqar Maliyev Lokomotiv CT
DNF Said Rahimi Lokomotiv CT
DNF Samet Sen Lokomotiv CT
DNF Robert Gaineyev Track Team Astana
DNF Logan Shtein Track Team Astana
DNF Diego Schmid BNP-Costelo-Standcycle
DNF Kevin Winter BNP-Costelo-Standcycle
DNF Bedirhan Aktop Kocaeli Brisaspor
DNF Telman Veliev Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Andrey Izmaylov Tashkent Cycling Team
DNF Doston Ollamov Tashkent Cycling Team
DNF Ilias Kulke Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Philipp Plambeck Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Frederik Volmerg Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Martin Bauer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Maximilian Zschocke Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Yoan Kolev Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
Information
Nations Turkey
Date April 19th-22nd
CAT 2.2