Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Mersin | 2017 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club 12:36:57
02 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 40
03 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 01:18
04 Anatoliy Budyak ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 01:23
05 Matvey Nikitin Astana City + 01:24
06 Stanamir Cholakov Unieuro Trevigiani + 03:01
07 Yegor Dementyev ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 05:38
08 Joao Almeida Unieuro Trevigiani + 10:05
09 Nazym Bakirci Torku Seker Spor + 13:03
10 Abdulkadir Kelleci Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 15:20
11 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 16:44
12 Serkan Balkan Torku Seker Spor + 17:08
13 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 20:29
14 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 29:57
15 Vladimir Tsoy Astana City + 30:01
16 Kemal Kücükbay Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 30:02
17 Kansatansin Klimiankou Minsk Cycling Club + 30:02
18 Oleksandr Golovash Minsk Cycling Club + 30:04
19 Anton Moruha ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 31:33
20 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 31:37
21 Mattia Viel Unieuro Trevigiani + 32:21
22 Mykyta Zubenko ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 32:25
23 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 33:17
24 Giorgi Nareklishvili Team Ziko Georgia + 33:27
25 Burak Abay Kapadokya BSK + 33:47
26 Iurii Shumilov ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 34:36
27 Oguzhan Tiryaki Kapadokya BSK + 37:03
28 Mehdi Tigrine Team Ziko Georgia + 37:03
29 Fethi Acar Kapadokya BSK + 38:25
30 Rinat Udod ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 38:25
31 Mustafa Koklu Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 38:25
32 Onur Turgut Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 39:02
33 Mihail Mihailov Unieuro Trevigiani + 39:02
34 Muhammet Atalay Torku Seker Spor + 39:02
35 Aleh Ahiyevich Minsk Cycling Club + 39:16
36 Nubolat Kulimbetov Astana City + 39:56
37 Fatih Keles Torku Seker Spor + 41:47
38 Mahhammad Alakbarov Lokomotiv Cycling Club + 42:37
39 Rahmican Balci Carraro Parkur BSK + 42:37
40 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil Lokomotiv Cycling Club + 42:38
41 Roman Seliverstov ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 44:00
42 Emin Kocan Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 44:25
43 Jose Daniel Viejo Unieuro Trevigiani + 44:25
44 Yordan Andreev Unieuro Trevigiani + 47:35
45 Tayyip Uz Kapadokya BSK + 48:41
46 Halil Ibrahim Dilek Torku Seker Spor + 49:18
47 Siros Hashemzadeh Lokomotiv Cycling Club + 50:08
48 Duran Akbas Hi Ride Spor Kulubu + 53:19
49 Oguzhan Ermis Kapadokya BSK + 57:01
50 Eyup Durgun Kapadokya BSK + 01:00:17
51 Edgar Stepanyan Team Ziko Georgia + 01:04:07
52 Hakan Yenis Carraro Parkur BSK + 01:06:17
53 Giorgi Suvadzoglu Team Ziko Georgia + 01:11:10
54 Sinan Kartal Hi Ride Spor Kulubu + 01:11:41
55 Ismail Cavusoglu Carraro Parkur BSK + 01:14:02
56 Furkan Eryigit Hi Ride Spor Kulubu + 01:16:28
57 Ali Demir Hi Ride Spor Kulubu + 01:17:15
58 Adil Deniz Karacagil Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 01:23:47
59 Niyazi Talha Ozdemir Hi Ride Spor Kulubu + 01:27:28
60 Ercument Boran Hi Ride Spor Kulubu + 01:30:45
DNF Ismail Gecim Hi Ride Spor Kulubu
DNF Muhammed Must Senturk Hi Ride Spor Kulubu
DNF Jasmhid Kassimov Lokomotiv Cycling Club
DNF Suleyman Rustamov Lokomotiv Cycling Club
DNF Sulkhan Akhmaevi Team Ziko Georgia
DNF Beka Nareklishvili Team Ziko Georgia
DNF Enes Talha Ay Kapadokya BSK
DNF Ilya Gorbushin Astana City
DNF Cemal Alkan Carraro Parkur BSK
DNF Cengiz Guner Carraro Parkur BSK
DNF Cebrail Seker Carraro Parkur BSK
DNF Anton Muzychin Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Rasim Reis Torku Seker Spor
Information
Nations Turkey
Date April 20th-23rd
CAT 2.2