01 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
07:21:23 | 125 |
02 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 07 | 85 |
03 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Team SD Worx |
+ 30 | 70 |
04 |
Archibald Katie
| 1994 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 50 | 60 |
05 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 52 | 50 |
06 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 55 | 40 |
07 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 01:03 | 35 |
08 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:04 | 30 |
09 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 01:07 | 25 |
10 |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:10 | 20 |
11 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:10 | 15 |
12 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:13 | 10 |
13 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:13 | 5 |
14 |
Pluimers Ilse
| 2002 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 01:15 | 5 |
15 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:21 | 5 |
16 |
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:23 | 3 |
17 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:24 | 3 |
18 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:24 | 3 |
19 |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:26 | 3 |
20 |
Brauße Franziska
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:26 | 3 |
21 |
van der Duin Maike
| 2001 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 01:27 | 3 |
22 |
Rijnbeek Maud
| 2002 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 01:30 | 3 |
23 |
Harris Ella
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:37 | 3 |
24 |
Knight Josie
| 1997 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:43 | 3 |
25 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 01:45 | 3 |
26 |
Hengeveld Daniek
| 2002 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
+ 01:46 | |
27 |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:50 | |
28 |
Barbieri Rachele
| 1997 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:51 | |
29 |
De Clercq Katrijn
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:51 | |
30 |
Bredewold Mischa
| 2000 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:52 | |
31 |
Roberts Jessica
| 1999 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 01:53 | |
32 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 01:54 | |
33 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:56 | |
34 |
Fidanza Martina
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:56 | |
35 |
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:59 | |
36 |
Nooijen Lieke
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:01 | |
37 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 | |
38 |
Smulders Silke
| 2001 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 02:09 | |
39 |
Rüegg Noemi
| 2001 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 02:09 | |
40 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:10 | |
41 |
Towers Alice
| 2002 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 02:15 | |
42 |
Boilard Simone
| 2000 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 02:16 | |
43 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 02:17 | |
44 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:43 | |
45 |
Le Bail Elodie
| 1990 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 02:49 | |
46 |
Swinkels Sylvie
| 2000 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 02:54 | |
47 |
Backstedt Elynor
| 2001 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:54 | |
48 |
Pompanon Margot
| 1997 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 02:54 | |
49 |
Wadsworth Maddie
| 2002 | AWOL O'Shea |
+ 02:57 | |
50 |
Bouwmeester Sanne
| 1996 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
+ 02:59 | |
51 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | Team SD Worx |
+ 03:00 | |
52 |
Avoine Alison
| 2000 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 03:13 | |
53 |
Knaven Senne
| 2003 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 03:19 | |
54 |
De Heij Maaike
| 1998 | WV Schijndel |
+ 03:20 | |
55 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 03:33 | |
56 |
Burlova Kristyna
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:42 | |
57 |
Tveit Nora
| 2002 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 03:44 | |
58 |
Dijkstra Anneke
| 1997 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
+ 03:55 | |
59 |
Boogaard Emma
| 2000 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 04:12 | |
60 |
Arens Maureen
| 2003 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 04:18 | |
61 |
Kolesava Anastasiya
| 2000 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 04:19 | |
62 |
van der Molen Yuli
| 2003 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 04:20 | |
63 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:24 | |
64 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 04:31 | |
65 |
Molenaar Laura
| 2002 | WV Schijndel |
+ 04:43 | |
66 |
Grangier India
| 2000 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 04:45 | |
67 |
Söderqvist Karin
| 2003 | Watersley R&D Cycling Team |
+ 04:48 | |
68 |
Boskamp Lente
| 2002 | WV Schijndel |
+ 05:00 | |
69 |
Lundmark Clara
| 1999 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
+ 05:02 | |
70 |
Shrosbree Danielle
| 1994 | CAMS-Basso |
+ 05:03 | |
71 |
Kloese Rose
| 2001 | WV Schijndel |
+ 05:03 | |
72 |
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Team Drenthe |
+ 05:16 | |
73 |
Bullard Georgia
| 2000 | AWOL O'Shea |
+ 05:17 | |
74 |
Vanhove Marith
| 2003 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:33 | |
75 |
Beijer Inez
| 1995 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 05:36 | |
76 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 05:42 | |
77 |
van Helvoirt Lisa
| 2002 | WV Schijndel |
+ 05:51 | |
78 |
Verbree Haike
| 1996 | Team Drenthe |
+ 06:00 | |
79 |
Meakin Emily
| 1988 | AWOL O'Shea |
+ 06:12 | |
80 |
De Jong Liena
| 1997 | Team Drenthe |
+ 06:21 | |
81 |
Goergen Océane
| 2002 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 06:30 | |
82 |
Koster Paulien
| 1997 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 06:31 | |
83 |
Squiban Maeva
| 2002 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 06:43 | |
84 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:55 | |
85 |
Schoonewille Yvet
| 2000 | NWVG-uplus |
+ 07:03 | |
86 |
Vervloet Sterre
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 07:14 | |
87 |
Scott Katie
| 2001 | CAMS-Basso |
+ 07:21 | |
88 |
Coston Morgane
| 1990 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:22 | |
89 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
+ 07:26 | |
90 |
Mohr Mari Hole
| 2001 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 07:32 | |
91 |
Morrow Beth
| 2002 | CAMS-Basso |
+ 08:11 | |
92 |
Mos Anniek
| 2001 | Team Drenthe |
+ 08:41 | |
93 |
van Rooijen Sofie
| 2002 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:59 | |
94 |
Bijwaard Eva
| 2000 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 09:08 | |
95 |
Willemsen Myrthe
| 1998 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 09:13 | |
96 |
Storrie Becky
| 1998 | CAMS-Basso |
+ 09:49 | |
97 |
Oudeman Maud
| 2003 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 10:54 | |
98 |
Smith Fleur
| 2000 | NWVG-uplus |
+ 11:05 | |
99 |
van Dam Yonna
| 1999 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 11:07 | |
100 |
Van Elst Jip
| 1997 | Team Drenthe |
+ 11:17 | |
101 |
Leest Anouk
| 2003 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 11:45 | |
102 |
Hinault Maryanne
| 2000 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:00 | |
103 |
De Goeje Hanneke
| 1997 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 12:22 | |
104 |
Finney Jessica
| 1995 | CAMS-Basso |
+ 12:25 | |
105 |
Verhoeff Ingrit
| 2000 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 12:29 | |
106 |
Schutten Pam
| 2001 | NWVG-uplus |
+ 12:35 | |
107 |
Timmermans Iris
| 2003 | Watersley R&D Cycling Team |
+ 12:42 | |
108 |
van den Nouweland Bente
| 2003 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 12:50 | |
109 |
Zwaan Sophia
| 2003 | Watersley R&D Cycling Team |
+ 13:18 | |
DNF |
Knaven Britt
| 2000 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
| |
DNF |
Bent Olivia
| 2001 | AWOL O'Shea |
| |
DNF |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | CAMS-Basso |
| |
DNF |
Welmers Petra
| 2002 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Le Col Wahoo |
| |
DNF |
Brandt Eefje
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Geurts Mijntje
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Bouwers Lisa
| 2002 | NWVG-uplus |
| |
DNF |
Eppinga Tjitske
| 2002 | NWVG-uplus |
| |
DNF |
Bos Leonie
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Batenburg Verena
| 2000 | Restore Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
De Graaff Femke
| 1999 | Restore Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Lagendijk Marise
| 2000 | Restore Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Colard Marion
| 1996 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
| |
DNF |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
| |
DNF |
Pruisscher Arianna
| 1998 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
| |
DNF |
Ketellapper Janet
| 1991 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Koops Karlijn
| 2003 | Watersley R&D Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Siltumena Kitija
| 2003 | Watersley R&D Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Simmons Maia
| 2003 | Watersley R&D Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | WV Schijndel |
| |