Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Bloeizone Fryslan - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra 16 03:30:32
2 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 12 + 00
3 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 8 + 00
4 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing 6 + 00
5 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 + 00
6 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo 4 + 00
7 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma 3 + 00
8 Goergen Oceane St Michel-Auber 93 2 + 00
9 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 00
10 Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
11 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 00
12 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
13 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea + 00
14 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 00
15 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 00
16 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
17 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
18 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
19 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
20 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
21 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
22 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
23 Archibald Katie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
24 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 00
25 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 00
26 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
27 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 00
28 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 00
29 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
30 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
31 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
32 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
33 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
34 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 00
35 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
36 Knight Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
37 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
38 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
39 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 00
40 Uiterwijk Winkel Meike Team Drenthe + 00
41 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
42 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 00
43 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 00
44 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
45 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
46 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
47 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
48 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 00
49 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
50 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
51 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
52 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
53 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
54 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
55 De Heij Maaike WV Schijndel + 00
56 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
57 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
58 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
59 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
60 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
61 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 00
62 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
63 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 00
64 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
65 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 00
66 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
67 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
68 Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
69 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 00
70 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 00
71 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 00
72 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D + 00
73 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 00
74 Timmermans Iris Watersley R&D + 00
75 De Goeje Hanneke GRC Jan Van Arckel + 00
76 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
77 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
78 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 00
79 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 00
80 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
81 Van Elst Jip Team Drenthe + 12
82 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 12
83 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 13
84 Scott Katie CAMS-Basso + 13
85 De Jong Liena Team Drenthe + 13
86 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 13
87 Verbree Haike Team Drenthe + 13
88 Koster Paulien GRC Jan Van Arckel + 13
89 Van Dam Yonna Restore Cycling Team + 17
90 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 17
91 Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo + 17
92 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D + 17
93 Smith Fleur NWVG-Uplus + 17
94 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 17
95 Bijwaard Eva GRC Jan Van Arckel + 17
96 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 17
97 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 17
98 Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso + 23
99 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 23
100 Schutten Pam NWVG-Uplus + 23
101 Schoonewille Yvet NWVG-Uplus + 26
102 Willemsen Myrthe Restore Cycling Team + 28
103 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 29
104 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 36
105 Beijer Inez GRC Jan Van Arckel + 40
106 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 47
107 Mos Anniek Team Drenthe + 03:15
108 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:48
109 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:56
DNS Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS Koops Karlijn Watersley R&D
DNF Simmonds Hayley CAMS-Basso
DNF Ketellapper Janet Team Drenthe
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 07:21:23
2 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma + 07
3 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 30
4 Archibald Katie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 50
5 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 52
6 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 55
7 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:03
8 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:04
9 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 01:07
10 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:10
11 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:10
12 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 01:13
13 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:13
14 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:15
15 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 01:21
16 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 01:23
17 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 01:24
18 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 01:24
19 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 01:26
20 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:26
21 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 01:27
22 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:30
23 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:37
24 1 Knight Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:43
25 1 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:45
26 1 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:46
27 1 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 01:50
28 6 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 01:51
29 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:51
30 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:52
31 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:53
32 8 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 01:54
33 1 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:56
34 2 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:56
35 2 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 01:59
36 1 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:01
37 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:03
38 1 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 02:09
39 1 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:09
40 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:10
41 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 02:15
42 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:16
43 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:17
44 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:43
45 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:49
46 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:54
47 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 02:54
48 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:54
49 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea + 02:57
50 Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:59
51 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 03:00
52 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:13
53 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:19
54 De Heij Maaike WV Schijndel + 03:20
55 Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:33
56 1 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03:42
57 1 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:44
58 2 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 03:55
59 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:12
60 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:18
61 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 04:19
62 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:20
63 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:24
64 1 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 04:31
65 1 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 04:43
66 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 04:45
67 1 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D + 04:48
68 2 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 05:00
69 2 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:02
70 2 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 05:03
71 4 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 05:03
72 1 Uiterwijk Winkel Meike Team Drenthe + 05:16
73 1 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 05:17
74 3 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:33
75 6 Beijer Inez GRC Jan Van Arckel + 05:36
76 1 Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo + 05:42
77 2 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 05:51
78 Verbree Haike Team Drenthe + 06:00
79 1 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 06:12
80 2 De Jong Liena Team Drenthe + 06:21
81 3 Goergen Oceane St Michel-Auber 93 + 06:30
82 1 Koster Paulien GRC Jan Van Arckel + 06:31
83 3 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 06:43
84 3 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 06:55
85 Schoonewille Yvet NWVG-Uplus + 07:03
86 5 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07:14
87 2 Scott Katie CAMS-Basso + 07:21
88 2 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07:22
89 4 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 07:26
90 4 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:32
91 5 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 08:11
92 16 Mos Anniek Team Drenthe + 08:41
93 4 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:59
94 6 Bijwaard Eva GRC Jan Van Arckel + 09:08
95 4 Willemsen Myrthe Restore Cycling Team + 09:13
96 5 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 09:49
97 9 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10:54
98 4 Smith Fleur NWVG-Uplus + 11:05
99 4 Van Dam Yonna Restore Cycling Team + 11:07
100 4 Van Elst Jip Team Drenthe + 11:17
101 4 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 11:45
102 4 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 12:00
103 6 De Goeje Hanneke GRC Jan Van Arckel + 12:22
104 3 Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso + 12:25
105 1 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 12:29
106 2 Schutten Pam NWVG-Uplus + 12:35
107 4 Timmermans Iris Watersley R&D + 12:42
108 2 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 12:50
109 4 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D + 13:18
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 07:22:33
2 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 05
3 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 16
4 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 17
5 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
6 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 36
7 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 41
8 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
9 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 51
10 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 59
11 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 59
12 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 01:05
13 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:06
14 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:44
15 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:44
16 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea + 01:47
17 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:03
18 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:09
19 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02:32
20 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:34
21 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:02
22 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:08
23 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:09
24 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:10
25 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 03:33
26 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:35
27 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D + 03:38
28 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 03:50
29 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 03:53
30 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 04:07
31 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:23
32 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 04:41
33 Goergen Oceane St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:20
34 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 05:33
35 Schoonewille Yvet NWVG-Uplus + 05:53
36 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06:04
37 Scott Katie CAMS-Basso + 06:11
38 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06:22
39 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 07:01
40 Mos Anniek Team Drenthe + 07:31
41 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:49
42 Bijwaard Eva GRC Jan Van Arckel + 07:58
43 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:44
44 Smith Fleur NWVG-Uplus + 09:55
45 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 10:35
46 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10:50
47 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 11:19
48 Schutten Pam NWVG-Uplus + 11:25
49 Timmermans Iris Watersley R&D + 11:32
50 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 11:40
51 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D + 12:08
Pos Team Time
1 Team Jumbo-Visma 22:06:34
2 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 25
3 Trek-Segafredo + 28
4 Team SD Worx + 48
5 Le Col Wahoo + 01:50
6 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:53
7 Liv Racing Xstra + 01:56
8 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:53
9 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:39
10 St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:25
11 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04:51
12 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:06
13 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:28
14 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:51
15 WV Schijndel + 09:49
16 AWOL O'Shea + 12:01
17 Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 12:22
18 Team Drenthe + 13:33
19 CAMS-Basso + 14:09
20 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 17:02
21 Watersley R&D + 26:11
22 NWVG-Uplus + 28:12
23 Restore Cycling Team + 30:23

Information