LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Bloeizone Fryslan - 2022

GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 12507:21:23
2 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma 85+ 07
3 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx 70+ 30
4 Archibald Katie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 60+ 50
5 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing 50+ 52
6 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing 40+ 55
7 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products 35+ 01:03
8 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing 30+ 01:04
9 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo 25+ 01:07
10 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 20+ 01:10
11 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma 15+ 01:10
12 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra 10+ 01:13
13 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma 5+ 01:13
14 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team 5+ 01:15
15 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo 5+ 01:21
16 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra 3+ 01:23
17 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx 3+ 01:24
18 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx 3+ 01:24
19 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx 3+ 01:26
20 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3+ 01:26
21 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo 3+ 01:27
22 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team 3+ 01:30
23 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing 3+ 01:37
24 Knight Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies 3+ 01:43
25 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 3+ 01:45
26 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:46
27 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 01:50
28 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 01:51
29 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:51
30 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:52
31 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:53
32 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 01:54
33 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:56
34 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:56
35 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 01:59
36 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:01
37 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:03
38 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 02:09
39 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:09
40 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:10
41 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 02:15
42 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:16
43 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:17
44 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:43
45 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:49
46 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:54
47 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 02:54
48 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:54
49 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea + 02:57
50 Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:59
51 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 03:00
52 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:13
53 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:19
54 De Heij Maaike WV Schijndel + 03:20
55 Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:33
56 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03:42
57 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:44
58 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 03:55
59 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:12
60 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:18
61 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 04:19
62 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:20
63 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:24
64 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 04:31
65 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 04:43
66 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 04:45
67 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R+D Cycling Team + 04:48
68 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 05:00
69 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:02
70 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 05:03
71 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 05:03
72 Uiterwijk Winkel Meike Team Drenthe + 05:16
73 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 05:17
74 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:33
75 Beijer Inez GRC Jan Van Arckel + 05:36
76 Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo + 05:42
77 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 05:51
78 Verbree Haike Team Drenthe + 06:00
79 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 06:12
80 De Jong Liena Team Drenthe + 06:21
81 Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 06:30
82 Koster Paulien GRC Jan Van Arckel + 06:31
83 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 06:43
84 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 06:55
85 Schoonewille Yvet NWVG-uplus + 07:03
86 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07:14
87 Scott Katie CAMS-Basso + 07:21
88 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07:22
89 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 07:26
90 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:32
91 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 08:11
92 Mos Anniek Team Drenthe + 08:41
93 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:59
94 Bijwaard Eva GRC Jan Van Arckel + 09:08
95 Willemsen Myrthe Restore Cycling Team + 09:13
96 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 09:49
97 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10:54
98 Smith Fleur NWVG-uplus + 11:05
99 Van Dam Yonna Restore Cycling Team + 11:07
100 Van Elst Jip Team Drenthe + 11:17
101 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 11:45
102 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 12:00
103 De Goeje Hanneke GRC Jan Van Arckel + 12:22
104 Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso + 12:25
105 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 12:29
106 Schutten Pam NWVG-uplus + 12:35
107 Timmermans Iris Watersley R+D Cycling Team + 12:42
108 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 12:50
109 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R+D Cycling Team + 13:18
DNF Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Simmonds Hayley CAMS-Basso
DNF Welmers Petra GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo
DNF Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Bouwers Lisa NWVG-uplus
DNF Eppinga Tjitske NWVG-uplus
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Batenburg Verena Restore Cycling Team
DNF De Graaff Femke Restore Cycling Team
DNF Lagendijk Marise Restore Cycling Team
DNF Colard Marion Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Ketellapper Janet Team Drenthe
DNF Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo
DNF Hoolwerf Cathalijne WV Schijndel
DNF Koops Karlijn Watersley R+D Cycling Team
DNF Siltumena Kitija Watersley R+D Cycling Team
DNF Simmons Maia Watersley R+D Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 07:22:33
2 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 05
3 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 16
4 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 17
5 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
6 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 36
7 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 41
8 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
9 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 51
10 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 59
11 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 59
12 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 01:05
13 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:06
14 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:44
15 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:44
16 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea + 01:47
17 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:03
18 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:09
19 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02:32
20 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:34
21 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:02
22 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:08
23 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:09
24 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:10
25 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 03:33
26 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:35
27 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R+D Cycling Team + 03:38
28 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 03:50
29 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 03:53
30 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 04:07
31 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:23
32 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 04:41
33 Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:20
34 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 05:33
35 Schoonewille Yvet NWVG-uplus + 05:53
36 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06:04
37 Scott Katie CAMS-Basso + 06:11
38 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06:22
39 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 07:01
40 Mos Anniek Team Drenthe + 07:31
41 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:49
42 Bijwaard Eva GRC Jan Van Arckel + 07:58
43 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:44
44 Smith Fleur NWVG-uplus + 09:55
45 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 10:35
46 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10:50
47 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 11:19
48 Schutten Pam NWVG-uplus + 11:25
49 Timmermans Iris Watersley R+D Cycling Team + 11:32
50 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 11:40
51 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R+D Cycling Team + 12:08
Pos Team Time
1 Team Jumbo-Visma 22:06:34
2 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 25
3 Trek-Segafredo + 28
4 Team SD Worx + 48
5 Le Col Wahoo + 01:50
6 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:53
7 Liv Racing Xstra + 01:56
8 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:53
9 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:39
10 St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:25
11 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04:51
12 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:06
13 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:28
14 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:51
15 + 09:49
16 AWOL O'Shea + 12:01
17 Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 12:22
18 + 13:33
19 CAMS-Basso + 14:09
20 + 17:02
21 + 26:11
22 + 28:12
23 + 30:23

Information