Healthy Ageing Tour - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lonneke Uneken Team SD Worx 03:32:1316
02 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team + 01:1412
03 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 01:148
04 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo + 01:296
05 Lisa Klein CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:335
06 Amy Pieters Team SD Worx + 01:354
07 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:403
08 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:202
09 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM + 02:54
10 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:58
11 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:02
12 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Team + 03:02
13 Romy Kasper Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 03:02
14 Susanne Andersen Team DSM + 03:02
15 Maike Van Der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:02
16 Teuntje Beekhuis Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 03:09
17 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:13
18 Karol-Ann Canuel Team SD Worx + 03:13
19 Christine Majerus Team SD Worx + 03:15
20 Anna Henderson Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 03:17
21 Jolien D'Hoore Team SD Worx + 03:19
22 Joscelin Lowden Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:42
23 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo + 05:48
24 Kirsten Wild Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 05:48
25 Alexis Ryan CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:48
26 Sofie Van Rooijen Netherlands + 07:23
27 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:23
28 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:23
29 Nicole Steigenga Netherlands + 07:23
30 Gudrun Stock Germany + 07:27
31 Brodie Chapman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 07:27
32 Jade Wiel FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 07:27
33 Karlijn Swinkels Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 07:36
34 Quinty Ton GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 07:36
DNF Mieke Kröger Germany
DNF Katharina Hechler Germany
DNF Lena Charlotte Reißner Germany
DNF Christa Riffel Germany
DNF Ilse Grit Netherlands
DNF Eline Van Rooijen Netherlands
DNF Bente Van Teeseling Netherlands
DNF Eva Jonkers Netherlands
DNF Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Line Marie Gulliksen Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Georgia Danford Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Zsofia Szabo Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Sandra Weiss Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Hayley Simmonds CAMS-Basso
DNF Jo Tindley CAMS-Basso
DNF Jessica Finney CAMS-Basso
DNF Emma Edwards CAMS-Basso
DNF Kate Wootton CAMS-Basso
DNF Clover Murray CAMS-Basso
DNF Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Omer Shapira CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Julie Leth Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Franziska Brauße Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Marjolein Van 't Geloof Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF April Tacey Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Emilie Moberg Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Eugénie Duval FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Lauren Kitchen FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Victorie Guilman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Nathalie Eklund GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Clara Lundmark GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Marissa Baks GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Melissa Van Neck GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Pernille Mathiesen Jumbo-Visma Women Team
DNF Barbara Guarischi Movistar Team
DNF Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Team
DNF Alba Teruel Movistar Team
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Team
DNF Ilse Pluimers NXTG Racing
DNF Shari Bossuyt NXTG Racing
DNF Britt Knaven NXTG Racing
DNF Charlotte Kool NXTG Racing
DNF Mylene De Zoete NXTG Racing
DNF Maud Rijnbeek NXTG Racing
DNF Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Esmee Peperkamp Team DSM
DNF Leah Kirchmann Team DSM
DNF Lorena Wiebes Team DSM
DNF Julia Soek Team DSM
DNF Roxane Fournier Team SD Worx
DNF Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo
DNF Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Chloe Hosking Trek-Segafredo
DNF Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo 07:08:38
02 1 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 06
03 1 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team + 12
04 24 Lonneke Uneken Team SD Worx + 20
05 3 Amy Pieters Team SD Worx + 29
06 1 Lisa Klein CANYON//SRAM Racing + 43
07 - Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 56
08 - Teuntje Beekhuis Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 02:42
09 18 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:42
10 1 Anna Henderson Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 02:50
11 5 Joscelin Lowden Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:54
12 1 Christine Majerus Team SD Worx + 03:03
13 4 Romy Kasper Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 03:07
14 7 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:18
15 5 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:27
16 9 Karol-Ann Canuel Team SD Worx + 03:31
17 6 Jolien D'Hoore Team SD Worx + 03:37
18 17 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 03:43
19 32 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM + 04:15
20 29 Maike Van Der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 04:23
21 29 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Team + 04:23
22 51 Susanne Andersen Team DSM + 05:16
23 11 Kirsten Wild Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
24 15 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo + 06:43
25 33 Alexis Ryan CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:18
26 7 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:36
27 5 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:40
28 4 Karlijn Swinkels Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 07:54
29 - Gudrun Stock Germany + 07:59
30 3 Brodie Chapman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 08:10
31 9 Nicole Steigenga Netherlands + 08:19
32 9 Quinty Ton GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 08:35
33 19 Sofie Van Rooijen Netherlands + 08:44
34 27 Jade Wiel FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 09:08
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team 07:08:50
02 Lonneke Uneken Team SD Worx + 08
03 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:30
04 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM + 04:03
05 Maike Van Der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 04:11
06 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:28
07 Sofie Van Rooijen Netherlands + 08:32
08 Jade Wiel FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 08:56
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 12th March
Where Wijster -> Wijster
What 3rd stage
Distance 115.1 km
Other
Embed Results