Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Bloeizone Fryslan - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 20:5316
02 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 2612
03 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 308
04 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 366
05 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 395
06 Lowden Joscelin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 434
07 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 513
08 Beekhuis Teuntje Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:022
09 Henderson Anna Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:03
10 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:05
11 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:08
12 Wild Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
13 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 01:17
14 Kröger Mieke Germany + 01:19
15 Simmonds Hayley CAMS-Basso + 01:23
16 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 01:31
17 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:34
18 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 01:37
19 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:42
20 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:43
21 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 01:45
22 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:46
23 Canuel Karol-Ann Team SD Worx + 01:47
24 Eklund Nathalie GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:49
25 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:51
26 Swinkels Karlijn Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:51
27 D'Hoore Jolien Team SD Worx + 01:57
28 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 01:59
29 Stock Gudrun Germany + 02:01
30 Leth Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:02
31 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 02:04
32 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:05
33 Chapman Brodie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 02:12
34 Mathiesen Pernille Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 02:13
35 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:14
36 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing + 02:18
37 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 02:21
38 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:23
39 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 02:24
40 Steigenga Nicole Netherlands + 02:25
41 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:28
42 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:29
43 Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo + 02:30
44 Buijsman Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:30
45 Bossuyt Shari NXTG Racing + 02:42
46 Mettraux Lena Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:42
47 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 02:44
48 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 02:46
49 van der Duin Maike Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:50
50 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 02:50
51 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 02:50
52 Van Rooijen Sofie Netherlands + 02:50
53 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:51
54 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 02:56
55 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:58
56 Gulliksen Line Marie Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:59
57 Hechler Katharina Germany + 02:59
58 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:59
59 Knaven Britt NXTG Racing + 03:04
60 Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing + 03:09
61 Wiel Jade FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:10
62 Shapira Omer CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:13
63 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 03:22
64 De Zoete Mylene NXTG Racing + 03:23
65 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:23
66 Tacey April Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:26
67 Duval Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:26
68 Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 03:27
69 Olsen Elise Marie Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:27
70 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:30
71 Kitchen Lauren FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:31
72 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:42
73 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 03:43
74 Grit Ilse Netherlands + 03:50
75 Tindley Jo CAMS-Basso + 03:52
76 Van Rooijen Eline Netherlands + 03:58
77 Guilman Victorie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:59
78 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04:00
79 Moberg Emilie Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 04:01
80 Van Teeseling Bente Netherlands + 04:08
81 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 04:10
82 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 04:12
83 Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso + 04:16
84 Riffel Christa Germany + 04:43
85 Soek Julia Team DSM + 04:48
86 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 04:50
87 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:03
88 Teruel Alba Movistar Team + 05:14
89 Jonkers Eva Netherlands + 05:17
90 Edwards Emma CAMS-Basso + 05:37
91 Weiss Sandra Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 06:13
92 Wootton Kate CAMS-Basso + 06:48
93 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 07:13
94 Murray Clover CAMS-Basso + 07:32
Pos Rider Team Time
1 47 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 03:34:56
2 3 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 23
3 - Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 25
4 2 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 33
5 25 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 39
6 2 Lowden Joscelin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 41
7 5 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 45
8 20 Beekhuis Teuntje Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:02
9 - Henderson Anna Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:02
10 3 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:05
11 45 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:08
12 14 Wild Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
13 27 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 01:17
14 57 Kröger Mieke Germany + 01:19
15 63 Simmonds Hayley CAMS-Basso + 01:23
16 53 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 01:31
17 6 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:34
18 37 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 01:37
19 6 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:42
20 - Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:43
21 - Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 01:45
22 29 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:46
23 22 D'Hoore Jolien Team SD Worx + 01:47
24 20 Swinkels Karlijn Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:47
25 51 Canuel Karol-Ann Team SD Worx + 01:47
26 16 Eklund Nathalie GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:48
27 12 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:51
28 16 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 01:59
29 13 Stock Gudrun Germany + 02:01
30 9 Leth Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:02
31 2 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 02:04
32 18 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:05
33 33 Chapman Brodie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 02:12
34 45 Mathiesen Pernille Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 02:13
35 15 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:14
36 9 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing + 02:18
37 18 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 02:21
38 48 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:23
39 10 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 02:24
40 14 Steigenga Nicole Netherlands + 02:25
41 17 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:28
42 20 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:29
43 32 Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo + 02:30
44 20 Buijsman Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:30
45 38 Mettraux Lena Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:39
46 - Bossuyt Shari NXTG Racing + 02:42
47 6 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 02:44
48 5 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 02:46
49 27 van der Duin Maike Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:50
50 7 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 02:50
51 12 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 02:50
52 7 Van Rooijen Sofie Netherlands + 02:50
53 35 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:51
54 12 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 02:56
55 3 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:58
56 25 Gulliksen Line Marie Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:59
57 10 Hechler Katharina Germany + 02:59
58 22 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:59
59 23 Knaven Britt NXTG Racing + 03:04
60 49 Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing + 03:09
61 7 Wiel Jade FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:10
62 12 Shapira Omer CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:13
63 29 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 03:22
64 32 De Zoete Mylene NXTG Racing + 03:23
65 24 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:23
66 4 Tacey April Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:26
67 50 Duval Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:26
68 7 Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 03:27
69 4 Olsen Elise Marie Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:27
70 58 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:30
71 12 Kitchen Lauren FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:31
72 38 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:42
73 35 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 03:43
74 39 Grit Ilse Netherlands + 03:50
75 5 Tindley Jo CAMS-Basso + 03:52
76 14 Van Rooijen Eline Netherlands + 03:58
77 5 Guilman Victorie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 03:59
78 5 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04:00
79 32 Moberg Emilie Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 04:01
80 11 Van Teeseling Bente Netherlands + 04:08
81 16 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 04:10
82 2 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 04:12
83 23 Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso + 04:16
84 3 Riffel Christa Germany + 04:43
85 54 Soek Julia Team DSM + 04:48
86 57 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 04:50
87 50 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:03
88 3 Teruel Alba Movistar Team + 05:14
89 12 Jonkers Eva Netherlands + 05:17
90 2 Edwards Emma CAMS-Basso + 05:37
91 38 Weiss Sandra Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 06:13
92 40 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 07:13
93 - Wootton Kate CAMS-Basso + 12:21
94 - Murray Clover CAMS-Basso + 30:34
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team 03:35:29
02 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 32
03 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 35
04 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 58
05 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:13
06 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:18
07 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 01:26
08 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing + 01:45
09 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:56
10 Bossuyt Shari NXTG Racing + 02:09
11 van der Duin Maike Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:17
12 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 02:17
13 Van Rooijen Sofie Netherlands + 02:17
14 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:18
15 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
16 Hechler Katharina Germany + 02:26
17 Knaven Britt NXTG Racing + 02:31
18 Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing + 02:36
19 Wiel Jade FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 02:37
20 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 02:49
21 De Zoete Mylene NXTG Racing + 02:50
22 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:50
23 Tacey April Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:53
24 Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 02:54
25 Olsen Elise Marie Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:54
26 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:57
27 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:09
28 Grit Ilse Netherlands + 03:17
29 Van Rooijen Eline Netherlands + 03:25
30 Van Teeseling Bente Netherlands + 03:35
31 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 03:37
32 Jonkers Eva Netherlands + 04:44
33 Wootton Kate CAMS-Basso + 11:48
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo 5
02 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing 3
03 Andersen Susanne Team DSM 1
Pos Team Time
01 CANYON//SRAM Racing 10:47:26
02 Team SD Worx + 52
03 Trek-Segafredo + 57
04 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:01
05 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 01:05
06 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:41
07 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:44
08 Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:00
09 Movistar Team + 03:32
10 Germany + 03:41
11 FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 04:29
12 Team DSM + 04:35
13 NXTG Racing + 05:26
14 Netherlands + 06:27
15 Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 06:33
16 CAMS-Basso + 06:53

Information