Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Bloeizone Fryslan
UCI, Stage race, 10th -14th April 2019, Netherlands
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
GC
Youth
Points
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Spain
Sweden
USA
Teams
Belgium
Biehler Pro Cycling
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
Germany
Great Britain
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Jan van Arckel
Liv AWOL Cycling Team
Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT
Netherlands
Noord-Holland
Norway
NWVG - Uplus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Poland
Restore Cycling Team
Rogelli-Gyproc
SWABO
Team Drenthe
Team Loving Potatoes
Team Virtu Cycling
Trek - Segafredo Women
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Wiebes
Lorena
1999
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:18:50
02
Callander
Rhona
1999
Great Britain
+ 40
03
Roberts
Jessica
1999
Great Britain
+ 01:15
04
Georgi
Pfeiffer
2000
Great Britain
+ 04:40
05
Andersen
Susanne
1998
Norway
+ 04:57
06
Uneken
Lonneke
2000
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
+ 05:45
07
Van Der Hulst
Amber
1999
Jan van Arckel
+ 05:54
08
Steigenga
Nicole
1998
Netherlands
+ 06:00
09
Schneider
Skylar
1998
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
+ 06:18
10
Paternoster
Letizia
1999
Trek - Segafredo Women
+ 07:07
11
Swinkels
Karlijn
1998
Netherlands
+ 09:17
12
Waterreus
Kylie
1998
Netherlands
+ 10:03
13
Knaven
Britt
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 11:53
14
Wasmus
Nienke
1999
Biehler Pro Cycling
+ 12:32
15
Jaskulska
Marta
2000
Poland
+ 12:45
16
Süßemilch
Laura
1997
Germany
+ 12:47
17
Peperkamp
Esmee
1997
Team Loving Potatoes
+ 15:55
18
Humelt
Weronika
1997
Poland
+ 16:19
19
Bijwaard
Eva
2000
SWABO
+ 16:28
20
Hofman
Merel
1998
Biehler Pro Cycling
+ 16:34
21
Colborne
Henrietta
1998
Biehler Pro Cycling
+ 16:36
22
Teutenberg
Lea Lin
1999
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
+ 17:16
23
Hechler
Katharina
2000
Germany
+ 18:01
24
Swinkels
Sylvie
2000
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 18:31
25
Soet
Aafke
1997
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
+ 18:55
26
Boogaard
Maaike
1998
Netherlands
+ 19:12
27
Bossuyt
Shari
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 20:27
28
Sagan
Anna
1999
Poland
+ 20:57
29
Weerink
Floor
1998
Team Drenthe
+ 21:05
30
Hughes
Gwenno
1999
Noord-Holland
+ 21:17
31
Przezak
Dorota
1997
Poland
+ 21:26
32
Bakker
Minke
1997
Jan van Arckel
+ 21:28
33
Lutro
Amalie
2000
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
+ 21:29
34
Jonkers
Eva
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 21:51
35
Verhoeff
Ingrit
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 22:28
36
Docherty
Anna
2000
Great Britain
+ 26:36
37
Heitzmann
Dorothea
2000
Germany
+ 26:42
38
Paardekooper
Tessa
1999
Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT
+ 26:52
39
Hoolwerf
Cathalijne
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 27:24
40
Meertens
Lone
1998
Belgium
+ 27:30
41
De Goeje
Hanneke
1997
SWABO
+ 27:48
42
Rysz
Kaja
1999
Poland
+ 30:21
43
Van der Draaij
Lieke
1999
SWABO
+ 31:57
44
Meistrok
Maaike
1999
Jan van Arckel
+ 32:27
45
Tortolina
Gaia
1997
Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
+ 33:48
46
Dijkstra
Anneke
1997
Team Drenthe
+ 36:40
Information
Bloeizone Fryslan
Netherlands
10th -14th April 2019
2.1