2019 Healthy Ageing Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (1)

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 06.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Kirsten Wild 1982 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 03:03:3503+ 31
02 Jolien D'Hoore 1990 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 0006+ 01:23
03 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0009+ 01:58
04 Lotta Lepistö 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0007+ 01:29
05 Barbara Guarischi 1990 Team Virtu Cycling + 0011+ 02:33
06 Susanne Andersen 1998 Team Sunweb + 0021+ 06:55
07 Julia Soek 1990 Team Sunweb + 0023+ 07:42
08 Lonneke Uneken 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0024+ 07:43
09 Amber Van Der Hulst 1999 - + 0025+ 07:52
10 Nikol Plosaj 1996 - + 0050+ 17:44
11 Minke Bakker 1997 - + 0074+ 23:26
12 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Alé Cipollini + 0043+ 15:44
13 Henrietta Colborne 1998 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0057+ 18:34
14 Nina Kessler 1988 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 0019+ 06:38
15 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Alé Cipollini + 0031+ 11:15
16 Jessica Roberts 1999 - + 0014+ 03:13
17 Nienke Wasmus 1999 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0039+ 14:30
18 Janine van der Meer 1994 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0046+ 16:07
19 Anna Sagan 1999 - + 0070+ 22:55
20 Amalie Lutro 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0075+ 23:27
21 Laura Süssmilch 1997 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 0041+ 14:45
22 Daniela Gaß 1980 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 0068+ 21:31
23 Fien Delbaere 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 0048+ 16:37
24 Kaat Hannes 1991 Jos Feron Lady Force + 0045+ 15:56
25 Letizia Paternoster 1999 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0029+ 09:05
26 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0013+ 02:44
27 Rhona Callander 1999 - + 0012+ 02:38
28 Jesse Vandenbulcke 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 0053+ 18:03
29 Merel Hofman 1999 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0056+ 18:32
30 Anouska Koster 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 0010+ 02:27
31 Amy Pieters 1991 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 0004+ 57
32 Gwenno Hughes 1999 - + 0072+ 23:15
33 Teuntje Beekhuis 1995 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0060+ 19:57
34 Christine Majerus 1987 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 0008+ 01:31
35 Kylie Waterreus 1998 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 0034+ 12:01
36 Weronika Humelt 1997 - + 0054+ 18:17
37 Pfeiffer Georgi 2000 Team Sunweb + 0020+ 06:38
38 Maaike Boogaard 1998 BTC City Ljubljana + 0065+ 21:10
39 Lucy Garner 1994 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0047+ 16:17
40 Romy Kasper 1988 Alé Cipollini + 0017+ 06:06
41 Esmee Peperkamp 1997 - + 0051+ 17:53
42 Dorota Przezak 1997 - + 0073+ 23:24
43 Sara Penton 1988 Team Virtu Cycling + 0030+ 09:29
44 Shari Bossuyt 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 0069+ 22:25
45 Marta Jaskulska 2000 - + 0040+ 14:43
46 Yva Geluk 1989 - + 0067+ 21:20
47 Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 0027+ 08:16
48 Katharina Hechler 2000 - + 0061+ 19:59
49 Lisa Klein 1996 Canyon SRAM Racing + 000114:16:52
50 Ellen Van Dijk 1987 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0002+ 08
51 Emilie Moberg 1991 Team Virtu Cycling + 0028+ 08:48
52 Alice Barnes 1995 Canyon SRAM Racing + 0005+ 01:01
53 Stine Anderson Borgli 1990 Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 0066+ 21:12
54 Eva Bijwaard 2000 - + 0055+ 18:26
55 Floor Weerink 1998 - + 0071+ 23:03
56 Anna Plichta 1992 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0044+ 15:53
57 Nicole Steigenga 1998 Bepink + 0026+ 07:58
58 Sylvie Swinkels 2000 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0063+ 20:29
59 Lisa Brennauer 1988 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0015+ 04:33
60 Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 0022+ 07:30
61 Eva Jonkers 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 0076+ 23:49
62 Saartje Vandenbroucke 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 0035+ 12:33
63 Mieke Kroger 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 0018+ 06:09
64 Aafke Soet 1997 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0064+ 20:53
65 Anna van der Breggen 1990 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 2816+ 05:48
66 Ingrit Verhoeff 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 02:5577+ 24:26
67 Britt Knaven 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 02:5537+ 13:51
68 Julie Meyer Solvang 1989 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 02:5558+ 18:35
69 Mathea Neijmeijer 1992 - + 02:5586+ 29:23
70 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 02:5542+ 15:19
71 Mareille Meijering 1995 - + 02:5533+ 11:52
72 Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Team Virtu Cycling + 02:5538+ 13:56
73 Ann-Sophie Duyck 1987 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:5532+ 11:20
74 Tanja Erath 1989 Canyon SRAM Racing + 02:5562+ 20:20
75 Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Canyon SRAM Racing + 02:5549+ 17:26
76 Kaja Rysz 1999 - + 02:5593+ 32:19
77 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02:5559+ 19:14
78 Dorothea Heitzmann 2000 - + 02:5582+ 28:40
79 Elyse Fraser 1988 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 02:5590+ 30:06
80 Lauretta Hanson 1994 Trek - Segafredo Women + 03:0436+ 13:47
81 Trixi Worrack 1981 Trek - Segafredo Women + 03:0452+ 17:55
82 Loes Adegeest 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:5380+ 28:26
83 Cathalijne Hoolwerf 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 06:3485+ 29:22
84 Nicole Clerx 1989 - + 06:3495+ 33:29
85 Maaike Meistrok 1999 - + 06:3497+ 34:25
86 Hanneke De Goeje 1997 - + 06:3489+ 29:46
87 Gaia Tortolina 1997 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 06:3498+ 35:46
88 Anneke Dijkstra 1997 - + 06:3499+ 38:38
89 Lieke Van der Draaij 1999 - + 06:3496+ 33:55
90 Vibeke Lystad 1975 - + 06:3494+ 33:13
91 Manon De Boer 1995 - + 06:3492+ 31:42
92 Anna Docherty 2000 - + 06:3481+ 28:34
93 Tessa Paardekooper 1999 - + 06:3484+ 28:50
94 Kathrin Hammes 1989 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06:3479+ 27:43
95 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06:3478+ 25:29
96 Ilse Miltenburg 1995 - + 06:3487+ 29:28
97 Rixt Hoogland 1995 - + 06:3491+ 30:17
98 Lone Meertens 1998 Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 06:3488+ 29:28
99 Inez Beijer 1995 - + 06:3483+ 28:43
DNF Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf 1987 - 999
DNF Aranka Berends - - 999
DNF Birgitte Ravndal 1991 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 999

Info

Race Healthy Ageing Tour
Nation Netherlands
Stage 06.stage
Type Flat
Distance 124.3 km
StartMidwolda
FinishMidwolda
DateApril 14th (2019)
Leader L.Klein
Youth L.Wiebes
Points K.Wild
Combative A.van der Breggen
Sprint L.Brennauer

Kirsten Wild