2019 Healthy Ageing Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (1)

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 06.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Kirsten Wild 1982 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 03:03:3503 - + 31
02 Jolien D'Hoore 1990 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 0006 - + 01:23
03 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0009 - + 01:58
04 Lotta Lepistö 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0007 - + 01:29
05 Barbara Guarischi 1990 Team Virtu Cycling + 0011 - + 02:33
06 Susanne Andersen 1998 Norway + 0021 - + 06:55
07 Julia Soek 1990 Netherlands + 0023 - + 07:42
08 Lonneke Uneken 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0024 - + 07:43
09 Amber Van Der Hulst 1999 Jan van Arckel + 0025 - + 07:52
10 Nikol Plosaj 1996 Poland + 0050 4 + 17:44
11 Minke Bakker 1997 Jan van Arckel + 0074 11 + 23:26
12 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Netherlands + 0043 3 + 15:44
13 Henrietta Colborne 1998 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0057 3 + 18:34
14 Nina Kessler 1988 Noord-Holland + 0019 - + 06:38
15 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Netherlands + 0031 5 + 11:15
16 Jessica Roberts 1999 Great Britain + 0014 - + 03:13
17 Nienke Wasmus 1999 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0039 1 + 14:30
18 Janine van der Meer 1994 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0046 3 + 16:07
19 Anna Sagan 1999 Poland + 0070 10 + 22:55
20 Amalie Lutro 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0075 11 + 23:27
21 Laura Süssmilch 1997 Germany + 0041 2 + 14:45
22 Daniela Gaß 1980 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 0068 2 + 21:31
23 Fien Delbaere 1996 Belgium + 0048 4 + 16:37
24 Kaat Hannes 1991 Belgium + 0045 2 + 15:56
25 Letizia Paternoster 1999 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0029 2 + 09:05
26 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0013 - + 02:44
27 Rhona Callander 1999 Great Britain + 0012 - + 02:38
28 Jesse Vandenbulcke 1996 Belgium + 0053 3 + 18:03
29 Merel Hofman 1999 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0056 3 + 18:32
30 Anouska Koster 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 0010 - + 02:27
31 Amy Pieters 1991 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 0004 - + 57
32 Gwenno Hughes 1999 Noord-Holland + 0072 11 + 23:15
33 Teuntje Beekhuis 1995 Biehler Pro Cycling + 0060 2 + 19:57
34 Christine Majerus 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 0008 - + 01:31
35 Kylie Waterreus 1998 Netherlands + 0034 3 + 12:01
36 Weronika Humelt 1997 Poland + 0054 3 + 18:17
37 Pfeiffer Georgi 2000 Great Britain + 0020 - + 06:38
38 Maaike Boogaard 1998 Netherlands + 0065 2 + 21:10
39 Lucy Garner 1994 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0047 3 + 16:17
40 Romy Kasper 1988 Germany + 0017 - + 06:06
41 Esmee Peperkamp 1997 Team Loving Potatoes + 0051 4 + 17:53
42 Dorota Przezak 1997 Poland + 0073 11 + 23:24
43 Sara Penton 1988 Team Virtu Cycling + 0030 2 + 09:29
44 Shari Bossuyt 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 0069 6 + 22:25
45 Marta Jaskulska 2000 Poland + 0040 2 + 14:43
46 Yva Geluk 1989 Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT + 0067 2 + 21:20
47 Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 0027 - + 08:16
48 Katharina Hechler 2000 Germany + 0061 2 + 19:59
49 Lisa Klein 1996 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 0001 - 14:16:52
50 Ellen Van Dijk 1987 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0002 - + 08
51 Emilie Moberg 1991 Team Virtu Cycling + 0028 1 + 08:48
52 Alice Barnes 1995 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 0005 - + 01:01
53 Stine Borgli 1990 Norway + 0066 2 + 21:12
54 Eva Bijwaard 2000 SWABO + 0055 3 + 18:26
55 Floor Weerink 1998 Team Drenthe + 0071 10 + 23:03
56 Anna Plichta 1992 Trek - Segafredo Women + 0044 4 + 15:53
57 Nicole Steigenga 1998 Netherlands + 0026 - + 07:58
58 Sylvie Swinkels 2000 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0063 1 + 20:29
59 Lisa Brennauer 1988 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0015 - + 04:33
60 Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 0022 - + 07:30
61 Eva Jonkers 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 0076 12 + 23:49
62 Saartje Vandenbroucke 1996 Belgium + 0035 4 + 12:33
63 Mieke Kröger 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 0018 - + 06:09
64 Aafke Soet 1997 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0064 1 + 20:53
65 Anna van der Breggen 1990 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 2816 - + 05:48
66 Ingrit Verhoeff 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 02:5577 6 + 24:26
67 Britt Knaven 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 02:5537 3 + 13:51
68 Julie Meyer Solvang 1989 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 02:5558 13 + 18:35
69 Mathea Neijmeijer 1992 Team Drenthe + 02:5586 5 + 29:23
70 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Norway + 02:5542 4 + 15:19
71 Mareille Meijering 1995 Team Drenthe + 02:5533 3 + 11:52
72 Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Team Virtu Cycling + 02:5538 3 + 13:56
73 Ann-Sophie Duyck 1987 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:5532 4 + 11:20
74 Tanja Erath 1989 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:5562 9 + 20:20
75 Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:5549 8 + 17:26
76 Kaja Rysz 1999 Poland + 02:5593 6 + 32:19
77 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02:5559 8 + 19:14
78 Dorothea Heitzmann 2000 Germany + 02:5582 8 + 28:40
79 Elyse Fraser 1988 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 02:5590 4 + 30:06
80 Lauretta Hanson 1994 Trek - Segafredo Women + 03:0436 3 + 13:47
81 Trixi Worrack 1981 Trek - Segafredo Women + 03:0452 8 + 17:55
82 Loes Adegeest 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:5380 4 + 28:26
83 Cathalijne Hoolwerf 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 06:3485 8 + 29:22
84 Nicole Clerx 1989 Team Drenthe + 06:3495 2 + 33:29
85 Maaike Meistrok 1999 Jan van Arckel + 06:3497 1 + 34:25
86 Hanneke De Goeje 1997 SWABO + 06:3489 7 + 29:46
87 Gaia Tortolina 1997 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 06:3498 - + 35:46
88 Anneke Dijkstra 1997 Team Drenthe + 06:3499 2 + 38:38
89 Lieke Van der Draaij 1999 SWABO + 06:3496 1 + 33:55
90 Vibeke Lystad 1975 Norway + 06:3494 2 + 33:13
91 Manon De Boer 1995 NWVG - Uplus + 06:3492 3 + 31:42
92 Anna Docherty 2000 Great Britain + 06:3481 9 + 28:34
93 Tessa Paardekooper 1999 Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT + 06:3484 10 + 28:50
94 Kathrin Hammes 1989 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06:3479 13 + 27:43
95 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06:3478 17 + 25:29
96 Ilse Miltenburg 1995 Restore Cycling Team + 06:3487 8 + 29:28
97 Rixt Hoogland 1995 NWVG - Uplus + 06:3491 4 + 30:17
98 Lone Meertens 1998 Belgium + 06:3488 10 + 29:28
99 Inez Beijer 1995 SWABO + 06:3483 10 + 28:43
DNF Aranka Berends - Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT 999
DNF Birgitte Ravndal 1991 Norway 999
DNF Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf 1987 NWVG - Uplus 999

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race Healthy Ageing Tour
Nation Netherlands
Stage 06.stage
Type Flat
Distance 124.3 km
StartMidwolda
FinishMidwolda
DateApril 14th (2019)
Leader L.Klein
Youth L.Wiebes
Points K.Wild
Combative A.van der Breggen
Sprint L.Brennauer