1 |
- |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
11:13:17 |
2 |
- |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 08 |
3 |
- |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
4 |
- |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
5 |
- |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:01 |
6 |
1 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:29 |
7 |
1 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:29 |
8 |
- |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:31 |
9 |
- |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:04 |
10 |
3 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:27 |
11 |
1 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:33 |
12 |
1 |
Callander Rhona
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 02:41 |
13 |
1 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 02:44 |
14 |
- |
Roberts Jessica
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 03:13 |
15 |
- |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 04:33 |
16 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:21 |
17 |
- |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 06:06 |
18 |
- |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06:09 |
19 |
- |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Noord-Holland |
+ 06:38 |
20 |
- |
Georgi Pfeiffer
| 2000 | Great Britain |
+ 06:38 |
21 |
- |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Norway |
+ 06:55 |
22 |
- |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 07:30 |
23 |
- |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Netherlands |
+ 07:42 |
24 |
- |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 07:43 |
25 |
- |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 07:52 |
26 |
- |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 07:58 |
27 |
- |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:16 |
28 |
- |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:25 |
29 |
1 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:48 |
30 |
1 |
Meijering Mareille
| 1995 | Team Drenthe |
+ 08:57 |
31 |
1 |
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 09:06 |
32 |
1 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:29 |
33 |
1 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 10:45 |
34 |
1 |
Knaven Britt
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 10:56 |
35 |
1 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 11:01 |
36 |
1 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 11:15 |
37 |
1 |
Waterreus Kylie
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 12:01 |
38 |
9 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 12:24 |
39 |
- |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 12:33 |
40 |
- |
Wasmus Nienke
| 1999 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 14:30 |
41 |
- |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 14:31 |
42 |
- |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Poland |
+ 14:43 |
43 |
- |
Süßemilch Laura
| 1997 | Germany |
+ 14:45 |
44 |
- |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 14:51 |
45 |
- |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 15:40 |
46 |
- |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Netherlands |
+ 15:44 |
47 |
- |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Belgium |
+ 15:56 |
48 |
1 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 15:56 |
49 |
1 |
van der Meer Janine
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 16:07 |
50 |
1 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 16:17 |
51 |
1 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 16:19 |
52 |
1 |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 16:37 |
53 |
2 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 17:25 |
54 |
2 |
Plosaj Nikol
| 1996 | Poland |
+ 17:44 |
55 |
2 |
Peperkamp Esmee
| 1997 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 17:53 |
56 |
2 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 18:03 |
57 |
3 |
Humelt Weronika
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 18:17 |
58 |
4 |
Bijwaard Eva
| 2000 | SWABO |
+ 18:26 |
59 |
4 |
Hofman Merel
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 18:32 |
60 |
4 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 18:34 |
61 |
7 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 18:55 |
62 |
14 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 19:57 |
63 |
9 |
Hechler Katharina
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 19:59 |
64 |
7 |
Swinkels Sylvie
| 2000 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 20:29 |
65 |
8 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 20:53 |
66 |
8 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 21:09 |
67 |
8 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 21:10 |
68 |
14 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 21:12 |
69 |
4 |
Geluk Yva
| 1989 | Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT |
+ 21:20 |
70 |
7 |
Gaß Daniela
| 1980 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 21:31 |
71 |
7 |
Verhoeff Ingrit
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 21:31 |
72 |
8 |
Docherty Anna
| 2000 | Great Britain |
+ 22:00 |
73 |
14 |
Beijer Inez
| 1995 | SWABO |
+ 22:09 |
74 |
13 |
Paardekooper Tessa
| 1999 | Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT |
+ 22:16 |
75 |
6 |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 22:25 |
76 |
10 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 22:33 |
77 |
10 |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 22:48 |
78 |
8 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 22:54 |
79 |
6 |
Miltenburg Ilse
| 1995 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 22:54 |
80 |
7 |
Sagan Anna
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 22:55 |
81 |
7 |
Weerink Floor
| 1998 | Team Drenthe |
+ 23:03 |
82 |
7 |
De Goeje Hanneke
| 1997 | SWABO |
+ 23:12 |
83 |
14 |
Hughes Gwenno
| 1999 | Noord-Holland |
+ 23:15 |
84 |
14 |
Przezak Dorota
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 23:24 |
85 |
7 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 23:26 |
86 |
8 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 23:27 |
87 |
8 |
Hoogland Rixt
| 1995 | NWVG - Uplus |
+ 23:43 |
88 |
8 |
Jonkers Eva
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 23:49 |
89 |
13 |
De Boer Manon
| 1995 | NWVG - Uplus |
+ 25:08 |
90 |
11 |
Heitzmann Dorothea
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 25:45 |
91 |
8 |
Neijmeijer Mathea
| 1992 | Team Drenthe |
+ 26:28 |
92 |
8 |
Lystad Vibeke
| 1975 | Norway |
+ 26:39 |
93 |
11 |
Clerx Nicole
| 1989 | Team Drenthe |
+ 26:55 |
94 |
4 |
Fraser Elyse
| 1988 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 27:11 |
95 |
2 |
Van der Draaij Lieke
| 1999 | SWABO |
+ 27:21 |
96 |
1 |
Meistrok Maaike
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 27:51 |
97 |
2 |
Berends Aranka
| 1993 | Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT |
+ 28:42 |
98 |
- |
Tortolina Gaia
| 1997 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 29:12 |
99 |
2 |
Rysz Kaja
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 29:24 |
100 |
2 |
Nilssen Birgitte Andersen
| 1991 | Norway |
+ 30:48 |
101 |
1 |
Dijkstra Anneke
| 1997 | Team Drenthe |
+ 32:04 |
102 |
1 |
Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn
| 1987 | NWVG - Uplus |
+ 35:05 |