1 |
- |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
05:05:38 |
2 |
1 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
3 |
1 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
4 |
1 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 40 |
5 |
1 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 44 |
6 |
2 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
7 |
- |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 55 |
8 |
1 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:02 |
9 |
1 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:06 |
10 |
1 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:07 |
11 |
9 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:08 |
12 |
1 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:29 |
13 |
1 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:43 |
14 |
1 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 01:47 |
15 |
2 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 02:00 |
16 |
3 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | NWVG Dames |
+ 02:04 |
17 |
3 |
Stougje Chanella
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:09 |
17 |
5 |
Markus Femke
| 1996 | NWVG Dames |
+ 02:16 |
18 |
5 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:17 |
19 |
7 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 02:18 |
20 |
4 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:19 |
21 |
5 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:23 |
22 |
5 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:29 |
23 |
5 |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:36 |
24 |
8 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | National Team Denmark |
+ 02:45 |
25 |
7 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:59 |
26 |
5 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:12 |
27 |
2 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:18 |
28 |
3 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:41 |
29 |
3 |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 08:43 |
30 |
8 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 09:08 |
31 |
4 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:11 |
32 |
9 |
Callander Rhona
| 1999 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
+ 09:21 |
33 |
4 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:25 |
34 |
9 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 09:27 |
35 |
5 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:37 |
36 |
3 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 09:43 |
37 |
3 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 09:53 |
38 |
2 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 10:01 |
39 |
2 |
Meijering Mareille
| 1995 | Team Drenthe |
+ 10:01 |
40 |
1 |
de Zoete Mylene
| 1999 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 10:12 |
41 |
1 |
Wasmus Nienke
| 1999 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 10:14 |
42 |
- |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 10:18 |
43 |
5 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 12:51 |
44 |
- |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 13:25 |
45 |
4 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 13:49 |
46 |
4 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 13:51 |
47 |
5 |
Bouwmeester Sanne
| 1996 | Team Drenthe |
+ 14:07 |
48 |
5 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Restore Cycling |
+ 14:20 |
49 |
5 |
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 14:21 |
50 |
5 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 15:11 |
51 |
5 |
Andersen Trine
| 1987 | National Team Denmark |
+ 15:14 |
52 |
5 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 15:16 |
53 |
2 |
Moe Ingrid
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 15:30 |
54 |
1 |
Meakin Emily
| 1988 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
+ 16:17 |
55 |
2 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 20:55 |
56 |
4 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:16 |
57 |
19 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 21:27 |
58 |
2 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:33 |
59 |
24 |
Pruisscher Arianna
| 1998 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 21:35 |
60 |
30 |
Knauer Anna
| 1995 | National Team Germany |
+ 21:42 |
61 |
13 |
Barbieri Rachele
| 1997 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 21:48 |
62 |
3 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 22:01 |
63 |
2 |
Van Teeseling Bente
| 1999 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 22:04 |
64 |
- |
Garner Grace
| 1997 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 22:09 |
65 |
2 |
Schuitemaker Lily
| 1999 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 22:13 |
66 |
2 |
Maes Elise
| 1992 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22:15 |
67 |
2 |
Clerx Nicole
| 1989 | Team Drenthe |
+ 22:15 |
68 |
2 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 22:15 |
69 |
2 |
Stock Gudrun
| 1995 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 22:18 |
70 |
3 |
Lauge Quaade Michelle
| 1991 | National Team Denmark |
+ 22:18 |
71 |
1 |
Knutsson Frida
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 22:18 |
72 |
3 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 22:23 |
73 |
4 |
van Haaften Kirstie
| 1999 | Restore Cycling |
+ 22:24 |
74 |
7 |
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 22:29 |
75 |
10 |
Kalsbeek Janieke
| 1988 | Team Drenthe |
+ 22:35 |
76 |
15 |
Van Houtum Celine
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 22:46 |
77 |
16 |
Milaki Argyro
| 1992 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 22:47 |
78 |
18 |
Weerink Floor
| 1998 | Team Drenthe |
+ 22:49 |
79 |
19 |
Sanmartin Rodriguez Paula
| 1997 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 22:50 |
80 |
19 |
Sharpe Alice
| 1994 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
+ 22:53 |
81 |
19 |
Ehrberg Liisa
| 1988 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 22:57 |
82 |
24 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | National Team Germany |
+ 23:28 |
83 |
21 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23:39 |
84 |
21 |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 23:40 |
85 |
20 |
Jenal Annina
| 1989 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 23:43 |
86 |
20 |
Lønne Rikke
| 1988 | National Team Denmark |
+ 23:44 |
87 |
8 |
Zanner Beate
| 1982 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 23:59 |
88 |
8 |
Holmsgaard Trine
| 1997 | National Team Denmark |
+ 23:59 |
89 |
7 |
Baks Marissa
| 1998 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 24:00 |
90 |
6 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 24:02 |
91 |
5 |
Schiff Carolin
| 1986 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 24:07 |
92 |
4 |
Neefjes Tessa
| 1996 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 24:08 |
93 |
6 |
Zijlstra Bettina
| 1980 | Team Drenthe |
+ 24:08 |
94 |
5 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
+ 24:09 |
95 |
3 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:17 |
96 |
2 |
Koster Paulien
| 1997 | NWVG Dames |
+ 24:18 |
97 |
2 |
Nessmar Alexandra
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 24:19 |
98 |
1 |
Oosterwoud Wendy
| 1995 | NWVG Dames |
+ 24:20 |
99 |
2 |
Van Leeuwe Esther
| 1983 | Restore Cycling |
+ 24:43 |
100 |
2 |
Meistrok Maaike
| 1999 | Restore Cycling |
+ 24:52 |
101 |
2 |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 25:27 |
102 |
24 |
Krol Phaedra
| 1999 | Restore Cycling |
+ 28:21 |