01 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
03:28:11 | 16 |
02 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 00 | 12 |
03 |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | 8 |
04 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 6 |
05 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08 | 5 |
06 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 15 | 4 |
07 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 16 | 3 |
08 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 16 | 2 |
09 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 16 | |
10 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 23 | |
11 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 32 | |
12 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 36 | |
13 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 36 | |
14 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:08 | |
15 |
Pruisscher Arianna
| 1998 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 03:09 | |
16 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:09 | |
17 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 03:09 | |
18 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | National Team Denmark |
+ 03:09 | |
19 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 03:11 | |
20 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:11 | |
21 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 03:11 | |
22 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 03:11 | |
23 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 03:11 | |
24 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:11 | |
25 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:11 | |
26 |
van Haaften Kirstie
| 1999 | Restore Cycling |
+ 03:11 | |
27 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 03:11 | |
28 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:17 | |
29 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 03:17 | |
30 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 06:13 | |
31 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 06:13 | |
32 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 06:13 | |
33 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Restore Cycling |
+ 06:13 | |
34 |
Markus Femke
| 1996 | NWVG Dames |
+ 06:13 | |
35 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | NWVG Dames |
+ 06:13 | |
36 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 06:13 | |
37 |
Maes Elise
| 1992 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:13 | |
38 |
Garner Grace
| 1997 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 06:13 | |
39 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:13 | |
40 |
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 06:13 | |
41 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 06:13 | |
42 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:13 | |
43 |
Milaki Argyro
| 1992 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 06:13 | |
44 |
de Zoete Mylene
| 1999 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 06:13 | |
45 |
Van Teeseling Bente
| 1999 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 06:13 | |
46 |
Callander Rhona
| 1999 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
+ 06:13 | |
47 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:13 | |
48 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 06:20 | |
49 |
Kalsbeek Janieke
| 1988 | Team Drenthe |
+ 06:20 | |
50 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 06:20 | |
51 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06:20 | |
52 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 06:20 | |
53 |
Lauge Quaade Michelle
| 1991 | National Team Denmark |
+ 06:20 | |
54 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 06:20 | |
55 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
+ 06:20 | |
56 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06:20 | |
57 |
Wasmus Nienke
| 1999 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 06:54 | |
58 |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 06:54 | |
59 |
Van Houtum Celine
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 08:00 | |
60 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 08:15 | |
61 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:14 | |
62 |
Clerx Nicole
| 1989 | Team Drenthe |
+ 09:14 | |
63 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | National Team Germany |
+ 09:14 | |
64 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:14 | |
65 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | National Team Netherlands |
+ 09:14 | |
66 |
Bouwmeester Sanne
| 1996 | Team Drenthe |
+ 09:14 | |
67 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 09:14 | |
68 |
Moe Ingrid
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 09:14 | |
69 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:14 | |
70 |
Jenal Annina
| 1989 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 09:14 | |
71 |
Koster Paulien
| 1997 | NWVG Dames |
+ 09:14 | |
72 |
Schiff Carolin
| 1986 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 09:14 | |
73 |
Zanner Beate
| 1982 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 09:14 | |
74 |
Stock Gudrun
| 1995 | Maxx - Solar - Lindig |
+ 09:14 | |
75 |
Van Leeuwe Esther
| 1983 | Restore Cycling |
+ 09:14 | |
76 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 09:14 | |
DNS |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
| |
DNS |
Oosterwoud Wendy
| 1995 | NWVG Dames |
| |
DNS |
Knutsson Frida
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
| |
DNF |
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | National Team Netherlands |
| |
DNF |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
| |
DNF |
Baks Marissa
| 1998 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
Neefjes Tessa
| 1996 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
Holmsgaard Trine
| 1997 | National Team Denmark |
| |
DNF |
Lønne Rikke
| 1988 | National Team Denmark |
| |
DNF |
Andersen Trine
| 1987 | National Team Denmark |
| |
DNF |
Schuitemaker Lily
| 1999 | RC Jan van Arckel |
| |
DNF |
Meijering Mareille
| 1995 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Weerink Floor
| 1998 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Zijlstra Bettina
| 1980 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Sanmartin Rodriguez Paula
| 1997 | Servetto - Stradalli |
| |
DNF |
Nessmar Alexandra
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Ehrberg Liisa
| 1988 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Krol Phaedra
| 1999 | Restore Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Meistrok Maaike
| 1999 | Restore Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Sharpe Alice
| 1994 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
| |
DNF |
Meakin Emily
| 1988 | Torelli - Kuota - Brother |
| |
DNF |
Knauer Anna
| 1995 | National Team Germany |
| |