01 |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Team Specialized - Lululemon |
11:24:45 |
02 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Specialized - Lululemon |
+ 07 |
03 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Rabobank Women |
+ 43 |
04 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Team Specialized - Lululemon |
+ 50 |
05 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Orica - AIS |
+ 01:10 |
06 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Rabobank Women |
+ 02:29 |
07 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
+ 02:34 |
08 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
+ 03:14 |
09 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 04:16 |
10 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Orica - AIS |
+ 04:34 |
11 |
Visser Adrie
| 1983 | Skil - Argos |
+ 05:24 |
12 |
Düster Sarah
| 1982 | Rabobank Women |
+ 10:56 |
13 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Orica - AIS |
+ 11:40 |
14 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Team Specialized - Lululemon |
+ 11:44 |
15 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Rabobank Women |
+ 12:25 |
16 |
Hughes Clara
| 1972 | Team Specialized - Lululemon |
+ 14:03 |
17 |
Stevens Evelyn
| 1983 | Team Specialized - Lululemon |
+ 14:35 |
18 |
Rhodes Alexis
| 1984 | Orica - AIS |
+ 15:20 |
19 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Skil - Argos |
+ 15:29 |
20 |
van der Kamp Laura
| 1992 | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team |
+ 15:45 |
21 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 16:21 |
22 |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | Skil - Argos |
+ 16:31 |
23 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | RusVelo |
+ 17:04 |
24 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | Rabobank Women |
+ 17:28 |
25 |
Arys Evelyn
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 17:41 |
26 |
Ramsden Denise
| 1990 | Canada |
+ 17:45 |
27 |
Jöhrend Marlen
| 1986 | Abus - Nutrixxion |
+ 17:51 |
28 |
Molicheva Irina
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 17:51 |
29 |
Van Wanroij Marieke
| 1979 | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
+ 18:05 |
30 |
Fry Rowena
| 1982 | Orica - AIS |
+ 18:07 |
31 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Canada |
+ 18:41 |
32 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 18:51 |
33 |
Miller Amanda
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 19:03 |
34 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Team Ibis Cycles |
+ 19:11 |
35 |
Hogan Joanne
| 1982 | Australia |
+ 19:23 |
36 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 19:53 |
37 |
Maclean Jessie
| 1985 | Orica - AIS |
+ 19:55 |
38 |
Elzing Karen
| 1993 | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team |
+ 20:17 |
39 |
Wildeman Jet
| 1993 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 20:25 |
40 |
Martin Lucy
| 1990 | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
+ 20:34 |
41 |
Van Wingerden Josien
| 1987 | Specialized DPD SRAM |
+ 20:43 |
42 |
Van Doorslaer Annelies
| 1989 | Belgium |
+ 20:48 |
43 |
Schreurs Geerike
| 1989 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 20:59 |
44 |
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Belgium |
+ 21:07 |
45 |
Stolbova Svetlana
| 1973 | RusVelo |
+ 21:08 |
46 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Australia |
+ 21:14 |
47 |
Mackie Emma
| 1984 | Abus - Nutrixxion |
+ 21:45 |
48 |
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
+ 21:47 |
49 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen |
+ 21:56 |
50 |
Gaß Daniela
| 1980 | Abus - Nutrixxion |
+ 22:18 |
51 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Faren - Honda Team |
+ 22:51 |
52 |
Welter Hannah
| 1988 | Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen |
+ 22:58 |
53 |
Knol Willeke
| 1991 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 23:10 |
54 |
McConville Chloe
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 23:19 |
55 |
Schneider Samantha
| 1990 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 24:08 |
56 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team |
+ 24:12 |
57 |
van den Hoek Bianca
| 1976 | Specialized DPD SRAM |
+ 24:38 |
58 |
Glasbergen Jessica
| 1979 | Specialized DPD SRAM |
+ 24:48 |
59 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Faren - Honda Team |
+ 24:51 |
60 |
Noonan Sinead
| 1992 | Australia |
+ 24:57 |
61 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team |
+ 25:05 |
62 |
Buyl Kimberly
| 1988 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 25:16 |
63 |
Roe Eileen
| 1989 | Team Ibis Cycles |
+ 25:17 |
64 |
Schnitzmeier Anna-Bianca
| 1990 | Abus - Nutrixxion |
+ 25:29 |
65 |
Fischer Lisa
| 1993 | Germany |
+ 25:34 |
66 |
Hall Lauren
| 1979 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 25:34 |
67 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Abus - Nutrixxion |
+ 26:06 |
68 |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Rabobank Women |
+ 26:41 |
69 |
Shaw Rhae-Christie
| 1975 | Canada |
+ 26:57 |
70 |
Kanis Janneke
| 1985 | Skil - Argos |
+ 27:36 |
71 |
Roggeman Inge
| 1981 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 27:39 |
72 |
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | RusVelo |
+ 27:57 |
73 |
Eshuis Aafke
| 1987 | Team Ibis Cycles |
+ 28:10 |
74 |
Turpijn Laura
| 1978 | Specialized DPD SRAM |
+ 28:51 |
75 |
Kreuze Ingeborg
| 1986 | Cycling Team People's Trust |
+ 29:40 |
76 |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | Skil - Argos |
+ 29:56 |
77 |
Numainville Joelle
| 1987 | Canada |
+ 29:58 |
78 |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Faren - Honda Team |
+ 30:07 |
79 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Team Ibis Cycles |
+ 30:08 |
80 |
Van Kessel Femke
| 1989 | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR |
+ 30:22 |
81 |
Hofmann Sarah-Lena
| 1992 | Germany |
+ 30:29 |
82 |
Jongstra Sione
| 1976 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 30:38 |
83 |
Jelsma Judith
| 1985 | Cycling Team People's Trust |
+ 31:05 |
84 |
Grassi Giuseppina
| 1976 | Faren - Honda Team |
+ 31:24 |
85 |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | Switzerland |
+ 31:25 |
86 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Belgium |
+ 31:33 |
87 |
Koster Olivia
| 1981 | Specialized DPD SRAM |
+ 31:41 |
88 |
Kuiper Jitske
| 1987 | Water, Land & Dijken |
+ 31:46 |
89 |
Ehrler Désirée
| 1991 | Switzerland |
+ 31:56 |
90 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Faren - Honda Team |
+ 32:15 |
91 |
Kerste Marielle
| 1986 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 32:16 |
92 |
Küllmer Lisa
| 1993 | Germany |
+ 32:55 |
93 |
Poelstra-Ringlever Linda
| 1982 | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR |
+ 33:00 |
94 |
van Hoek Lotte
| 1991 | Restore Cycling Ladies |
+ 33:05 |
95 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen |
+ 33:06 |
96 |
Donkers Djoeke
| 1984 | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR |
+ 33:41 |
97 |
Bloem Judith
| 1990 | Restore Cycling Ladies |
+ 33:56 |
98 |
Francke Agnieta
| 1990 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 33:59 |
99 |
Kuizenga Sigrid
| 1983 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 33:59 |
100 |
De Roover Eline
| 1992 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
+ 34:39 |
101 |
Verdonck Sofie
| 1986 | Dura Vermeer |
+ 35:22 |
102 |
Ceulemans Dunja
| 1989 | Dura Vermeer |
+ 35:44 |
103 |
Kloppenburg Margriet
| 1988 | Dura Vermeer |
+ 36:14 |
104 |
Caron Joanie
| 1984 | Canada |
+ 36:14 |
105 |
Wheeler Jennifer
| 1980 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 37:38 |
106 |
Purcell Jennifer
| 1978 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 39:12 |
107 |
Van Steenis Samantha
| 1989 | Cycling Team People's Trust |
+ 39:25 |
108 |
Handley Pippa
| 1978 | Team Ibis Cycles |
+ 39:53 |
109 |
Pit Annet
| 1993 | Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen |
+ 40:53 |
110 |
Klomp Manon
| 1988 | Restore Cycling Ladies |
+ 40:57 |
111 |
Lenting Charlotte
| 1992 | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR |
+ 41:07 |
112 |
Ludwig Marie-Therese
| 1992 | Germany |
+ 42:01 |
113 |
Dijkman Aagtje
| 1983 | Cycling Team People's Trust |
+ 42:53 |
114 |
Simons Suzan
| 1987 | Dura Vermeer |
+ 43:13 |
115 |
Tesink Irene
| 1983 | Cycling Team People's Trust |
+ 43:47 |
116 |
Bongaards Amanda
| 1988 | Dura Vermeer |
+ 45:19 |
117 |
Bubner Janine
| 1991 | Germany |
+ 48:15 |
118 |
Lubben Janien
| 1988 | Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen |
+ 49:23 |
119 |
Stokman Marjan
| 1982 | Cycling Team People's Trust |
+ 50:38 |
DNF |
Arnouts Anne
| 1989 | Belgium |
|
DNF |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Belgium |
|
DNF |
Guloien Leah
| 1981 | Canada |
|
DNF |
De Moyer Tessa
| 1992 | Dura Vermeer |
|
DNF |
Poller Lisa
| 1992 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Broekema Erika
| 1983 | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR |
|
DNF |
Venema Marije
| 1990 | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR |
|
DNF |
Klement Melanie
| 1994 | Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen |
|
DNF |
Bazuin Dirkje
| 1993 | Restore Cycling Ladies |
|
DNF |
Roberti Chiara
| 1991 | Restore Cycling Ladies |
|
DNF |
Stegink Ymke
| 1992 | Restore Cycling Ladies |
|
DNF |
Van Veghel Sandra
| 1982 | Specialized DPD SRAM |
|
DNF |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Switzerland |
|
DNF |
Uebelhart Jessica
| 1990 | Switzerland |
|
DNF |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | USA |
|
DNF |
Dvorak Andrea
| 1980 | USA |
|
DNF |
McGrath Kristin
| 1982 | USA |
|
DNF |
Small Carmen
| 1980 | USA |
|
DNF |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | USA |
|
DNF |
Al Lisanne
| 1990 | Water, Land & Dijken |
|
DNF |
Bertine Kathryn
| 1975 | Water, Land & Dijken |
|
DNF |
Jeremiasse Bernadette
| 1991 | Water, Land & Dijken |
|
DNF |
Slewe Melissa
| 1989 | Water, Land & Dijken |
|
DNF |
Stoelwinder Anneloes
| 1989 | Water, Land & Dijken |
|
DNF |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
|
DNF |
Decroix Liselot
| 1987 | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Trott Emma
| 1989 | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Faren - Honda Team |
|
DNF |
Kupfernagel Hanka
| 1974 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bruins Regina
| 1986 | Skil - Argos |
|
DNF |
Thomasson Martina
| 1985 | Team Ibis Cycles |
|