Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | van Dijk Ellen |
2 | Brand Lucinda |
3 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
4 | Deignan Lizzie |
5 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
6 | Edwards Ruth |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
11 | Wiebes Lorena |
12 | Labous Juliette |
13 | Lippert Liane |
14 | Mackaij Floortje |
15 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
16 | Soek Julia |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
21 | Brown Grace |
22 | Campbell Teniel |
23 | Fidanza Arianna |
24 | Roy Sarah |
25 | Tenniglo Moniek |
26 | Zigart Urska |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
31 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
32 | Guarischi Barbara |
33 | Biannic Aude |
34 | Gonzalez Alicia |
35 | Rodriguez Gloria |
36 | Thomas Leah |
Liv Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Demey Valerie |
42 | Jackson Alison |
43 | Korevaar Jeanne |
44 | Kuijpers Evy |
45 | Paladin Soraya |
46 | Jaskulska Marta |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
51 | Bradbury Neve |
52 | Wood Alice |
53 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
54 | Chabbey Elise |
55 | Harris Ella |
56 | Ryan Alexis |
Alé BTC Ljubljana | |
---|---|
61 | Bastianelli Marta |
62 | Boogaard Maaike |
63 | Bujak Eugenia |
64 | Guderzo Tatiana |
66 | Wright Sophie |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
---|---|
71 | Borgli Stine |
72 | Chapman Brodie |
73 | Copponi Clara |
74 | Guilman Victorie |
75 | Le Net Marie |
76 | Muzic Evita |
Jumbo-Visma Women Team | |
---|---|
81 | Beekhuis Teuntje |
82 | Koster Anouska |
83 | Mathiesen Pernille |
85 | Swinkels Karlijn |
86 | Van De Velde Julie |
Plantur-Pura | |
---|---|
91 | Kastelijn Yara |
92 | van Alphen Aniek |
93 | Cant Sanne |
94 | De Wilde Julie |
95 | Truyen Marthe |
96 | van der Heijden Inge |
Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus | |
---|---|
101 | de Groot Marieke |
102 | Aernouts Amber |
103 | Berteau Victoire |
104 | Steigenga Nicole |
105 | Lenaers Jade |
106 | Van Eynde Fien |
Lotto Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
111 | Plichta Anna |
112 | Vander Sande Elise |
113 | Meertens Lone |
114 | Nilsson Hanna |
115 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Allin Pauline |
122 | Becker Charlotte |
123 | Curinier Léa |
124 | Levenez Sandra |
125 | Fouquenet Amandine |
126 | Le Deunff Marie-Morgane |
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire | |
---|---|
141 | Jongerius Claudia |
142 | Commissaris Caren |
143 | Ghekiere Justine |
144 | Druyts Demmy |
145 | van den Steen Kelly |
146 | de Jong Thalita |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
151 | Bos Leonie |
152 | Nooijen Lieke |
153 | Limpens Pien |
154 | Markus Femke |
155 | van Bokhoven Julia |
156 | van Haaften Kirstie |
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
161 | Buurman Eva |
162 | Faulkner Kristen |
163 | Gigante Sarah |
164 | Kessler Nina |
165 | Erath Tanja |
166 | Yonamine Eri |
Valcar-Travel & Service | |
---|---|
171 | Pirrone Elena |
172 | Guazzini Vittoria |
173 | Persico Silvia |
174 | Pollicini Silvia |
175 | Alzini Martina |
176 | Vigie Margaux |
A.R. Monex Women's | |
---|---|
181 | Ragusa Katia |
182 | Novolodskaya Maria |
183 | Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli |
184 | Téolis Jade |
185 | Sperotto Maria Vittoria |
186 | Miliaeva Mariia |
Massi Tactic Women Team | |
---|---|
191 | Espinola Agua Marina |
192 | Benito Mireia |
193 | Colje Maaike |
194 | Trias Jordan Mireia |
195 | Heine Vita |
196 | Kern Spela |
Team Coop-Hitec Products | |
---|---|
201 | Andersson Caroline |
202 | Kröger Mieke |
203 | Lutro Amalie |
204 | Olsen Ann Helen |
205 | Gåskjenn Ingvild |
206 | Ysland Anne Dorthe |
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | |
---|---|
211 | Martins Maria |
212 | Christmas Danielle |
213 | Towers Alice |
214 | Penton Sara |
215 | Olsen Elise Marie |
216 | Tacey April |
Lviv Cycling Team | |
---|---|
221 | Creamer Lauren |
222 | De Roeck Naomi |
223 | Nahirna Anna |
224 | Macgregor Bronwyn |
225 | Sharga Olena |
226 | Solovey Hanna |
Multum Accountants Ladies CT | |
---|---|
231 | Badegruber Anna |
232 | De Smedt Marijke |
233 | Delbaere Fien |
234 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
235 | Van Houtum Celine |
236 | Waterreus Kylie |
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano | |
---|---|
241 | Baleisyte Olivija |
242 | Borghesi Giada |
243 | Borghesi Letizia |
244 | Cesuliene Inga |
245 | Leleivyte Rasa |
246 | Sernissi Gemma |
NXTG Racing | |
---|---|
251 | Hoolwerf Cathalijne |
252 | Ammerlaan Rozemarijn |
253 | Borgström Julia |
254 | Pluimers Ilse |
255 | Sharpe Amelia |
256 | Soto Campos Catalina |
Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants | |
---|---|
261 | Betz Svenja |
262 | Griffin Mia |
263 | Gröndahl Antonia |
264 | Beckers Isabelle |
265 | Sharpe Alice |
266 | Van De Vel Sara |
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime | |
---|---|
271 | Abgrall Noémie |
272 | Demay Coralie |
273 | Grangier India |
274 | Le Bail Elodie |
275 | Squiban Maeva |
276 | Rüegg Noemi |
Bizkaia-Durango | |
---|---|
281 | Alonso Sandra |
282 | Blanco Calbet Yurani |
283 | Campos Daniela |
284 | Fortin Emilie |
285 | Gill Nadine Michaela |
286 | Holden Elizabeth |