Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour of Canakkale
UCI, Stage race, 24th -27th March 2015, Turkey
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
GC
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Bulgaria
Georgia
Greece
Montenegro
Serbia
Turkey
Teams
Brisaspor
Georgia
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
Montenegro
Serbia
Tohm Konya
Torku Seker Spor
Turkey
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
Torku Seker Spor
10:49:45
02
Kal
Mirac
1987
Torku Seker Spor
+ 06
03
Balkan
Onur
1996
Brisaspor
+ 09
04
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Serbia
+ 17
05
Unalan
Recep
1990
Brisaspor
+ 19
06
Marmara
Ugur
1987
Turkey
+ 20
07
Celik
Ilhan
1993
Tohm Konya
+ 20
08
Samli
Feritcan
1994
Torku Seker Spor
+ 23
09
Ioannidis
Nikolaos
1993
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 24
10
Hasta
Gökhan
1990
Brisaspor
+ 24
11
Hristov
Stefan
1985
Brisaspor
+ 25
12
Aleksiev
Aleksandar
1992
Brisaspor
+ 28
13
Abay
Burak
1996
Brisaspor
+ 32
14
Atalay
Muhammet
1989
Torku Seker Spor
+ 36
15
Danilovic
Marko
1993
Serbia
+ 36
16
Balkan
Serkan
1994
Brisaspor
+ 45
17
Efstathiou
Konsatantinos
1991
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 53
18
Akirsan
Bekir Baki
1991
Torku Seker Spor
+ 58
19
Mutlo
Mert
1974
Brisaspor
+ 01:06
20
Ambrus
Nemanja
1994
Serbia
+ 01:10
21
Mulic
Demir
1993
Montenegro
+ 01:12
22
Yildirim
Sabri
1995
Turkey
+ 01:20
23
Iliadis
Ioannis
1993
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 01:28
24
Okka
Mucahit Kursat
1996
Turkey
+ 01:37
25
Kalaba
Dusan
1996
Serbia
+ 02:10
26
Kozomara
Nikola
1991
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 05:52
27
Antonijevic
Goran
1994
Serbia
+ 05:57
28
Cerovic
Goran
1988
Montenegro
+ 06:04
29
Kahraman
Mertcan
1996
Turkey
+ 06:18
30
Cholakov
Stanamir
1991
Hemus 1986 - Troyan
+ 06:34
31
Furlanski
Velizar
1995
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
+ 06:39
32
Gulcan
Ali
1987
Turkey
+ 06:43
33
Keles
Fatih
1993
Torku Seker Spor
+ 10:12
34
Nareklishvili
Giorgi
1993
Georgia
+ 12:27
35
Khosiauri
Dimitri
1995
Georgia
+ 12:43
36
Dimov
Plamen
1980
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
+ 12:49
37
Acar
Fethi
1996
Turkey
+ 12:56
38
Dunchev
Svetlin
1994
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
+ 15:54
39
Aksoy
Ismail
1989
Torku Seker Spor
+ 16:15
40
Koc
Vedat
1996
Turkey
+ 18:17
41
Harmanci
Fatih
1988
Tohm Konya
+ 19:16
42
Ay
Enes Talha
1996
Turkey
+ 20:31
43
Nareklishvili
Beka
1996
Georgia
+ 21:45
44
Köse
Fethullah
1995
Torku Seker Spor
+ 25:09
45
Suvadzoglu
Giorgi
1992
Georgia
+ 28:23
46
Azhi
Ivan
1996
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
+ 29:46
47
Koc
Sedat
1996
Tohm Konya
+ 32:52
48
Jasovic
Dragan
1987
Montenegro
+ 40:29
49
Ozcelik
Muhammet Ali
1995
Tohm Konya
+ 43:48
50
Erikci
Mustafa
1996
Tohm Konya
+ 45:43
DNF
Managadze
Ramazi
1983
Georgia
DNF
Dapic
Igor
1994
Montenegro
DNF
Dinovic
Novak
1985
Montenegro
DNF
Gojak
Milija
1996
Montenegro
DNF
Nedev
Svetoslav
1989
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
Information
Tour of Canakkale
Turkey
24th -27th March 2015
2.2