Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Pays de Vaud Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Christen Jan Switzerland 02:17:30
02 Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 48
03 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 48
04 Hannes Victor Belgium + 48
05 Casalini Gabriele Italy + 48
06 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 48
07 Fabries Ugo France + 48
08 Dhondt Robbe Belgium + 48
09 Huising Menno Netherlands + 48
10 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 48
11 Place Maxence Belgium + 48
12 Magnier Paul France + 48
13 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 48
14 Herzog Emil Germany + 48
15 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 48
16 van der Meulen Max Netherlands + 48
17 Blaise Arthur AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 48
18 Gross Matteo Germany + 48
19 Morgado António Portugal + 48
20 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 48
21 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 48
22 Kulset Johannes Norway + 48
23 Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:00
24 Kabashnyi Valentyn Humard Passion + 01:18
25 Breant Romain France + 01:18
26 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 01:18
27 Chamberlain Oscar Australia + 01:18
28 Wirz Simon Talent Romandie + 01:18
29 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 01:18
30 Barhoumi Ilian Switzerland + 01:18
31 Lequet Corentin France + 01:18
32 Vlot Mees Netherlands + 01:18
33 Scalco Matteo Italy + 01:18
34 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 01:18
35 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 01:18
36 Brenner Mauro Germany + 01:18
37 Biehl Kevin Denmark + 01:18
38 Barbas Rafael Portugal + 01:18
39 Eaves William Australia + 01:18
40 Lima Daniel Portugal + 01:18
41 Turconi Filippo Italy + 01:18
42 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 01:18
43 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 01:38
44 Mraz Daniel Czech Republic + 01:38
45 Pedersen Henrik Denmark + 01:38
46 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 01:38
47 Hamel Felix Canada + 01:38
48 Prestianni Sacha Belgium + 01:38
49 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:38
50 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 01:38
51 Rogers Cameron Australia + 01:38
52 Märkl Max Germany + 02:51
53 Pridal Tomas Czech Republic + 02:55
54 Haas Christian Slovakia + 03:07
55 Rodrigues Ruben Portugal + 03:15
56 Lloret Quentin France + 03:54
57 Rey Tim Switzerland + 03:54
58 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 03:54
59 McKenzie Hamish Australia + 03:57
60 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 03:57
61 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 03:57
62 Dunar Dominik Slovakia + 03:57
63 Militello Jacopo Italy + 03:57
64 Zordan Giovanni Italy + 03:57
65 Preyler David Austria + 04:06
66 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 04:06
67 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 04:06
68 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 04:06
69 Stocker Marco Austria + 04:06
70 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 04:06
71 Chernomortsev Danylo Humard Passion + 05:18
72 Gustin Alex LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 05:22
73 Percic Mark Serbia + 09:06
74 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 09:06
75 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 09:06
76 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 09:06
77 Kirbis Primoz Slovenia + 09:06
78 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 09:06
79 Mattern Carson Canada + 09:06
80 Parrish Campbell Canada + 09:06
81 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 09:06
82 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 09:06
83 Vouilloz Mathis Talent Romandie + 09:06
84 Binggeli Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 09:06
85 Palmer Campbell Australia + 09:06
86 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 09:42
87 Haugland Kasper Norway + 11:47
88 Veenendaal Vaughn LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 11:47
89 Buhlmann Luca Talent Romandie + 12:06
90 van den Berg Daan Netherlands + 13:21
91 Antonenko Heorhii Humard Passion + 14:37
92 Tuckwell Luke Australia + 14:37
93 Sciortino Carlo Italy + 14:37
94 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 14:37
95 Fjermedal Henrik Norway + 14:41
96 Riska Richard Slovakia + 18:12
97 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 18:12
98 Erzen Martin Slovenia + 18:12
99 Fayolle Jean-Loup France + 18:12
100 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 18:29
101 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 18:38
DNF Svarre Tobias Denmark
DNF Müller Tobias Germany
DNF Benereau Victor Humard Passion
DNF Santos Tiago Portugal
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Christen Jan Switzerland 08:15:05
2 1 Kulset Johannes Norway + 00
3 1 Huising Menno Netherlands + 21
4 1 Morgado António Portugal + 23
5 1 van der Meulen Max Netherlands + 26
6 - Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 51
7 - Gross Matteo Germany + 52
8 - Dhondt Robbe Belgium + 01:12
9 - Barta Martin Czech Republic + 01:17
10 - Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 01:25
11 - Place Maxence Belgium + 01:25
12 - Magnier Paul France + 01:29
13 - Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:33
14 2 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:48
15 1 Vlot Mees Netherlands + 02:06
16 1 Barhoumi Ilian Switzerland + 02:13
17 2 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 02:15
18 2 Fabries Ugo France + 02:15
19 2 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 02:32
20 2 Biehl Kevin Denmark + 02:44
21 1 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 02:58
22 3 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 03:07
23 2 Pedersen Henrik Denmark + 03:10
24 - Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:16
25 1 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 03:47
26 3 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 04:11
27 - Eaves William Australia + 04:23
28 - Brenner Mauro Germany + 04:26
29 1 Scalco Matteo Italy + 05:15
30 3 Herzog Emil Germany + 05:19
31 - Chamberlain Oscar Australia + 05:22
32 - Lequet Corentin France + 05:25
33 4 Casalini Gabriele Italy + 05:59
34 - Lima Daniel Portugal + 06:08
35 12 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 06:09
36 1 Turconi Filippo Italy + 06:10
37 1 Breant Romain France + 06:15
38 - Mraz Daniel Czech Republic + 07:04
39 1 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 08:02
40 3 Hannes Victor Belgium + 08:22
41 3 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 08:54
42 1 Rogers Cameron Australia + 09:08
43 2 Barbas Rafael Portugal + 09:16
44 7 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 10:57
45 7 Hamel Felix Canada + 11:11
46 4 Lloret Quentin France + 11:27
47 8 Gustin Alex LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 11:41
48 1 Zordan Giovanni Italy + 12:17
49 4 Pridal Tomas Czech Republic + 12:28
50 15 Kabashnyi Valentyn Humard Passion + 12:30
51 4 Rodrigues Ruben Portugal + 13:02
52 2 Rey Tim Switzerland + 13:06
53 6 Märkl Max Germany + 13:14
54 14 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 13:14
55 14 Wirz Simon Talent Romandie + 13:18
56 15 Blaise Arthur AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 13:34
57 - McKenzie Hamish Australia + 13:51
58 2 Preyler David Austria + 13:54
59 1 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 14:10
60 1 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 14:37
61 5 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 15:31
62 1 Chernomortsev Danylo Humard Passion + 16:09
63 11 Dunar Dominik Slovakia + 17:17
64 12 Stocker Marco Austria + 18:47
65 1 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 19:59
66 1 Mattern Carson Canada + 20:45
67 17 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 22:40
68 17 Prestianni Sacha Belgium + 22:54
69 21 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 23:19
70 7 Percic Mark Serbia + 23:53
71 17 Tuckwell Luke Australia + 24:21
72 - Haugland Kasper Norway + 24:34
73 6 Parrish Campbell Canada + 25:24
74 4 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 25:29
75 16 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 25:41
76 13 Haas Christian Slovakia + 25:46
77 3 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 26:23
78 32 Fayolle Jean-Loup France + 26:23
79 8 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 26:40
80 31 Riska Richard Slovakia + 26:56
81 8 Sciortino Carlo Italy + 27:26
82 7 van den Berg Daan Netherlands + 27:28
83 2 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 27:54
84 1 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 29:34
85 9 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 30:13
86 - Kirbis Primoz Slovenia + 31:11
87 1 Binggeli Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 31:41
88 9 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 34:19
89 10 Militello Jacopo Italy + 34:44
90 3 Palmer Campbell Australia + 34:46
91 1 Buhlmann Luca Talent Romandie + 37:40
92 10 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 37:50
93 3 Vouilloz Mathis Talent Romandie + 38:29
94 4 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 39:29
95 5 Erzen Martin Slovenia + 41:33
96 6 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 41:39
97 2 Fjermedal Henrik Norway + 43:13
98 2 Antonenko Heorhii Humard Passion + 45:35
99 2 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 51:03
100 4 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 51:38
101 4 Veenendaal Vaughn LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 54:31
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marivoet Duarte Belgium 08:15:56
02 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 26
03 Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 42
04 Vlot Mees Netherlands + 01:15
05 Barhoumi Ilian Switzerland + 01:22
06 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 01:24
07 Fabries Ugo France + 01:24
08 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 02:07
09 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 02:16
10 Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:25
11 Chamberlain Oscar Australia + 04:31
12 Turconi Filippo Italy + 05:19
13 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 08:03
14 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 12:23
15 Wirz Simon Talent Romandie + 12:27
16 Blaise Arthur AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 12:43
17 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 14:40
18 Chernomortsev Danylo Humard Passion + 15:18
19 Dunar Dominik Slovakia + 16:26
20 Stocker Marco Austria + 17:56
21 Haugland Kasper Norway + 23:43
22 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 24:50
23 Fayolle Jean-Loup France + 25:32
24 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 25:49
25 Riska Richard Slovakia + 26:05
26 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 28:43
27 Binggeli Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 30:50
28 Buhlmann Luca Talent Romandie + 36:49
29 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 36:59
30 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 38:38
31 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 40:48
32 Antonenko Heorhii Humard Passion + 44:44
33 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 50:12
34 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 50:47
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Pedersen Henrik Denmark 34
02 Dunar Dominik Slovakia 22
03 Christen Jan Switzerland 20
04 Marivoet Duarte Belgium 16
05 Chamberlain Oscar Australia 16
06 Kulset Johannes Norway 14
07 Huising Menno Netherlands 12
08 Herzog Emil Germany 11
09 Magnier Paul France 10
10 Parrish Campbell Canada 10
11 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized 10
12 Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team 10
13 Militello Jacopo Italy 7
14 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6
15 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 6
16 Haugland Kasper Norway 6
17 Biehl Kevin Denmark 5
18 Hamel Felix Canada 4
19 Pridal Tomas Czech Republic 4
20 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia 4
21 Vlot Mees Netherlands 3
22 van der Meulen Max Netherlands 2
23 Fabries Ugo France 2
24 Eaves William Australia 2
25 Hannes Victor Belgium 2
26 Zordan Giovanni Italy 2
27 Mattern Carson Canada 2
28 Morgado António Portugal 1
29 Barta Martin Czech Republic 1
30 Tijssen Viego Netherlands 1
31 Casalini Gabriele Italy 1
32 Breant Romain France 1
33 Stiansen Jesper Norway 1
34 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized 44
02 Christen Jan Switzerland 25
03 Kulset Johannes Norway 12
04 Fabries Ugo France 10
05 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 10
06 Rey Tim Switzerland 8
07 Blaise Arthur AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8
08 Dunar Dominik Slovakia 7
09 Huising Menno Netherlands 7
10 Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7
11 Casalini Gabriele Italy 7
12 Chamberlain Oscar Australia 6
13 Pridal Tomas Czech Republic 6
14 Barta Martin Czech Republic 2
15 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2
16 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized 2
17 Morgado António Portugal 1
18 Pedersen Henrik Denmark 1
19 Zordan Giovanni Italy 1
Pos Team Time
01 Netherlands 24:46:59
02 Belgium + 01:46
03 Germany + 04:02
04 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04:07
05 Czech Republic + 04:52
06 Portugal + 05:04
07 France + 06:35
08 Norway + 08:51
09 Switzerland + 10:05
10 Italy + 14:08
11 Australia + 15:26
12 Slovakia + 23:43
13 Austria + 33:22
14 Canada + 36:25
15 Slovenia + 39:25
16 LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 42:54
17 Humard Passion + 01:03:43
18 Serbia + 01:09:36
19 Talent Romandie + 01:27:42

Information