Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Pays de Vaud Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pedersen Henrik Denmark 03:14:27
02 Huising Menno Netherlands + 04
03 Kulset Johannes Norway + 04
04 van der Meulen Max Netherlands + 08
05 Morgado António Portugal + 43
06 Biehl Kevin Denmark + 43
07 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 43
08 Novak Pavel Czech Republic + 43
09 Gross Matteo Germany + 43
10 Barhoumi Ilian Switzerland + 43
11 Haugland Kasper Norway + 43
12 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 43
13 Gustin Alex LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 43
14 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 43
15 Vlot Mees Netherlands + 43
16 Herzog Emil Germany + 43
17 Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:35
18 Fabries Ugo France + 01:35
19 Magnier Paul France + 01:35
20 Lequet Corentin France + 01:35
21 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 01:35
22 Christen Jan Switzerland + 01:35
23 Eaves William Australia + 01:35
24 Lima Daniel Portugal + 01:35
25 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 01:35
26 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 01:35
27 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 01:35
28 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 01:35
29 Chamberlain Oscar Australia + 01:35
30 Mraz Daniel Czech Republic + 01:35
31 Scalco Matteo Italy + 01:35
32 Brenner Mauro Germany + 01:35
33 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 01:35
34 Casalini Gabriele Italy + 01:35
35 Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:35
36 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:35
37 Lloret Quentin France + 01:35
38 Turconi Filippo Italy + 01:35
39 Place Maxence Belgium + 01:35
40 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:35
41 Dhondt Robbe Belgium + 01:35
42 Breant Romain France + 01:57
43 Chernomortsev Danylo Humard Passion + 03:54
44 Mattern Carson Canada + 03:54
45 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 03:57
46 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 03:57
47 Rogers Cameron Australia + 04:03
48 Hamel Felix Canada + 04:19
49 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 04:51
50 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 04:51
51 McKenzie Hamish Australia + 04:51
52 Riska Richard Slovakia + 04:51
53 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 04:51
54 Märkl Max Germany + 04:51
55 Santos Tiago Portugal + 04:51
56 Barbas Rafael Portugal + 04:51
57 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 04:55
58 Dunar Dominik Slovakia + 04:55
59 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 05:00
60 Kabashnyi Valentyn Humard Passion + 05:36
61 Kirbis Primoz Slovenia + 05:36
62 Preyler David Austria + 05:36
63 Hannes Victor Belgium + 05:36
64 Sciortino Carlo Italy + 05:48
65 Rodrigues Ruben Portugal + 05:48
66 Zordan Giovanni Italy + 05:48
67 Pridal Tomas Czech Republic + 05:50
68 Svarre Tobias Denmark + 05:51
69 van den Berg Daan Netherlands + 05:52
70 Rey Tim Switzerland + 06:13
71 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 06:13
72 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 06:13
73 Wirz Simon Talent Romandie + 06:13
74 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 06:13
75 Tuckwell Luke Australia + 06:13
76 Fayolle Jean-Loup France + 06:20
77 Soenens Viktor Belgium + 06:20
78 Percic Mark Serbia + 07:47
79 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 07:47
80 Stocker Marco Austria + 07:48
81 Blaise Arthur AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 07:48
82 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 07:48
83 Parrish Campbell Canada + 07:48
84 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 07:48
85 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 07:48
86 Müller Tobias Germany + 07:48
87 Erzen Martin Slovenia + 07:48
88 Hellerup Malte Denmark + 08:43
89 Binggeli Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 12:03
90 Fjermedal Henrik Norway + 15:40
91 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 16:05
92 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 16:06
93 Antonenko Heorhii Humard Passion + 18:39
94 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 18:39
95 Benereau Victor Humard Passion + 18:39
96 Haas Christian Slovakia + 18:39
97 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 18:39
98 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 18:39
99 Buhlmann Luca Talent Romandie + 18:39
100 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 18:39
101 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 18:39
102 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 18:39
103 Vouilloz Mathis Talent Romandie + 18:39
104 Palmer Campbell Australia + 18:39
105 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 18:39
106 Prestianni Sacha Belgium + 18:44
107 Schleuniger Leandro Switzerland + 19:16
108 Veenendaal Vaughn LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 27:54
109 Militello Jacopo Italy + 27:54
OOT Guerin Morgan Humard Passion
OOT Doppelbauer Moritz Austria
OOT Plüss Micha Talent Romandie
OOT Piccand Neo Talent Romandie
OOT Mascolo Valerio Luxembourg
OOT Kiesgen Jimmy Luxembourg
OOT Ury Fynn Luxembourg
OOT van Deurs Hugo Bruun Denmark
OOT Oberlechner Luca Austria
OOT Kleman Lenny Luxembourg
DNF Landbo Mads Denmark
DNF Gauthier Jerome Canada
DNF Holzknecht Jonas Austria
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Pedersen Henrik Denmark 03:19:57
2 40 Kulset Johannes Norway + 22
3 51 Huising Menno Netherlands + 25
4 36 van der Meulen Max Netherlands + 26
5 2 Novak Pavel Czech Republic + 43
6 1 Herzog Emil Germany + 44
7 2 Vlot Mees Netherlands + 48
8 6 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 50
9 6 Morgado António Portugal + 50
10 18 Gross Matteo Germany + 57
11 21 Gustin Alex LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 58
12 21 Barhoumi Ilian Switzerland + 59
13 21 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 59
14 21 Haugland Kasper Norway + 59
15 28 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 01:02
16 37 Biehl Kevin Denmark + 01:04
17 16 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 01:29
18 16 Christen Jan Switzerland + 01:35
19 12 Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:39
20 7 Magnier Paul France + 01:42
21 4 Dhondt Robbe Belgium + 01:43
22 3 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 01:44
23 3 Place Maxence Belgium + 01:44
24 3 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:45
25 3 Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:46
26 1 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 01:49
27 19 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 01:55
28 22 Scalco Matteo Italy + 01:55
29 26 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:56
30 29 Turconi Filippo Italy + 01:57
31 29 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 01:57
32 31 Chamberlain Oscar Australia + 01:58
33 37 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 02:00
34 43 Lequet Corentin France + 02:01
35 43 Fabries Ugo France + 02:01
36 44 Brenner Mauro Germany + 02:04
37 44 Lima Daniel Portugal + 02:04
38 45 Lloret Quentin France + 02:05
39 52 Eaves William Australia + 02:07
40 67 Casalini Gabriele Italy + 02:18
41 80 Breant Romain France + 03:11
42 36 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 03:58
43 2 Mattern Carson Canada + 04:12
44 78 Mraz Daniel Czech Republic + 04:14
45 7 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 04:18
46 52 Chernomortsev Danylo Humard Passion + 04:31
47 18 Hamel Felix Canada + 04:33
48 38 Rogers Cameron Australia + 04:34
49 39 McKenzie Hamish Australia + 04:57
50 39 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 04:57
51 15 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 05:08
52 13 Dunar Dominik Slovakia + 05:13
53 12 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 05:15
54 4 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 05:17
55 19 Riska Richard Slovakia + 05:17
56 28 Barbas Rafael Portugal + 05:21
57 32 Märkl Max Germany + 05:23
58 38 Santos Tiago Portugal + 05:27
59 44 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 05:40
60 52 Svarre Tobias Denmark + 05:56
61 - Hannes Victor Belgium + 05:59
62 2 Preyler David Austria + 05:59
63 14 Zordan Giovanni Italy + 06:08
64 13 Rodrigues Ruben Portugal + 06:08
65 32 Kabashnyi Valentyn Humard Passion + 06:12
66 4 van den Berg Daan Netherlands + 06:15
67 20 Sciortino Carlo Italy + 06:19
68 50 Rey Tim Switzerland + 06:22
69 45 Kirbis Primoz Slovenia + 06:24
70 54 Fayolle Jean-Loup France + 06:28
71 27 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 06:32
72 16 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 06:34
73 4 Wirz Simon Talent Romandie + 06:38
74 39 Pridal Tomas Czech Republic + 06:38
75 9 Soenens Viktor Belgium + 06:44
76 12 Tuckwell Luke Australia + 06:45
77 15 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 06:46
78 66 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 07:54
79 49 Blaise Arthur AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 08:03
80 43 Parrish Campbell Canada + 08:06
81 43 Müller Tobias Germany + 08:06
82 35 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 08:08
83 7 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 08:20
84 9 Stocker Marco Austria + 08:22
85 14 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 08:25
86 14 Percic Mark Serbia + 08:25
87 17 Erzen Martin Slovenia + 08:29
88 65 Hellerup Malte Denmark + 08:55
89 32 Binggeli Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 12:24
90 45 Fjermedal Henrik Norway + 16:00
91 20 Gregorcic Natan Slovenia + 16:30
92 16 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 16:32
93 68 Benereau Victor Humard Passion + 18:51
94 46 Vouilloz Mathis Talent Romandie + 18:59
95 28 Buhlmann Luca Talent Romandie + 19:03
96 24 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 19:04
97 18 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 19:06
98 13 Antonenko Heorhii Humard Passion + 19:10
99 24 Prestianni Sacha Belgium + 19:10
100 6 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 19:14
101 5 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 19:22
102 6 Haas Christian Slovakia + 19:22
103 6 Palmer Campbell Australia + 19:23
104 11 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 19:28
105 13 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 19:35
106 13 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 19:35
107 5 Schleuniger Leandro Switzerland + 20:01
108 35 Militello Jacopo Italy + 28:19
109 8 Veenendaal Vaughn LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 28:44
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vlot Mees Netherlands 03:20:45
02 Barhoumi Ilian Switzerland + 11
03 Haugland Kasper Norway + 11
04 Marivoet Duarte Belgium + 41
05 Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
06 Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 58
07 Barta Martin Czech Republic + 01:01
08 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 01:07
09 Turconi Filippo Italy + 01:09
10 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 01:09
11 Chamberlain Oscar Australia + 01:10
12 Fabries Ugo France + 01:13
13 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 03:10
14 Chernomortsev Danylo Humard Passion + 03:43
15 Dunar Dominik Slovakia + 04:25
16 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 04:27
17 Riska Richard Slovakia + 04:29
18 Santos Tiago Portugal + 04:39
19 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 04:52
20 Fayolle Jean-Loup France + 05:40
21 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 05:44
22 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 05:46
23 Wirz Simon Talent Romandie + 05:50
24 Soenens Viktor Belgium + 05:56
25 Blaise Arthur AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 07:15
26 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 07:20
27 Stocker Marco Austria + 07:34
28 Binggeli Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 11:36
29 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 15:44
30 Benereau Victor Humard Passion + 18:03
31 Buhlmann Luca Talent Romandie + 18:15
32 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 18:16
33 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 18:18
34 Antonenko Heorhii Humard Passion + 18:22
35 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 18:34
36 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 18:40
37 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 18:47
38 Schleuniger Leandro Switzerland + 19:13
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Pedersen Henrik Denmark 32
02 Kulset Johannes Norway 14
03 Marivoet Duarte Belgium 10
04 Huising Menno Netherlands 8
05 Haugland Kasper Norway 6
06 Christen Jan Switzerland 6
07 Biehl Kevin Denmark 5
08 Novak Pavel Czech Republic 4
09 Vlot Mees Netherlands 3
10 van der Meulen Max Netherlands 2
11 Herzog Emil Germany 1
12 Morgado António Portugal 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized 20
02 Kulset Johannes Norway 10
03 Christen Jan Switzerland 7
04 Huising Menno Netherlands 6
05 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 4
06 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2
07 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized 2
08 Pedersen Henrik Denmark 1
09 Bisiaux Leo AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1
Pos Team Time
01 Netherlands 10:01:30
02 Czech Republic + 53
03 Germany + 01:02
04 Portugal + 02:51
05 Belgium + 03:18
06 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:28
07 Norway + 03:42
08 France + 03:48
09 Italy + 04:09
10 Denmark + 05:13
11 LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 06:12
12 Australia + 06:35
13 Switzerland + 07:17
14 Slovakia + 10:49
15 Canada + 12:17
16 Slovenia + 14:15
17 Austria + 14:34
18 Serbia + 20:21
19 Humard Passion + 27:50
20 Talent Romandie + 43:02

Information