DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Brenner Marco | Germany | 02:03:43 | |
02 | Stokke Vegard | Norway | + 16 | |
03 | Martinelli Alessio | Italy | + 16 | |
04 | Baudin Alex | France | + 22 | |
05 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | + 22 | |
06 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 22 | |
07 | Paret-Peintre Valentin | France | + 22 | |
08 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 25 | |
09 | Boven Lars | Netherlands | + 25 | |
10 | Sheffield Magnus | USA | + 56 | |
11 | Willems Jago | Belgium | + 57 | |
12 | Zambanini Edoardo | Italy | + 57 | |
13 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 57 | |
14 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 57 | |
15 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 57 | |
16 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01:12 | |
17 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 01:16 | |
18 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil | Denmark | + 01:36 | |
19 | Page Hugo | France | + 01:36 | |
20 | Simmons Quinn | USA | + 01:36 | |
21 | Bittner Pavel | Czech Republic | + 01:36 | |
22 | Geleijn Owen | Netherlands | + 01:36 | |
23 | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 01:36 | |
24 | Girard Damien | France | + 01:36 | |
25 | Hnik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 01:36 | |
26 | Dias Daniel | Portugal | + 01:36 | |
27 | Boucek Jakub | Czech Republic | + 01:36 | |
28 | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | + 01:36 | |
29 | Tanguy Maxan | France | + 01:36 | |
30 | Crescioli Giosue | Italy | + 01:36 | |
31 | Kitaya Toma | Japan | + 02:31 | |
32 | Gråsvold Dennis | Norway | + 02:31 | |
33 | Declerck Jelle | Belgium | + 02:33 | |
34 | Silva Pedro | Portugal | + 02:33 | |
35 | Garrison Michael | USA | + 02:33 | |
36 | Clynhens Toon | Belgium | + 02:33 | |
37 | Tronchon Bastien | Comite Bourgogne | + 02:33 | |
38 | Trastour Loris | Comite Bourgogne | + 02:33 | |
39 | Finnesand Fredrik Gjesteland | Norway | + 02:33 | |
40 | Krijnsen Jelte | Netherlands | + 03:18 | |
41 | Gudmestad Tord | Norway | + 03:32 | |
42 | Vercher Mattéo | Comite Bourgogne | + 03:32 | |
43 | Brioni Yuri | Italy | + 03:32 | |
44 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Norway | + 03:32 | |
45 | Bosoni Victor | Comite Bourgogne | + 03:32 | |
46 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 03:32 | |
47 | Macedo João | Portugal | + 03:32 | |
48 | Blum Elia | Talent Romandie | + 03:32 | |
49 | Catovic Nermin | Serbia | + 03:32 | |
50 | Dandoit Clement | Belgium | + 03:32 | |
51 | Carretta Riccardo | Italy | + 04:24 | |
52 | Camrda Karel | Czech Republic | + 04:24 | |
53 | Andersen Kasper | Denmark | + 04:24 | |
54 | Yamada Takumi | Japan | + 04:24 | |
55 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 04:47 | |
56 | Bouzon Antoine | Switzerland | + 04:51 | |
57 | Gathemann Albert | Germany | + 04:53 | |
58 | Kolasinac Admir | Serbia | + 05:20 | |
59 | Van Oosten Koert | Netherlands | + 05:36 | |
60 | Gudnitz Joshua | Denmark | + 05:36 | |
61 | Narciso Diogo | Portugal | + 06:54 | |
62 | Lührs Leslie | Germany | + 08:38 | |
63 | Tsuda Yugi | Japan | + 08:38 | |
64 | Lawton Henry | Talent Romandie | + 10:11 | |
65 | Mermet Rémi | Comite Bourgogne | + 11:27 | |
66 | Stocek Bruno | Czech Republic | + 11:27 | |
67 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 11:27 | |
68 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 12:18 | |
69 | Frois Henrique | Portugal | + 12:18 | |
70 | Steinmann Kieron | Germany | + 12:21 | |
71 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 12:21 | |
72 | Popugayev Maxim | Kazakhstan | + 12:21 | |
73 | Gajdula Marek | Slovakia | + 12:21 | |
74 | Klahre Jakob | Talent Romandie | + 12:21 | |
75 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 12:21 | |
76 | Miny Gilles | Luxembourg | + 12:21 | |
77 | Rossier Thibault | Talent Romandie | + 12:21 | |
78 | Jarnet Théo | Comite Bourgogne | + 12:21 | |
79 | Petersen Sebastian Theodor | Denmark | + 13:02 | |
80 | Foldager Anders | Denmark | + 13:02 | |
81 | Jovanov Stevan | Serbia | + 13:40 | |
82 | Schiess Xeno | Talent Romandie | + 14:46 | |
83 | Wallinder Wilhelm | Sweden | + 16:14 | |
84 | Mulagaleyev Vladimir | Kazakhstan | + 16:14 | |
85 | Gomozkov Artem | Russia | + 16:14 | |
86 | Strelkov Nikita | Russia | + 16:17 | |
87 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 16:17 | |
88 | Hochstrasser Loris | Switzerland | + 16:44 | |
89 | Roth Vincent | Switzerland | + 16:44 | |
90 | Camandona Etienne | Switzerland | + 18:43 | |
91 | Khatpin Nurzhan | Kazakhstan | + 20:23 | |
92 | Baniar Matus | Slovakia | + 22:21 | |
93 | Terada Yoshiki | Japan | + 23:37 | |
94 | Svensson Felix | Sweden | + 25:01 | |
95 | Heiniger Lars | Switzerland | + 25:01 | |
96 | Domingues André | Portugal | + 29:16 | |
DNS | Scott Jared | USA | ||
DNF | Butrekhin Yuri | Russia | ||
DNF | Vanco Tobias | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Plambeck Moritz | Germany | ||
DNF | Malkov Kirill | Russia | ||
DNF | Baimukhanov Arthur | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Watanabe Ryoma | Japan | ||
DNF | Burger Joel | Talent Romandie | ||
DNF | Bailleux Pierrick | France |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Brenner Marco | Germany | 05:23:34 | |
2 | 2 | Stokke Vegard | Norway | + 32 | |
3 | 1 | Boven Lars | Netherlands | + 36 | |
4 | 1 | Baudin Alex | France | + 39 | |
5 | 3 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | + 52 | |
6 | 3 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 55 | |
7 | 4 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 57 | |
8 | 22 | Martinelli Alessio | Italy | + 01:05 | |
9 | 3 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 01:17 | |
10 | 3 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 01:32 | |
11 | 3 | Zambanini Edoardo | Italy | + 01:33 | |
12 | 10 | Sheffield Magnus | USA | + 01:39 | |
13 | 6 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01:41 | |
14 | 11 | Simmons Quinn | USA | + 01:51 | |
15 | 26 | Willems Jago | Belgium | + 01:56 | |
16 | 16 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 02:07 | |
17 | 33 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 02:16 | |
18 | 2 | Bittner Pavel | Czech Republic | + 02:18 | |
19 | 6 | Boucek Jakub | Czech Republic | + 02:22 | |
20 | 6 | Geleijn Owen | Netherlands | + 02:23 | |
21 | 8 | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | + 02:24 | |
22 | 14 | Dias Daniel | Portugal | + 02:28 | |
23 | 15 | Crescioli Giosue | Italy | + 02:32 | |
24 | 16 | Girard Damien | France | + 02:34 | |
25 | 19 | Tanguy Maxan | France | + 02:42 | |
26 | 21 | Hnik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 02:44 | |
27 | 39 | Paret-Peintre Valentin | France | + 02:56 | |
28 | 18 | Garrison Michael | USA | + 03:07 | |
29 | 10 | Gråsvold Dennis | Norway | + 03:10 | |
30 | 13 | Tronchon Bastien | Comite Bourgogne | + 03:11 | |
31 | 10 | Trastour Loris | Comite Bourgogne | + 03:16 | |
32 | 27 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil | Denmark | + 03:20 | |
33 | 6 | Finnesand Fredrik Gjesteland | Norway | + 03:20 | |
34 | 1 | Silva Pedro | Portugal | + 03:25 | |
35 | 1 | Declerck Jelle | Belgium | + 03:25 | |
36 | 3 | Kitaya Toma | Japan | + 03:28 | |
37 | 9 | Clynhens Toon | Belgium | + 03:41 | |
38 | 25 | Page Hugo | France | + 03:42 | |
39 | 23 | Vercher Mattéo | Comite Bourgogne | + 04:09 | |
40 | 22 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Norway | + 04:10 | |
41 | 17 | Macedo João | Portugal | + 04:16 | |
42 | 6 | Krijnsen Jelte | Netherlands | + 04:33 | |
43 | - | Dandoit Clement | Belgium | + 04:36 | |
44 | 1 | Brioni Yuri | Italy | + 04:39 | |
45 | 4 | Blum Elia | Talent Romandie | + 04:49 | |
46 | 34 | Carretta Riccardo | Italy | + 04:59 | |
47 | 10 | Catovic Nermin | Serbia | + 05:11 | |
48 | 13 | Yamada Takumi | Japan | + 05:16 | |
49 | 12 | Andersen Kasper | Denmark | + 05:18 | |
50 | 15 | Gudmestad Tord | Norway | + 05:51 | |
51 | 3 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 06:22 | |
52 | 24 | Van Oosten Koert | Netherlands | + 06:23 | |
53 | 3 | Bouzon Antoine | Switzerland | + 06:28 | |
54 | 1 | Gathemann Albert | Germany | + 06:28 | |
55 | 40 | Lührs Leslie | Germany | + 09:15 | |
56 | 4 | Tsuda Yugi | Japan | + 10:01 | |
57 | 15 | Lawton Henry | Talent Romandie | + 11:10 | |
58 | 5 | Mermet Rémi | Comite Bourgogne | + 12:57 | |
59 | 28 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 13:08 | |
60 | 10 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 13:15 | |
61 | 10 | Jarnet Théo | Comite Bourgogne | + 13:43 | |
62 | 4 | Steinmann Kieron | Germany | + 14:01 | |
63 | 3 | Popugayev Maxim | Kazakhstan | + 14:05 | |
64 | 3 | Frois Henrique | Portugal | + 14:11 | |
65 | 1 | Gajdula Marek | Slovakia | + 14:40 | |
66 | 7 | Gudnitz Joshua | Denmark | + 15:41 | |
67 | 22 | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 17:31 | |
68 | 17 | Kolasinac Admir | Serbia | + 18:06 | |
69 | 14 | Narciso Diogo | Portugal | + 19:26 | |
70 | 27 | Bosoni Victor | Comite Bourgogne | + 20:02 | |
71 | 25 | Camrda Karel | Czech Republic | + 20:52 | |
72 | 4 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 21:05 | |
73 | 2 | Stocek Bruno | Czech Republic | + 21:11 | |
74 | 4 | Rossier Thibault | Talent Romandie | + 23:13 | |
75 | 4 | Miny Gilles | Luxembourg | + 23:23 | |
76 | 1 | Foldager Anders | Denmark | + 23:42 | |
77 | 5 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 24:52 | |
78 | 9 | Strelkov Nikita | Russia | + 25:59 | |
79 | 4 | Mulagaleyev Vladimir | Kazakhstan | + 26:31 | |
80 | 4 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 26:35 | |
81 | 5 | Schiess Xeno | Talent Romandie | + 28:00 | |
82 | 10 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 28:39 | |
83 | 17 | Klahre Jakob | Talent Romandie | + 29:10 | |
84 | 7 | Petersen Sebastian Theodor | Denmark | + 29:15 | |
85 | 2 | Wallinder Wilhelm | Sweden | + 29:46 | |
86 | 9 | Jovanov Stevan | Serbia | + 30:07 | |
87 | 15 | Khatpin Nurzhan | Kazakhstan | + 30:22 | |
88 | 2 | Gomozkov Artem | Russia | + 32:13 | |
89 | 12 | Hochstrasser Loris | Switzerland | + 33:38 | |
90 | 13 | Roth Vincent | Switzerland | + 33:45 | |
91 | 11 | Baniar Matus | Slovakia | + 34:48 | |
92 | 10 | Camandona Etienne | Switzerland | + 35:38 | |
93 | 9 | Heiniger Lars | Switzerland | + 37:46 | |
94 | 6 | Svensson Felix | Sweden | + 38:43 | |
95 | 3 | Terada Yoshiki | Japan | + 40:11 | |
96 | 15 | Domingues André | Portugal | + 41:46 |
2nd stage | 82.7 km
Cugy -> Bière
J-2.NC
M.Brenner | Leader
M.Brenner | Youth
M.Brenner | Points
A.Martinelli | Mountain
V.Stokke | Combative