2019 Shuzenji Road Race(2)

Startlist updated
Sun 17.Mar 17:58

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Utsunomiya Blitzen

2 Suzuki, Yuzuru 1985
3 Abe, Takayuki 1986
4 Kosaka, Hikaru 1988
5 Suzuki, Ryu 1992
7 Onodera, Rei 1995
8 Oka, Atsushi 1995

Matrix Powertag

21 Mancebo, Francisco 1976
22 Toribio, Jose Vicente 1985
23 Sano, Junya 1982
24 Fernandez, Airan 1988
25 Komori, Ryohei 1988
26 Yasuhara, Daiki 1991
27 Aular, Orluis 1996
28 Kano, Tomoya 1973

Shimano Racing Team

42 Kimura, Keisuke 1991
43 Minato, Ryo 1992
44 Nakai, Tadaaki 1996
45 Yokoyama, Kota 1995
46 Kuroeda, Saya 1995
47 Koyama, Takahiro 1996
48 Nakata, Takuya 1996

Team Bridgestone Cycling

62 Kuroeda, Shiki 1992
63 Ishibashi, Manabu 1992
64 Magosaki, Daiki 1996
65 Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 1988
66 Tokuda, Suguru 1994

Nasu Blasen

81 Iino, Tomoyuki 1989
82 Shimojima, Masaki 1993
84 Shibata, Masayuki 1994
85 Nakamura, Kaito 1997
87 Nishio, Keito 1995
88 Nishio, Hayato 1994

LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team

101 Iwase, Sho 2000
102 Kishi, Takahito 1994
103 Saita, Naoto 1985
104 Nakagawa, Yuto 2000
106 Yonetani, Takashi 1995

Igname Shinano Yamagata

121 Konno, Genta 1993
122 Sano, Chihiro 1987
123 Kanematsu, Yamato 1980
126 Oka, Yasumasa 1992
127 Uchino, Naoya 1994
131 Namatame, Osamu 1974
134 Kawada, Kyoshiro 1987

Victoire Hiroshima

141 Fujioka, Katsuma 1991
142 Mawatari, Shinya 1994
143 Kojima, Keien 1996
144 Shirakawa, Koki 1997
145 Tani, Junsei 1994
146 Nakagawa, Satoshi 1979
147 Katsura, Yoshihiro 1995

Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team

161 Maeda, Kohei 1994
162 Oda, Hijiri 1998
164 Murata, Yuya 1997
166 Egoshi, Mikuya 1999

Tokyo Ventos

201 Takagi, Michinari 1993
202 Ito, Shunki 1995
203 Nomiya, Ichiro 1995
204 Fujita, Ryohei 1997
205 Umino, Shinsaku -
206 Nagata, Kazan 2001

Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics

221 Noguchi, Yuma 1990
222 Mizuno, Takayuki 1990
223 Nakamura, Fumitake 1971
225 Takahashi, Nobushige 1967
226 Akiyama, Goro 1977
227 Wakasugi, Keisuke 1990
228 Aoki, Makoto 1976

VC Fukuoka

241 Matsuki, Kenji 1979
242 Sato, Shinya 1978
244 Hayakawa, Yuji 1975
245 Yamashina, Ryuichiro 1997
247 Yahata, Mitsuya 1983
248 Takei, Yu 1991
249 Nakamura, Shunsuke 1995

Honda Tochigi

261 Abe, Kodai 1996
262 Sagawa, Yuta 1986
264 Handa, Shiryu 1998
265 Morisaki, Kenshin 2000
266 Bandai, Keita 1986

Nalsima Frend Racing Team

281 Obata, Kaoru 1976
282 Ogawa, Keisuke 1987
284 Watanabe, Satoru 1972
285 Matsui, Toshifumi 1974
286 Arataki, Takahito -
287 Hirabayashi, Masaki 1977

Gunma Grifin Racing Team

301 Udagawa, Yohei 1981
302 Hiratsuka, Yusuke 1995
303 Sato, Ryo 1996
304 Yasuda, Daiki 1995
305 Honda, Masaya -
306 Watanabe, Masamitsu 1988

eNShare - Eldorado

321 Kaga, Yudai 1992
322 Mizuno, Kyohei 1988
326 Saito, Ryota 1996
327 Kumon, Takuma 1985

Team Ukyo

341 Hatanaka, Yusuke 1985
342 Uchima, Kohei 1988
343 Yoshioka, Naoya 1991
345 Yokotsuka, Kohei 1994
346 Prades, Benjamin 1983
347 Hucker, Robbie 1990
348 Kreder, Raymond 1989
349 Crome, Sam 1993

Top 10 [2019]

1. Mancebo, Francisco 3:24:09
2. Fernandez, Airan + 00
3. Yokoyama, Kota + 4:06
4. Yoshioka, Naoya + 5:34
5. Nakata, Takuya + 7:41
6. Oda, Hijiri + 7:52

Former winners

Oka, Atsushi (2018)

Former second & third

Fernandez, Airan (2018)

Oldest rider

Takahashi, Nobushige 51y 11m 4d
Nakamura, Fumitake 47y 3m 13d
Watanabe, Satoru 46y 9m 7d
Kano, Tomoya 45y 8m 3d
Matsui, Toshifumi 44y 10m 21d

Youngest rider

Arataki, Takahito ??y ??m ??d
Honda, Masaya ??y ??m ??d
Umino, Shinsaku ??y ??m ??d
Nagata, Kazan 17y 3m 01d
Morisaki, Kenshin 18y 2m 26d

FC-rank

400. Mancebo, Francisco 34
500. Aular, Orluis 24
660. Sano, Junya 14
1007. Toribio, Jose Vicente 5