Shuzenji Road Race(2) - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen 3:41:43
02 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 38
03 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 38
04 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 49
05 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 3:43
06 Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team + 3:46
07 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 3:50
08 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 3:50
09 Tom Bossis Tokyo Ventos + 4:09
10 Takahiro Koyama Shimano Racing Team + 4:12
11 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 4:20
12 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 4:26
13 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 4:28
14 Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen + 4:31
15 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 4:32
16 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 4:35
17 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 4:36
18 Kenji Takubo Matrix Powertag + 4:39
19 Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 5:44
20 Shinya Mawatari Utsunomiya Blitzen + 5:47
21 Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 5:47
22 Yusuke Hiratsuka Honda Tochigi + 5:47
23 Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 5:48
24 Takafumi Konta Tokyo Ventos + 5:50
25 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 5:50
26 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 5:51
27 Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka + 5:53
28 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 5:54
29 Kyohei Mizuno eNShare - Eldorado + 5:54
30 Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima + 5:56
31 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 5:57
DNF Goro Akiyama Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Masaki Hirabayashi Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Noriyuki Itogawa Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Susaki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Fukuoka Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Iyori Nishizawa Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Kengo Shigeta Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Yudai Kaga eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Hiroshi Koseki eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Tsutomu Fujita Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Hidenori Mitsuyama Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takayuki Mizuno Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga Gunma Grifin
DNF Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin
DNF Daigo Matsui Gunma Grifin
DNF Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin
DNF Hiroshi Kobayashi Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi
DNF Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi
DNF Yasuhiro Daito Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Goro Kakei Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yamato Kanematsu Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kyoshiro Kawada Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Ryutaro Nakamura Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Chihiro Sano Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Katsunori Toyoda Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sho Iwase LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag
DNF Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Motoki Sakurai Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen
DNF Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen
DNF Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team
DNF Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Takaaki Hori Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Hironaga Masuda Tokyo Ventos
DNF Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka
DNF Atsushi Kano VC Fukuoka
DNF Naoyuki Maehara VC Fukuoka
DNF Hidekazu Sato VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina VC Fukuoka
DNF Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi Walkride Bike
DNF Takuma Kumon Walkride Bike
DNF Yuta Takada Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Kohei Maeda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Masatoshi Oba Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Date 18th March
Distance 120 km
CAT AA
Other
Embed Results