Shuzenji Road Race(1) - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag 2:22:32
02 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team + 00
03 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 1
04 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1
05 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 5
06 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 6
07 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 10
08 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 15
09 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 18
10 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 26
11 Takahiro Koyama Shimano Racing Team + 27
12 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 30
13 Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 33
14 Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag + 34
15 Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 57
16 Yusuke Hiratsuka Honda Tochigi + 1:00
17 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:04
18 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:04
19 Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team + 1:15
20 Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:33
21 Kenji Takubo Matrix Powertag + 1:39
22 Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen + 1:39
23 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:49
24 Ryutaro Nakamura Igname Shinano Yamagata + 3:10
25 Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima + 3:26
26 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 3:26
27 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 3:27
28 Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka + 6:33
29 Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 6:33
30 Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare + 7:41
31 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 7:42
32 Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin + 7:44
33 Naoyuki Maehara VC Fukuoka + 7:45
34 Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 7:45
35 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 7:49
36 Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 8:49
37 Sho Iwase LEOMO Bellmare + 8:49
38 Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado + 9:02
39 Kyohei Mizuno eNShare - Eldorado + 9:37
40 Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 9:39
41 Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 9:39
42 Katsunori Toyoda Igname Shinano Yamagata + 9:46
43 Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen + 10:02
44 Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima + 11:04
45 Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 12:25
46 Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos + 12:57
47 Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 12:57
48 Yudai Kaga eNShare - Eldorado + 12:58
49 Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima + 13:11
50 Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka + 13:24
51 Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen + 13:26
52 Naoki Fukuoka Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 13:26
53 Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling + 13:28
54 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 13:29
55 Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen + 13:30
DSQ Tom Bossis Tokyo Ventos
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi -
DNF Goro Akiyama Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Noriyuki Itogawa Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Susaki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Kengo Shigeta Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Takumi Miyoshi eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Tsutomu Fujita Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Hidenori Mitsuyama Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takayuki Mizuno Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Hiroshi Nara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nobushige Takahashi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga Gunma Grifin
DNF Daigo Matsui Gunma Grifin
DNF Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin
DNF Hiroshi Kobayashi Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi
DNF Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Goro Kakei Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yamato Kanematsu Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Chihiro Sano Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kimiyuki Tabuchi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Keien Kojima LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Kentaro Okabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Motoki Sakurai Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen
DNF Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen
DNF Takaaki Hori Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Takafumi Konta Tokyo Ventos
DNF Hironaga Masuda Tokyo Ventos
DNF Shinya Mawatari Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Atsushi Kano VC Fukuoka
DNF Hidekazu Sato VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina VC Fukuoka
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yuta Takada Walkride Bike
DNF Masafumi Yamane Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Kohei Maeda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Masatoshi Oba Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Date 17th March
Distance 80 km
CAT AA
Other
Embed Results