Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Drentse Acht van Westerveld - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx 40 03:19:35
2 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra 30 + 00
3 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM 25 + 00
4 De Jong Thalita Netherlands 20 + 00
5 van der Duin Maike Netherlands 15 + 01:34
6 Kool Charlotte Team DSM 10 + 01:34
7 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 5 + 01:34
8 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 + 01:34
9 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx 3 + 01:34
10 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3 + 01:34
11 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 01:34
12 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:34
13 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 01:34
14 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 01:34
15 Steigenga Nicole Netherlands + 01:34
16 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 01:38
17 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 01:43
18 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 02:54
19 Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:54
20 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Netherlands + 02:54
21 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 02:54
22 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 02:54
23 Uiterwijk Winkel Meike Team Drenthe + 02:54
24 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:54
25 Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 02:54
26 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:57
27 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:57
28 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:57
29 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:57
30 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 02:57
31 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 02:57
32 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 02:57
33 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 02:57
34 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 02:57
35 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 02:57
36 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:57
37 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 02:57
38 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:57
39 Swinkels Sylvie Netherlands + 03:05
40 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:05
41 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:07
42 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:10
43 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:11
44 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:11
45 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:11
46 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Cofidis Women Team + 13:11
47 Van Zeelst Lieke Talent Development Team + 13:11
48 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:11
49 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 13:11
50 Van Der Voort Jennifer Restore Cycling Team + 13:11
51 Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango + 13:11
52 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D + 13:11
53 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 13:11
54 Van Teeseling Bente Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 13:11
55 Stern Friederike Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 13:11
56 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 13:11
57 De Boer Manon NWVG-Uplus + 13:11
58 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:11
59 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 13:11
60 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 13:11
61 Van Regenmortel Laura Talent Development Team + 13:11
62 Van Boven Hannah GRC Jan van Arckel + 13:11
63 Verbree Haike Team Drenthe + 13:11
DNF Teruel Alba Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Moonen Puck GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF De Graaff Femke Restore Cycling Team
DNF Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Beijer Inez GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Koster Paulien GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Oosterwoud Wendy NWVG-Uplus
DNF De Jong Liena Team Drenthe
DNF Van Rozelaar Pernilla Team Noord-Holland
DNF Van Den Pol Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Hoolwerf Cathalijne WV Schijndel
DNF Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Schoonewille Yvet NWVG-Uplus
DNF Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van Weereld Lieke Talent Development Team
DNF Vos Marlies Team Drenthe
DNF Willemsen Myrthe Restore Cycling Team
DNF Larrarte Arteaga Eukene Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Soto Campos Catalina Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel
DNF McGowan Ayesha Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Berends Aranka Restore Cycling Team
DNF Eppinga Tjitske NWVG-Uplus
DNF Van Dam Yonna Restore Cycling Team
DNF Brown Lexi Team Noord-Holland
DNF Campos Daniela Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Mos Anniek Team Drenthe
DNF Coumans Lieske Talent Development Team
DNF Smith Fleur NWVG-Uplus
DNF Siltumena Kitija Watersley R&D
DNF Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Bengtsson Felicia Watersley R&D
DNF Hejhalova Dagmar Watersley R&D
DNF Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel
DNF Timmermans Iris Watersley R&D
DNF Wasmus Marit Talent Development Team
DNF Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Nomden Isa WV Schijndel
DNF Koops Karlijn Watersley R&D
DNF Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Looije Francien Team Noord-Holland
DNF De Jong Estelle GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Middendorp Arenda Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Van Keulen Fieke Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Beernink Demi Talent Development Team
DNF Fuselier Miriam Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Linde Tamara Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Van Deursen Emma Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Van Agt Eva Restore Cycling Team
DNF Holzhauer Annick Team Drenthe
DNF Nicolai Dewi Team Noord-Holland

Information