Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

Omloop Westhoek Dames - 2021

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Christine Majerus Team SD Worx 3:16:21125
02 Amy Pieters Team SD Worx + 0085
03 Thalita De Jong Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 2:2870
04 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:2860
05 Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2:2850
06 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 2:2840
07 Valerie Demey Belgium + 2:2835
08 Lucie Jounier Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 3:3630
09 Jolien D'Hoore Team SD Worx + 4:1425
10 Marjolein Van 't Geloof Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 4:1720
11 Roxane Fournier Team SD Worx + 4:1815
12 Lotte Kopecky Belgium + 4:1810
13 Lonneke Uneken Team SD Worx + 4:225
14 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 7:025
15 Maike Van Der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 7:025
16 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 7:043
17 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing + 7:223
18 Evy Kuijpers Netherlands + 7:493
19 Maria Martins Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 7:563
20 Sofie Van Rooijen Netherlands + 7:563
21 Arianna Pruisscher S-Bikes Doltcini + 7:583
22 Elodie Le Bail Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 7:583
23 Sara Penton Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 7:583
24 Hanna Nilsson Lotto Soudal Ladies + 7:583
25 Emilie Moberg Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 8:013
26 Malgorzata Jasinska Women Cycling Sport + 11:10
27 Alessia Vigilia Women Cycling Sport + 11:10
28 Catalina Anais Soto Campos NXTG Racing + 13:03
29 Lorena Wiebes Netherlands + 13:05
30 Bryony van Velzen Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 13:05
31 Clara Lundmark GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 13:05
32 Mieke Kröger Team Coop-Hitec Products + 13:05
33 Claire Faber Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 13:05
34 Ilse Pluimers NXTG Racing + 13:05
35 Kristie Van Haaften Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:05
36 Emily Wadsworth NXTG Racing + 13:05
37 Fien Van Eynde Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 13:05
38 Quinty Ton GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 13:05
39 Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team + 13:05
40 Fien Delbaere Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 13:05
41 Caroline Baur InstaFund Racing + 13:05
42 Noemi Rüegg Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 13:05
43 Kelly van den Steen Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 13:05
44 Alice Sharpe Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 13:05
45 Katrijn De Clercq Belgium + 13:05
46 Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands + 13:05
47 Nathalie Eklund GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 13:05
48 Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto Soudal Ladies + 13:05
49 Elizabeth Holden Bizkaia-Durango + 13:05
50 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:05
51 Anna Plichta Lotto Soudal Ladies + 13:05
52 Rotem Gafinovitz InstaFund Racing + 13:05
53 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 13:05
54 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Bizkaia-Durango + 13:05
55 Tereza Neumanova Women Cycling Sport + 13:05
56 Eline Van Rooijen Netherlands + 13:05
57 Gladys Verhulst Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 13:05
58 Célia Le Mouel Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 13:05
59 Sara Van De Vel Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 13:05
60 Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13:05
61 India Grangier Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 13:05
62 Typhaine Laurance Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 13:05
63 Charlotte Becker Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 13:17
64 Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team + 13:17
65 Olena Sharga Lviv Cycling Team + 13:17
66 Britt Knaven NXTG Racing + 13:17
67 Carolin Schiff Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 13:17
68 Antri Christoforou Women Cycling Sport + 13:17
69 Antonia Gröndahl Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 13:17
70 Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing + 13:17
71 Trine Holmsgaard Isorex Cycling Team + 13:17
72 Rachel Neylan Women Cycling Sport + 13:17
73 Minke Bakker Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 13:17
74 Danielle Christmas Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 13:17
75 Jessica Finney CAMS-Tifosi + 13:17
76 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan NXTG Racing + 13:30
77 Rosalie Van Der Wolf Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 13:33
78 Marissa Baks GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 13:44
79 Margarita Lopez Llull Lviv Cycling Team + 13:47
80 Gillian Ellsay InstaFund Racing + 13:47
81 Danique Braam Lotto Soudal Ladies + 14:18
DNF Ellen Feytens Belgium
DNF Nathalie Verschelden Belgium
DNF Margot Bourguignon Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Laura Bragano Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Anna Docherty Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Lisa Isebaert Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Corinna Lechner Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Marjolein Moreau Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Imogen Cotter Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Shana Dalving Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Brenda Goessens Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Justine Lescrauwaet Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Evy Roelen Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Evy Tillaert Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Quinty Van de Guchte Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Ilse Grit Netherlands
DNF Eva Jonkers Netherlands
DNF Elena Debouck S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Klara Fischnaller S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Desiree Liegeois S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Laura Vainionpää S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Demi Van Dijke S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Saartje Vandenbroucke S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Marion Colard St Michel Auber93
DNF Barbara Fonseca St Michel Auber93
DNF Melanie Guedon St Michel Auber93
DNF Kristina Nenadovic St Michel Auber93
DNF Margot Pompanon St Michel Auber93
DNF Océane Tessier St Michel Auber93
DNF Maite Barthels Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Nina Berton Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Georgia Danford Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Desiree Ehrler Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Stella Nightingale Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Amandine Fouquenet Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Marie-Morgane Le Deunff Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Greta Richioud Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Caren Commissaris Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Demi De Jong Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Lenny Druyts Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Justine Ghekiere Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Rozanne Slik Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Yurani Blanco Calbet Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Daniela Campos Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Emilie Fortin Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Julia Sanchez Galea Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Clover Murray CAMS-Tifosi
DNF Katie Scott CAMS-Tifosi
DNF Hayley Simmonds CAMS-Tifosi
DNF Jo Tindley CAMS-Tifosi
DNF Mieke Docx Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Finja Smekal Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Inez Beijer GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Melanie Klement GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Nienke Wasmus GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Alana Castrique Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Sarah Borremans Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Lauren Creamer Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Glorija Van Mechelen Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Anna Badegruber Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Fien De Wispelaere Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Lara Defour Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Sara Maes Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Julie Stockman Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Cathalijne Hoolwerf NXTG Racing
DNF Maud Rijnbeek NXTG Racing
DNF Sylvie Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Noémie Abgrall Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Séverine Eraud Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Manon Souyris Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Martine Gjøs Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Amalie Lutro Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Ann Helen Olsen Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Svenja Betz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Lucy Mayrhofer Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Maja Perinovic Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Aline Seitz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Nicole Hanselmann Women Cycling Sport
DNF Luciana Roland Women Cycling Sport
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 21st March
Distance 131.9 km
CAT 1.1