Le Samyn des Dames - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Janneke Ensing Alé Cipollini 3:01:1240
02 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 0430
03 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 0425
04 Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini + 0420
05 Natalie Van Gogh Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0815
06 Sheyla Gutierrez Cylance Pro Cycling + 3010
07 Nina Kessler Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 475
08 Lorena Wiebes Parkhotel Valkenburg + 473
09 Roxane Fournier FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 473
10 Marjolein Van 't Geloof Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 473
11 Sofie De Vuyst Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 47
12 Kaat Hannes Jos Feron Lady Force + 47
13 Sarah Rijkes Experza - Footlogix + 47
14 Kirsten Peetoom Jos Feron Lady Force + 47
15 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 47
16 Karlijn Swinkels Alé Cipollini + 47
17 Nathalie Bex Experza - Footlogix + 47
18 Demi De Jong Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 47
19 Pernille Mathiesen Team Sunweb + 51
20 Marieke De Groot Health Mate - Cyclelive Team + 51
21 Marta Tagliaferro Cylance Pro Cycling + 51
22 Vita Heine Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 51
23 Valerie Demey Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 51
24 Moniek Tenniglo FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:44
25 Isabelle Beckers Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:44
26 Liisa Ehrberg Jos Feron Lady Force + 1:55
27 Mylene De Zoete RC Jan van Arckel + 1:55
28 Kelly Druyts Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 1:55
29 Winanda Spoor RC Jan van Arckel + 1:55
30 Sara Mustonen Lichan Experza - Footlogix + 1:55
31 Susanne Andersen Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 2:23
32 Jelena Eric Cylance Pro Cycling + 4:04
33 Lone Meertens Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 5:59
34 Sarah Inghelbrecht Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 5:59
35 Hanneke De Goeje SwaboLadies.nl + 5:59
36 Marion Sicot Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 5:59
37 Chloe Turblin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team + 5:59
38 Karolina Perekitko Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen + 5:59
39 Desiree Ehrler Maaslandster International Women's + 5:59
40 Fien Delbaere Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team + 5:59
41 Antonia Gröndahl Isorex Cycling Team + 5:59
42 Lily Schuitemaker RC Jan van Arckel + 6:03
43 Julie Meyer Solvang Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 6:03
44 Lensy Debboudt Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 6:05
45 Anisha Vekemans Alé Cipollini + 6:05
46 Bente Van Teeseling RC Jan van Arckel + 6:05
47 Evy Kuijpers RC Jan van Arckel + 6:05
DNF Romy Kasper Alé Cipollini
DNF Lara Defour Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Margot Dutour Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Carolien Haers Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Kim Johanna Kohlmeyer Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Holly Breck Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Marcella Mahfuz Toldi Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Kim de Baat Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Demmy Druyts Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Kelly Markus Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Lenny Druyts Experza - Footlogix
DNF Trine Holmsgaard Experza - Footlogix
DNF Greta Richioud FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Delphine Brits Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Fien de Paepe Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Tara Gins Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Laura Vainionpää Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Janine van der Meer Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Line Marie Gulliksen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Camilla Møllebro Pedersen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Thea Thorsen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Kerry Jonker Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Mieke Leeman Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Liliane Leenknegt Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Keira McVitty Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Jolien Vanhove Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Frida Knutsson Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Alexandra Nessmar Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Lieselotte Overdevest Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Nathalie Verschelden Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Evelien Debboudt Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Malin Eriksen Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Claudia Jongerius Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Evy Roelen Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Puck Moonen Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Berdine Bakker Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Jet Wildeman Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Amy Hill Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Gina Hofland Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Anna-Leeza Hull Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Lauren Murphy Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Alisa van Oijen Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Anne De Ruiter Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Ilona Hoeksma Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Chanella Stougje Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Danique Braam RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Charlotte Kool RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Femke De Graaff SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Melanie Klement SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Lieke Van der Draaij SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Amber Van Der Hulst SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Emmy Andersson Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lynn Marien Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Sarah Michielsen-Stevens Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Kathleen Sterckx Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Shana Van Glabeke Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lisa Vermeire Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 27th February
Distance 103.2 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results