Le Samyn des Dames - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ellen Van Dijk Specialized - Lululemon 3:10:22
02 Shelley Olds Team TIBCO - To The Top + 3:16
03 Emma Johansson Orica - AIS + 3:16
04 Elisa Longo Borghini Hitec Products - UCK + 3:16
05 Tiffany Cromwell Orica - AIS + 4:18
06 Anna van der Breggen - + 4:18
07 Adrie Visser Boels - Dolmans + 4:18
08 Claudia Lichtenberg Team TIBCO - To The Top + 4:18
09 Sofie De Vuyst - + 4:18
10 Emily Collins Wiggle - Honda + 4:18
11 Giorgia Bronzini Wiggle - Honda + 4:18
12 Carmen Small Specialized - Lululemon + 4:18
13 Kaat Hannes Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 4:18
14 Isabelle Söderberg - + 4:18
15 Martine Bras Boels - Dolmans + 4:18
16 Sung Eun Gu Orica - AIS + 4:18
17 Jessy Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer + 4:18
18 Celine Van Severen Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 4:18
19 Jolien D'Hoore Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 4:18
20 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies + 4:18
21 Mascha Pijnenborg Team Futurumshop.nl + 4:18
22 Marion Rousse Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 4:18
23 Kelly Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer + 4:18
24 Hanna Nilsson - + 4:18
25 Kirsten Wild Team Argos - Shimano + 4:18
26 Karol-Ann Canuel Vienne Futuroscope + 4:18
27 Loes Gunnewijk Orica - AIS + 4:18
28 Latoya Brulee Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 4:18
29 Ann-Sophie Duyck Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 4:18
30 Monique van de Ree Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 4:28
31 Lucy Martin Boels - Dolmans + 4:28
32 Charlotte Becker Wiggle - Honda + 4:28
33 Madelene Olsson - + 4:28
34 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy - TWENTY16 + 4:28
35 Annelies Van Doorslaer Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 4:28
36 Jessica Bjelkmark - + 4:28
37 Chloe Hosking Hitec Products - UCK + 4:28
38 Martina Thomasson - + 4:28
39 Sarah Inghelbrecht - + 4:28
40 Amy Pieters Team Argos - Shimano + 4:28
41 Rotem Gafinovitz Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer + 4:28
42 Maaike Polspoel - + 4:28
43 Loren Rowney Specialized - Lululemon + 4:28
44 Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier Wiggle - Honda + 4:28
45 Romy Kasper Boels - Dolmans + 4:28
46 Amy Roberts Wiggle - Honda + 4:28
47 Mayuko Hagiwara Wiggle - Honda + 4:28
48 Gracie Elvin Orica - AIS + 4:28
49 Emilia Fahlin Hitec Products - UCK + 4:28
50 Pascale Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope + 4:28
51 Megan Guarnier Rabo Women Cycling Team + 4:28
52 Linnea Sjöblom - + 4:28
53 Katie Colclough Specialized - Lululemon + 4:28
54 Jessie Daams Boels - Dolmans + 4:28
55 Jamie Bookwalter Colavita - Fine Cooking + 4:28
56 Jessie Maclean Orica - AIS + 4:28
57 Vera Koedooder - + 4:28
58 Geerike Schreurs - + 4:28
59 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 4:28
60 Emilie Moberg Hitec Products - UCK + 4:28
61 Amanda Spratt Orica - AIS + 4:28
62 Alexandra Burchenkova - + 4:28
63 Trixi Worrack Specialized - Lululemon + 4:28
64 Laura Van der Kamp Team Futurumshop.nl + 4:50
65 Jasmin Duehring Team TIBCO - To The Top + 5:51
66 Natalie Van Gogh - + 9:10
67 Kaat Van Der Meulen - + 9:18
68 Lensy Debboudt - + 9:18
69 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Team TIBCO - To The Top + 9:18
70 Kim de Baat Boels - Dolmans + 9:18
71 Roxane Fournier - + 9:18
72 Willeke Knol Team Argos - Shimano + 9:18
73 Jermaine Post Parkhotel Valkenburg + 9:45
DNF Joyce Accoe -
DNF Evelyn Arys -
DNF Sanne Bamelis -
DNF Davina Beke -
DNF Marieke Blomme -
DNF Elena Bocharnikova -
DNF Lisa Bogaert -
DNF Sarah Borremans -
DNF Mariska Breyne -
DNF Kayleigh Brogan -
DNF Alna Burato -
DNF Melanie Cattrysse -
DNF Kristina Coolens -
DNF Jamien De Boeck -
DNF Pia De Quint -
DNF Adeline De Vestele -
DNF Sylvia Debboudt -
DNF Noéline Delbove -
DNF Evelien Deltombe -
DNF Valerie Demey -
DNF Eveline Dergent -
DNF Natacha Deville -
DNF Mirella Ehrin -
DNF Terry Fremineur -
DNF Anja Geldhof -
DNF Michelle Geoghegan -
DNF Tara Gins -
DNF Carolien Haers -
DNF Ashley Hellemons -
DNF Ciara Horne -
DNF Ashley James -
DNF Steffi Jamoneau -
DNF Larisa Jaspart -
DNF Janneke Kanis -
DNF Ines Klok -
DNF Harriet Koorn -
DNF Elena Kuchinskaya -
DNF Hanka Kupfernagel -
DNF Liliane Leenknegt -
DNF Mélodie Lesueur -
DNF Elodie Lollierou -
DNF Natasja Nieuwenhuizen -
DNF Esther Olthuis -
DNF Larisa Pankova -
DNF Kirsten Peetoom -
DNF Valerie Robert -
DNF Eileen Roe -
DNF Penny Rowson -
DNF Maria Savitskaya -
DNF Winanda Spoor -
DNF Elinor Thorogood -
DNF Yvonne Van Dam -
DNF Silke Van De Craats -
DNF Chris Van den Bergh -
DNF Kelly van den Steen -
DNF Simone Van der Star -
DNF Corine van der Zijden -
DNF Shana Van Glabeke -
DNF Sofie Van Horik -
DNF Domenique Van Santen -
DNF Nina Van Tol -
DNF Wendy Venge-De Groot -
DNF Ine Vercammen -
DNF Hannah Verhaeghe -
DNF Sara Verhaest -
DNF Lisa Vermeire -
DNF Femke Verstichelen -
DNF Stella Visser -
DNF Laure Werner -
DNF Olga Zabelinskaya -
DNF Alice Algisi BePink
DNF Giulia Donato BePink
DNF Chiara Favaron Bissoli BePink
DNF Simona Frapporti BePink
DNF Daniela Levi BePink
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti BePink
DNF Georgia Williams BePink
DNF Nina Kessler Boels - Dolmans
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers Boels - Dolmans
DNF Marieke Van Wanroij Boels - Dolmans
DNF Liselot Decroix Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF Daisy Depoorter Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF Annelies Dom Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF Marissa Otten Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF Heather Fischer Exergy - TWENTY16
DNF Kristin McGrath Exergy - TWENTY16
DNF Julie Leth Hitec Products - UCK
DNF Rachel Neylan Hitec Products - UCK
DNF Rossella Ratto Hitec Products - UCK
DNF Thea Thorsen Hitec Products - UCK
DNF Marijn De Vries Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Nathalie Nijns Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Julie Verlinden Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Nathalie Verschelden Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Aafke Eshuis Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Ilona Hoeksma Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Inge Klep Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Rozanne Slik Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Lisanne Soemanta Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Bianca van den Hoek Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Nathaly Van Wesdonk Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Lisa Brennauer Specialized - Lululemon
DNF Ina-Yoko Teutenberg Specialized - Lululemon
DNF Marlen Jöhrend Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Esra Tromp Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Sarah-Lena Hofmann Team Futurumshop.nl
DNF Anouska Koster Team Futurumshop.nl
DNF Janine van der Meer Team Futurumshop.nl
DNF Aurore Verhoeven Team Futurumshop.nl
DNF Mirthe Wagenaar Team Futurumshop.nl
DNF Rushlee Buchanan Team TIBCO - To The Top
DNF Amanda Miller Team TIBCO - To The Top
DNF Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO - To The Top
DNF Gilke Croket Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
DNF Nel De Crits Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
DNF Tessa De Moyer Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
DNF Demmy Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
DNF Anisha Vekemans Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
DNF Jessica Allen Vienne Futuroscope
DNF Sandrine Bideau Vienne Futuroscope
DNF Audrey Cordon-Ragot Vienne Futuroscope
DNF Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope
DNF Manon Souyris Vienne Futuroscope
DNF Beatrice Bartelloni Wiggle - Honda
DNF Rochelle Gilmore Wiggle - Honda
DNF Lauren Kitchen Wiggle - Honda
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 27th February
Distance 119.2 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results