CN Norway RR live Race Centre here

Gylne Gutuer - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Blume Levy William Team Coloquick 4:30:4840
02 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret IK Hero + 1:1230
03 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 1:3225
04 Holter Ådne Lillehammer CK + 1:3320
05 Eriksson Jacob Team Coop + 1:3315
06 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:3710
07 Drege Andre Lillehammer CK + 2:095
08 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:423
08 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 3:423
10 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 3:543
DNS Gravås Peder Antoni Gauldal SK
DNS Joseph Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane
DNF Faraas Fredrik Lindstrøm NCF Region East
DNF Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand NCF Region East
DNF Orset Jonas NCF Region East
DNF Teigland Geir Kristian NCF Region East
DNF Demurtas Matteo NCF Region Vest
DNF Høvås Christoffer NCF Region Vest
DNF Litlere Erlend NCF Region Vest
DNF Mauland Håvard Aarø NCF Region Vest
DNF Storesund Morten NCF Region Vest
DNF Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK
DNF Buyle Christian Edelsteen Asker CK
DNF Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK
DNF Mehlum Ulrik Asker CK
DNF Pettersen Tim Edvard Asker CK
DNF Fouche James Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Gate Aaron Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Kench Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Sexton Tom Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Stewart Campbell Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Yates Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK
DNF Indrebø Ole Andreas Gauldal SK
DNF Svardal Aashelm Anders Gauldal SK
DNF Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero
DNF Haugen Ole Jakob IK Hero
DNF Klevgård Kristian IK Hero
DNF Strindin Joachim IK Hero
DNF Sundquist Mathias IK Hero
DNF Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Strand Peder Dahl IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Halvorsen Tobias Kristiansands CK
DNF Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer Kristiansands CK
DNF Nyhagen Endre Danielsen Kristiansands CK
DNF Vetrhus Alf Vidar Kristiansands CK
DNF Vetrhus Tor Ove Kristiansands CK
DNF Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK
DNF Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK
DNF Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK
DNF Westad Rasmus Børset Lillehammer CK
DNF Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK
DNF Korsnes Marcus Ringerike SK
DNF Skretteberg Mathias Ringerike SK
DNF Tjøtta Martin Ringerike SK
DNF Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK
DNF Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Hansen Jesper Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Magnusson Kim Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Quaade Rasmus Riwal Cycling Team
DNF D'Heygere Gil Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Goeman Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Marchand Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane
DNF Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane
DNF Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane
DNF Plowright Jensen Team BridgeLane
DNF Schilt Ryan Team BridgeLane
DNF Andersen Kasper Team Coloquick
DNF Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick
DNF Muff Frederik Team Coloquick
DNF Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick
DNF Bendixen Louis Team Coop
DNF Gudmestad Tord Team Coop
DNF Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop
DNF Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Koldkjær Decker Thomas Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Lock Dennis Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Rom Dahl Johannes Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Ryttersgaard Sebastian Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK
DNF Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK
DNF Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK
DNF Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander Tønsberg CK
DNF Svendsen Simon Nordahl Tønsberg CK
DNF Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information