01 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
03:51:17 | 40 |
02 |
von Folsach Casper
| 1993 | Team Coloquick |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | 25 |
04 |
Resell Erik
| 1996 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 00 | 20 |
05 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Coloquick |
+ 07 | 15 |
06 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 07 | 10 |
07 |
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 07 | 5 |
08 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 09 | 3 |
09 |
Rahbek Mads
| 1995 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look |
+ 01:23 | 3 |
10 |
Kongstad Tobias
| 1996 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 01:27 | 3 |
11 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 01:27 | |
12 |
Garrison Ian
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:27 | |
13 |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Motala AIF CK |
+ 01:27 | |
14 |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:56 | |
15 |
Bjerg Mikkel
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:56 | |
16 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:18 | |
17 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 03:18 | |
18 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 03:18 | |
19 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 03:33 | |
20 |
Van Der Kooij Bas
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 03:33 | |
21 |
Munk Steffen
| 1994 | Team Coloquick |
+ 03:33 | |
22 |
Vabø Tore Andre
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 03:33 | |
23 |
Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven
| 1993 | Asker CK |
+ 03:33 | |
24 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:33 | |
25 |
Schultz Jesper
| 1996 | Team Waoo |
+ 03:33 | |
26 |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:33 | |
27 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Motala AIF CK |
+ 03:33 | |
28 |
Van Poucke Aaron
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:33 | |
29 |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 03:33 | |
30 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 03:33 | |
31 |
Midtsveen Sondre
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 03:33 | |
32 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:33 | |
33 |
Skaarseth Iver
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 03:33 | |
34 |
Sandersson Erik
| 1998 | Motala AIF CK |
+ 03:33 | |
35 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 03:33 | |
36 |
Halvorsen Eirik Oskari
| 1992 | Bygdø IL |
+ 03:33 | |
37 |
Strømseth Per
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
+ 03:33 | |
38 |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 03:33 | |
39 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 03:33 | |
40 |
Dversnes Fredrik
| 1997 | Sandnes SK |
+ 03:33 | |
41 |
Hagen Carl Fredrik
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 03:33 | |
42 |
Skjelbred Aleksander
| 1997 | Asker CK |
+ 03:33 | |
43 |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 03:33 | |
44 |
Saugstad Lars
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 03:33 | |
45 |
van den Berg Lars
| 1998 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 03:33 | |
46 |
Kulset Kristian
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 03:33 | |
47 |
Lunder Eirik
| 1999 | Stavanger SK |
+ 03:33 | |
48 |
Østergaard Mads
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look |
+ 03:33 | |
49 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 03:33 | |
50 |
Fløtten Øyvind Brekke
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 03:33 | |
51 |
Norsgaard Mathias
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 03:33 | |
52 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 04:10 | |
53 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 06:09 | |
54 |
Fatnes Martin-Alexander
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
+ 06:11 | |
55 |
Vik Mikal Dyngeland
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 07:03 | |
56 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 07:03 | |
57 |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 07:03 | |
58 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 07:14 | |
59 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 07:14 | |
60 |
van der Horst Dennis
| 1998 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 07:14 | |
61 |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Joker Icopal |
+ 10:06 | |
62 |
Wendelborg Eirik
| 1991 | Asker CK |
+ 10:06 | |
63 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
+ 11:51 | |
64 |
Kulset Sindre
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 11:51 | |
DNF |
Amundrud Kjetil Johansen
| 1978 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern
| 1992 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Nilsen Bjarne
| 1993 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Madsen Kristoffer
| 1996 | Bergen CK |
| |
DNF |
Sylta Marius Rognsøy
| 1995 | Bergen CK |
| |
DNF |
Tronstad Karl
| 1998 | Bergen CK |
| |
DNF |
Pedersen Nicklas
| 1993 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Toft Madsen Martin
| 1985 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Toudal Emil
| 1996 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Breivold Jon Sæverås
| 1995 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Drivenes Magnus
| 1995 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Foyn Christian
| 1995 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Madsstuen Asbjørn
| 1995 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Urianstad Tomas
| 1996 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Aasvang Marius
| 1992 | Bærum OCK |
| |
DNF |
Eriksen Stein-Erik
| 1996 | Bærum OCK |
| |
DNF |
Tjønneland Kristian
| 1995 | Førde CK |
| |
DNF |
Ekren Thomas
| 1995 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Sandberg Bjørn Helge
| 1998 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Svensli Sondre Andersson
| 1998 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Ysland Erik
| 1998 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
| |
DNF |
Rem Thomas
| 1986 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Strindin Joachim
| 1993 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Sundquist Mathias
| 1996 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Hansen Jonas Boye
| 1995 | - |
| |
DNF |
Tiller Rasmus
| 1996 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Øverland Erik Vevatne
| 1998 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Fløystad Even
| 1998 | Kristiansands CK |
| |
DNF |
Johnsen Joakim
| 1993 | Kristiansands CK |
| |
DNF |
Sterk-Hansen Alexander
| 1996 | Kristiansands CK |
| |
DNF |
Aulstad Brage
| 1998 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Drege Andre
| 1999 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Lierhagen Ola
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Sekse Runar
| 1999 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Westad Rasmus Børset
| 1999 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Kvist Linus
| 1999 | Motala AIF CK |
| |
DNF |
Lundmark Emil
| 1999 | Motala AIF CK |
| |
DNF |
Ekløf Daniel
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
| |
DNF |
Nerland August Sorlie
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
| |
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Oberg Joakim
| 1992 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Wihk Jacob
| 1987 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Ellingsen Christoffer
| 1998 | Sandnes SK |
| |
DNF |
Gilje Tor Arne
| 1997 | Sandnes SK |
| |
DNF |
Mohr Johan Andreas Hole
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
| |
DNF |
Kooistra Marten
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Verboom Minne
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Bugge Martin Urianstad
| 1999 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Kvingedal Hans-Arne
| 1993 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Johansen Julius
| 1999 | Team Coloquick |
| |
DNF |
Lyhne Daniel Bligaard
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
| |
DNF |
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
| |
DNF |
Gorm Christian
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look |
| |
DNF |
Ilsø Casper Kjelgaard
| 1999 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look |
| |
DNF |
Sørensen Kristian Arnth
| 1996 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look |
| |
DNF |
Würtz Schmidt Kasper
| 1995 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look |
| |
DNF |
Bang-Sørensen Kean
| 1993 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Christensen Nicolai
| 1994 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Hanssing Jeppe
| 1998 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Hessel Kristian
| 1999 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Prodel Thor Morup
| 1997 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Veyhe Torkil
| 1990 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Hordnes Vebjørn
| 1993 | TVK |
| |
DNF |
Sotberg Andre
| 1997 | TVK |
| |