Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Andersen Idar |
12 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
13 | Leknessund Andreas |
14 | Skaarseth Iver |
15 | Sleen Torjus |
16 | Træen Torstein |
17 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
Joker Fuel of Norway | |
---|---|
21 | Aalrust Håkon |
22 | Holstad Ludvik |
23 | Holter Ådne |
24 | Midtsveen Sondre |
25 | Røinås Fridtjof |
26 | Staune-Mittet Andreas |
27 | Wold Marius |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
31 | Bendixen Louis |
32 | Dversnes Fredrik |
33 | Gudmestad Tord |
34 | Lunder Eirik |
35 | Oddli Anders |
36 | Sotberg Andre |
37 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Asker CK | |
---|---|
41 | Amundrud Kjetil Johansen |
42 | Buyle Christian Edelsteen |
43 | Dahlslett Hans |
44 | Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern |
45 | Ihle Ådne |
46 | Skjelbred Aleksander |
47 | Tarøy Wilhelm August Spary |
IK Hero | |
---|---|
51 | Fjellheim Henrik |
52 | Frydenlund Magnus |
53 | Haugen Ole Jakob |
54 | Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand |
55 | Klevgård Kristian |
56 | Rem Thomas |
57 | Sundquist Mathias |
Kristiansands CK | |
---|---|
61 | Danielsen Eirik |
62 | Halvorsen Tobias |
63 | Johnsen Joakim |
64 | Nyhagen Endre Danielsen |
65 | Teigland Geir Kristian |
66 | Vetrhus Alf Vidar |
Lillehammer CK | |
---|---|
71 | Aulstad Brage |
72 | Drege Andre |
73 | Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer |
74 | Sagbakken Sindre |
75 | Sekse Runar |
76 | Vognild Markus Skreen |
77 | Westad Rasmus Børset |
Tønsberg CK | |
---|---|
81 | Bekken Jon-Anders |
82 | Eide Mikkel |
83 | Eikeland Ken-Levi |
84 | Kristensen Sondre |
85 | Rolfsen Kasper |
86 | Rønning Vebjørn |
87 | Stensby Anton |
Ringerike SK | |
---|---|
91 | Vabø Tore Andre |
92 | Brynsrud Magnus |
93 | Fløtten Øyvind Brekke |
94 | Kulset Magnus |
95 | Løland Sakarias Koller |
96 | Skretteberg Mathias |
97 | Tjøtta Martin |
Region Midt | |
---|---|
101 | Veimo Lars Morten |
102 | Baugerød Ola Einbu |
103 | Strand Peder Dahl |
104 | Bakken Joakim |
105 | Løvdal Vegard |
106 | Sandberg Bjørn Helge |
Region Sør | |
---|---|
111 | Bjordal Fredrik Waldow |
112 | Ellingsen Christoffer |
113 | Frafjord Joakim |
114 | Haakonsen Amund |
115 | Monsen Johan Marandon |
116 | Tallaksen Leif Christian |
117 | Waage Markus |
Region TeVeBu | |
---|---|
121 | Enstad Kasper Steen |
123 | Gellein Halvorsen Erik |
124 | Hvideberg Filip Iversby |
125 | Sørensen Petter |
126 | Svendsen Simon Nordahl |
Region Vest | |
---|---|
131 | Bjerkvik Håkon |
132 | Indrebø Ole Andreas |
133 | Litlere Erlend |
134 | Mauland Håvard Aarø |
135 | Vika Ørjan |
Team NCF Region Øst | |
---|---|
141 | Aasheim Ludvig Fischer |
142 | Hasund Eid Emil |
143 | Glende Mats Tubaas |
144 | Johannessen Anders Halland |
145 | Johansen Andre |