Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Lillehammer GP
UCI, One-day race, 5th September 2020, Norway
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Norway
Teams
Asker CK
IK Hero
Joker Fuel of Norway
Kristiansands CK
Lillehammer CK
Region Midt
Region Sør
Region TeVeBu
Region Vest
Ringerike SK
Riwal Securitas Cycling
Team Coop
Team NCF Region Øst
Tønsberg CK
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Leknessund
Andreas
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
03:27:58
40
02
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 24
30
03
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 42
25
04
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
Team Coop
+ 01:32
20
05
Aasheim
Ludvig Fischer
2000
Team NCF Region Øst
+ 01:33
15
06
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 01:33
10
07
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
+ 01:33
5
08
Holter
Ådne
2000
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 02:07
3
09
Kulset
Magnus
2000
Ringerike SK
+ 02:26
3
10
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 02:39
3
11
Johannessen
Anders Halland
1999
Team NCF Region Øst
+ 03:17
12
Vabø
Tore Andre
1998
Ringerike SK
+ 03:24
13
Hasund Eid
Emil
1995
Team NCF Region Øst
+ 03:34
14
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 04:01
15
Tjøtta
Martin
2001
Ringerike SK
+ 05:19
16
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
1994
Team Coop
+ 05:26
17
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 05:26
18
Bendixen
Louis
1995
Team Coop
+ 05:28
19
Hvideberg
Jonas Iversby
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 05:30
20
Jensen
August
1991
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 05:30
21
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 05:30
22
Rønning
Vebjørn
1999
Tønsberg CK
+ 05:59
23
Brynsrud
Magnus
2000
Ringerike SK
+ 06:35
24
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
Asker CK
+ 07:35
25
Oddli
Anders
1994
Team Coop
+ 10:16
26
Glende
Mats Tubaas
1999
Team NCF Region Øst
+ 10:56
27
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
IK Hero
+ 11:09
28
Rolfsen
Kasper
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 12:12
29
Svendsen
Simon Nordahl
1999
Region TeVeBu
+ 13:08
30
Lunke
Sindre
1993
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 16:40
31
Sleen
Torjus
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:40
32
Strand
Peder Dahl
2000
Region Midt
+ 16:40
33
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 16:40
DNF
Bakken
Joakim
1999
Region Midt
DNF
Baugerød
Ola Einbu
1995
Region Midt
DNF
Løvdal
Vegard
2000
Region Midt
DNF
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
Region Midt
DNF
Veimo
Lars Morten
-
Region Midt
DNF
Bjordal
Fredrik Waldow
2001
Region Sør
DNF
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Region Sør
DNF
Frafjord
Joakim
2000
Region Sør
DNF
Haakonsen
Amund
2000
Region Sør
DNF
Monsen
Johan Marandon
1995
Region Sør
DNF
Tallaksen
Leif Christian
1999
Region Sør
DNF
Waage
Markus
1996
Region Sør
DNF
Enstad
Kasper Steen
2001
Region TeVeBu
DNF
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
Region TeVeBu
DNF
Hvideberg
Filip Iversby
1999
Region TeVeBu
DNF
Sørensen
Petter
1999
Region TeVeBu
DNF
Bjerkvik
Håkon
2000
Region Vest
DNF
Indrebø
Ole Andreas
2000
Region Vest
DNF
Litlere
Erlend
2000
Region Vest
DNF
Mauland
Håvard Aarø
2001
Region Vest
DNF
Vika
Ørjan
1988
Region Vest
DNF
Johansen
Andre
1996
Team NCF Region Øst
DNF
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
DNF
Buyle
Christian Edelsteen
1999
Asker CK
DNF
Dahlslett
Hans
2000
Asker CK
DNF
Ihle
Ådne
1999
Asker CK
DNF
Tarøy
Wilhelm August Spary
2001
Asker CK
DNF
Fjellheim
Henrik
2001
IK Hero
DNF
Frydenlund
Magnus
1996
IK Hero
DNF
Haugen
Ole Jakob
1994
IK Hero
DNF
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IK Hero
DNF
Rem
Thomas
1986
IK Hero
DNF
Sundquist
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
DNF
Røinås
Fridtjof
1994
Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF
Wold
Marius
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF
Danielsen
Eirik
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Halvorsen
Tobias
2000
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Nyhagen
Endre Danielsen
1989
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Vetrhus
Alf Vidar
1999
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Drege
Andre
1999
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Heldahl
Sebastian Dreyer
1999
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Sagbakken
Sindre
2001
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Sekse
Runar
1999
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Vognild
Markus Skreen
2001
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Fløtten
Øyvind Brekke
1999
Ringerike SK
DNF
Løland
Sakarias Koller
2001
Ringerike SK
DNF
Skretteberg
Mathias
2000
Ringerike SK
DNF
Gudmestad
Tord
2001
Team Coop
DNF
Lunder
Eirik
1999
Team Coop
DNF
Sotberg
Andre
1997
Team Coop
DNF
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Tønsberg CK
DNF
Eide
Mikkel
1999
Tønsberg CK
DNF
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Tønsberg CK
DNF
Kristensen
Sondre
2001
Tønsberg CK
DNF
Stensby
Anton
2001
Tønsberg CK
DNF
Andersen
Idar
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bugge
Martin Urianstad
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Information
Lillehammer GP
Norway
5th September 2020
1.2 | 138.4 km