Team Waoo | |
---|---|
1 | Clemmensen Silas |
2 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
3 | Thomsen Frederik |
4 | Mortensen Martin |
5 | Schultz Jesper |
6 | Wulff Oliver |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
11 | Brøchner Nicolai |
12 | Hagen Krister |
13 | Norsgaard Mathias |
14 | Kron Andreas |
15 | Magnusson Kim |
16 | Quaade Rasmus |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
21 | Brown Jonathan |
22 | Egholm Jakob |
23 | Garrison Ian |
24 | Rice Michael |
25 | Vermaerke Kevin |
26 | Zijlaard Maikel |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
31 | Burger Sven |
32 | Hoole Daan |
33 | Kooistra Marten |
34 | Krul Wessel |
35 | Meeus Jordi |
36 | Schelling Ide |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
41 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
42 | Skaarseth Anders |
43 | Foss Tobias |
44 | Hoelgaard Markus |
45 | Sleen Torjus |
46 | Træen Torstein |
Joker Fuel of Norway | |
---|---|
51 | Vangstad Andreas |
52 | Lukkedal Øivind |
53 | Dahl Herman |
54 | Forfang Ole |
55 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
56 | Holstad Ludvik |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
61 | Aalrust Håkon |
62 | Aasvold Kristian |
63 | Bendixen Louis |
64 | Blikra Erlend |
65 | Eriksson Jacob |
66 | Lunder Eirik |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
71 | Johansen Julius |
72 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
73 | Hulgaard Morten |
74 | Larsen Niklas |
75 | Lyhne Daniel Bligaard |
76 | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov |
Team Differdange-GeBa | |
---|---|
81 | Centrone Ivan |
82 | Franz Toni |
83 | Kockelmann Raphael |
84 | Mol Wesley |
85 | Thill Tom |
86 | Winter Laurin |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
91 | Grignard Sébastien |
92 | Marit Arne |
93 | Mertens Julian |
94 | Van Gils Maxim |
95 | Vanhoof Ward |
96 | Vermeersch Florian |
Holdsworth Zappi RT | |
---|---|
101 | Burnett Marcus |
102 | Hamilton Ben |
103 | McKibbin Nic |
104 | Tronstad Karl |
105 | Wood Reece |
106 | Wright Paul |
Maifracing | |
---|---|
111 | Åleheim Kim |
112 | Ahlsson Jacob |
113 | Jagerstal Niklas |
114 | Johansson Albin |
115 | Lord Samuel |
116 | Widen Dennis |
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | |
---|---|
121 | Sørensen Kristian Arnth |
122 | Broløs Kristian |
123 | Gorm Christian |
124 | Fris Lofstedt Peter |
125 | Østergaard Mads |
126 | Ryttersgaard Sebastian |
Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads | |
---|---|
132 | Jensen Frederik |
133 | Klinke Mads Høiberg |
134 | Sander Hansen Marcus |
135 | Uhre Frederik |
Asker CK | |
---|---|
141 | Aasvang Marius |
142 | Amundrud Kjetil Johansen |
143 | Buyle Christian Edelsteen |
144 | Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern |
145 | Holstad Simon |
146 | Skjelbred Aleksander |
Bygdø IL | |
---|---|
151 | Breivold Jon Sæverås |
152 | Bruland Eirik |
153 | Cleve-Hansen Erik |
154 | Ellingsen Jonas |
155 | Skalleberg Sondre |
156 | Madsstuen Asbjørn |
Glåmdal SK | |
---|---|
161 | Dalland Jonas |
162 | Hansen Dan Erik |
163 | Ihle Ådne |
164 | Rønning Vebjørn |
165 | Sørensen Petter |
IK Hero | |
---|---|
171 | Klevgård Kristian |
172 | Orset Jonas |
174 | Strindin Joachim |
175 | Sundquist Mathias |
176 | Wold Marius |
Lillehammer CK | |
---|---|
181 | Aulstad Brage |
182 | Husom Amund Kirkebøen |
183 | Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer |
184 | Sandvold Carl-Martin |
185 | Sekse Runar |
186 | Westad Rasmus Børset |
Ringerike SK | |
---|---|
191 | Brynsrud Magnus |
192 | Fløtten Øyvind Brekke |
193 | Kulset Magnus |
194 | Midtsveen Sondre |
195 | Skretteberg Mathias |
196 | Staune-Mittet Andreas |
Sandnes SK | |
---|---|
201 | Dversnes Fredrik |
202 | Ellingsen Christoffer |
203 | Frafjord Joakim |
204 | Haakonsen Amund |
205 | Tallaksen Leif Christian |
206 | Waage Markus |
- | |
---|---|
211 | Bekken Jon-Anders |
212 | Bergsjø Christian |
213 | Blålid Marius |
214 | Eikeland Ken-Levi |
216 | Solheim Isak |
Region Øst | |
---|---|
221 | Glende Mats Tubaas |
222 | Hansen Jonas Boye |
223 | Hvideberg Filip Iversby |
224 | Haugen Ole Jakob |
225 | Johannessen Tobias Halland |
226 | Strømstad Sunde Jørgen |
Region Central | |
---|---|
231 | Ekren Thomas |
232 | Hordnes Vebjørn |
233 | Bakken Joakim |
234 | Rømuld Odin |
235 | Sandberg Bjørn Helge |
236 | Ysland Erik |
Region TeVeBu | |
---|---|
241 | Eide Mikkel |
242 | Gellein Halvorsen Erik |
243 | Haugsvær Håvard |
244 | Høvås Kristian |
245 | Fjeldavlie Jørn |
246 | Svendsen Simon Nordahl |
Region Vest | |
---|---|
251 | Gautestad Audun |
252 | Bjerkvik Håkon |
253 | Strand Peder Dahl |
254 | Litlere Erlend |
255 | Vikestad Vidar |